Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Triple Crown Standings

Rank Team Directeur R1 R2 R3 Total
1CanelosEd1063510365021000
2Humongous BuntingCorinne889111322020213
3I`m a Lidl excitedBWallis874511447020192
4Team ZGMtnMike989810076019974
5Nif-Nif on a bikeNicolas H911210830019942
6The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 102469664019910
7Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson948110423019904
8eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre838411213019597
9UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw935410141019495
10BwanalandBwanaanderson812811288019416
11derBergruft0816866110719019380
12Carro VassouraValerio Cabrito912310234019357
13ChiclaminoOrellana907010252019322
14Berko TandemersAndy & Becky802611296019322
15756th draftDaniël Hofman815811071019229
16Magicreme Francois Dumarest866810543019211
17Sports PlayersSporty Sportsington 768411507019191
18Team Trojan DurexNicklas G93029884019186
19Gromartin Grodirecteur 92459817019062
20ClogsThaddeus Cloggard861510386019001
21The TrickiesPete Weston782311131018954
22Watery DomestiqueWill McAlpine93979426018823
23Roaming by DayNigel K873910074018813
24Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias768611113018799
25Team OTLCharlie J685411915018769
26Team GAAOJulienB868210021018703
27Pickle SmoochersIgor761911055018674
28Dr Ferrari`s Orange JuiceLW95909058018648
29Bangers de la Tête des ReinesElderado 91149505018619
30SQUARE WHEELSLes93239212018535
31Le Crocssant ?Oliven Kaehmna107417790018531
32Brooklyn GrenadiersMartin S840310127018530
33Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob709511426018521
34Physical Education FirstFinbarnard Hinault 90549460018514
35PanicaguaDT823910272018511
36Togs & CogsA-Togs100448450018494
37PinkPantiesRozeSokskes88149655018469
38Felix`s ElitesFelix Dennison91779287018464
39Electric BluePaul85359892018427
40My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks92589162018420
41Solo la vittoria e bellaFloran Tanplan786710540018407
42EK Spinners Neil Thomas801110396018407
43The Aert Exhibit Thomas Mein745310953018406
44Derrière du PelotonE Cannon96868692018378
45Team LaminasBruno Mendonça83549978018332
46SL BenficaEmanuel Correia85569766018322
47Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros86499665018314
48Cav’s Last LapLucinda734910933018282
49Group of Big FavouritesEoghan762310644018267
50Justice pour DémareMarc M`idiot85499717018266
51Ow DoPatrick Blake793010321018251
524pm negroniCapella16186099631018240
53SquarewheelSteve84799706018185
54Hammer Downpakmanruns808910003018092
55Team Velogames !George Chapman82949792018086
56PlusSurLeWebGuillaume 90479039018086
57BlockNationBlockdude781110237018048
58Peixe CyclingJoao Peixoto81059910018015
5913VentouxJCL89849025018009
60The RafalutionNiall McManus790910061017970
61BigMat Ober 67Billax787310091017964
62De SpringverenHenkjan698610971017957
63Big HilliesBig Willy83529592017944
64Emmaus Echapée SolidaireL`Abbé Pierre Rolland84199516017935
65BE BraveGrammy91438788017931
66Scheveningen altitude camp Kyle 759810328017926
67I IngegneriFabbio Di Ninno733010584017914
68Grand Theft CyclingValentin Machstdudas752510365017890
69TugalhadaPedro Martinho756810321017889
70L`equipe d`orAllison Chauvin96148267017881
71Elisa Lamborghini UltrasPeter Larsson694110938017879
72On est chaud, plus chaud que le climatBonnie Taille l`Eure85369292017828
73Winter is comingXavi780610022017828
74nancysidnancysid89338894017827
75Laszlo K trampar påLaszlo K759610224017820
76per GinoAnne de Ruyter671511103017818
77Pagelsdaum Colonia CCFrancoise Pagelsdaum84539347017800
78Living the Frite LifeBurro764310149017792
79Mako SharksGareth82789482017760
80Schaufeln zu Flughafenphlsner651711228017745
81Misfits Paul Hesketh 688110834017715
82Des mollets et des idéesLe Druide des Batignolles77919918017709
83Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos608611613017699
84Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo86019076017677
85Snowfreds happy ridersSnowfred85519122017673
86Woutis RennrackerWout van Art99747656017630
87Cusquena-Chipilo de Yuca-Cocchi StoricoCount Montepulciano707910543017622
88The SpinnersO Watanassiam729910321017620
89Husarenritt GmbH deaflon77049907017611
90TUE KingsTonneke83729233017605
91Baguette croissantYann705410521017575
92I like my panniers. What's the problem?Craig Allen717910375017554
93RollingPharmacyVino84859020017505
94Pog LegsAllan MacDonald103057195017500
95The yellow cat Gatta Gialla 89208576017496
96Líos AlexAlex703810455017493
97Dirty Beach GauntletBob Loblaw703510449017484
98Rusty ChainsRus86278847017474
99Midnight EspressoA Curati99437531017474
100Expos au VeloMonsieur Quebec77219746017467
101Pointes sont pointes Rick van Lohuizen 737110063017434
102Top HeavyPatrick G76709752017422
103mit drei zehen ueber die cols Reinhold Messner85568860017416
104S. Brás teamÁlvaro Castro98257571017396
105Team MBMarianna92078185017392
106High Aptitude Whit79989391017389
107AnKoJuswinnen Pieter706210319017381
108SuperChowBoB86618695017356
109Panzerknacker Sam Bankman-Fraud694310406017349
110TeamCaitCaitZ 82029122017324
111Bastille My Sunshinekevinrays73739937017310
112LarkinVismaLarkin94807828017308
113Gora Gora GoraHaimarX685610441017297
114Team Velo-CityPrimoz Roblic654610749017295
115DyskopaciSzymon84828763017245
116CJ CyclingChino & Shadow72589975017233
117Light The CandleMatt Gardner74269793017219
118NO SAGAN NO TOUR!!!!Jrat80829112017194
119Pell o BilbaoDilwyn72369955017191
120Cav I Got News For YouMichael84158775017190
121GloriosoCarlos Monteiro75329657017189
122IJzeren BriekSchotte701310174017187
123Chaves’ chapsKat95177663017180
124A Lidl Leadout from Mauritius Mufcfaan 92017956017157
125ACCAdrian Thomas83718773017144
126Los CuervosThe Crow75829554017136
127Academia SaloiaNelson Cunha82648862017126
128YbmarmotsJustin S75479570017117
129Oiler22Matt89788136017114
130Muther Truckerstricasey678910320017109
131Vongole Veraci Pro CyclingJanigiano77369370017106
132Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P75019596017097
133Jonas` missing mountain domestique Gamecook71429953017095
134Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett72599824017083
135Zero ResearchLiz Hassall91797900017079
136The RouleursDean Jacobs86078450017057
137the bountycanam73704310008017051
138The FredsAxel79369112017048
139Curtin CapitalsJosh M694010104017044
140The 501stRick70799951017030
141My TeamChris Oldfield82568759017015
142UK Royal Mail ServiceDavid Anderson86968313017009
143Hesket crossersGordon 683510164016999
144NibaliNoMorePedrovsky77759208016983
145Wolfpack001Frans Daemen80298950016979
146Supersonic CyclingbikeMikeska89258049016974
147Kelmestás contandoKing Remco93347640016974
148Yellow JerseyRuba79309012016942
149James Knox Fan ClubGethin70539889016942
150TEAM GLADGESCHORENAUKE88148121016935
151Maybe this time?DRD674510161016906
152Chupa RodasDaniel Monteiro674910155016904
153Don Gui deVeloDavid71249779016903
154FlatlandersJohn Newman79668931016897
155The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red72949603016897
156CliffracersIsaac74299458016887
157Santini TeamPaiNatalao71509733016883
158Raul75 MúvisztárokRaul75600910871016880
159KurvinVauhtiPeteD81228756016878
160Guggenheim Museums and GalleriesSeb Bilbao69929886016878
161Étoile Filante RougeLouis Moulin73299525016854
162Team donfabio73 Fabien DELEERSNYDER74989353016851
163SoLa NoDo - CascadiaPhillip LaBerge83118540016851
164Cycles de l`escadron de vautoursUne Emery68529990016842
165Bear Flag MontmartreSubvelo 82218619016840
166Eiffel TowerSIR Z MONEY681310004016817
167AmateureDoy79798828016807
168Draft DodgersAether76299178016807
169Ciccone Youthdarth ripken 657810225016803
170Euro DiscountManolitobuzz77689022016790
171Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough647610314016790
172WildCadreBugsy90797709016788
173Team BlodSplash68569920016776
174Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena77838992016775
175Once RunnerGround Hog667910094016773
176YETIMANJames Rockford69379832016769
177Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat86038157016760
178ShoulderJez69299820016749
179Revenge is a CavendishMonsieur Porter74899240016729
180Suplesse SuperstarsFalk80218693016714
181Bastille the WinDom Perignon 75009207016707
182GetränkeKönig-TippDeppStaufenralle76469050016696
183Sprint Deviation PoliceSean Flynn67709887016657
184TdF 2023Dave85518100016651
185100% AircooledRuss74829158016640
186HighlandersDouglas Crawford661110029016640
187Lil` TrekRobin78208805016625
188Neves TeamTiago Neves73489277016625
189Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci83368279016615
190Velo Club Lazy Chris 69859621016606
191TourDeDopingKnasen83168283016599
192TMCFanfou68849708016592
193Ride bikes throw bricksAmelon638310201016584
194Rider on the SandBennyB75199059016578
195LagersRick Allen82318337016568
196GoChippieGoChippie71989367016565
197RoglacarKonopljanka78028760016562
198Wheely Good TeamChris80808474016554
199DomesthickJohannes75069039016545
200Susinkycerdan7576788858016536
201Jensis Ornithologen Consi85497970016519
202Keine Kohle fuer Van AertQuael Dich76498868016517
203Flat TiredBelgian Beer Bum79998511016510
204Vini ZabuZabu81588350016508
205Autozam AZ-1Verner Moller92357269016504
206Mark`s Guaranteed LosersMark Davies71259369016494
207No Name TeamBas Mol69309563016493
208Pinot GrigioAndy Graham72979190016487
209Lake Cyclers Rick M72139268016481
210Flash Drake RacingRich Whitehead / Flash611110367016478
211Art for Van Aert's SakeMum72119258016469
212Tour de FrankJeremad74688968016436
213Whiskered wheelersKatJ72419180016421
214Rød grød med flødeElm90237391016414
215Big JessiesFabrice Agneau72459158016403
216Dão Wines/Estrela GeoparkFrancisco Reis74378966016403
217Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt78718531016402
218Allez allez Intermarché Beanie_G76248761016385
219Kulisse Powerd RacingCharly Watts96486736016384
220Chevres de MontagneThe Lonely Goatherd68079570016377
221Clancy`s Quick StopIrateBeagle76348741016375
222SpandexAvengersNMTLady75108864016374
223Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia601810352016370
224Au revoir route de briques jaunesPostigod68609497016357
225PulkaTeamPulka77118640016351
226The Mimas TurboRobert De Plaza69859359016344
227Medium MountainsDan N86607684016344
228VelovoidMick B67959549016344
229Se souvenir de ceux qui ont serviVintageSprockets87587584016342
230Stuk pukSzymon81478180016327
231TIR Hamburgbikeaddict79928335016327
232Cadence KingsJackie H623010088016318
233Hell on WheelsCian Donovan92267085016311
234letstalkcycling on twitterGhislain Hofman93696941016310
235The pepper grindersNewman 70189282016300
236Links Rechts John Wilson 75448737016281
237Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon69199347016266
238Just YellowCiccone 69129346016258
239Who knows!!Jonnie68969360016256
240Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper71649081016245
241Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto615110094016245
242Webbly WheelsJohn Webb 74268814016240
243Minnesota_Jimjim042668999323016222
244Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen70359179016214
245Rise-CoopJackTheJobber69779217016194
246FoculPorto TDFVitor Ribeiro77248464016188
247Cj84rChris63489833016181
248`tis the Deignan seasonClara71788984016162
249Kevin19042Kevin19042590810245016153
250Los CosmetesStephen72398912016151
251TeamoCosmo Kramer81967948016144
252GAYBIKERSONACIDMark Taylor65379602016139
253Cartful pb LenwichLanceOnMars77558363016118
254Shadow of the ColossusTeam Ico594610155016101
255Oh Jonas vai PogacaralhoMiguel Pratas70499034016083
256Pain au chocolat powered health Dumbo Visma89817098016079
257CS Bro MorgannwgMykal70599015016074
258Larbarks LadsSimon 65769487016063
259KolomaniPeppe81657896016061
260BMRTBike Malek589710155016052
261Les Bidons CollantsMichel Pollentier72018846016047
262Gruppo Tutti Frutti CiclismoRoy D. Rage63019742016043
263The People`s Republic of Leith Sean Allan64909547016037
264Årets RundtÅrets89697067016036
265Jaaa Jasper!rainbowia84307605016035
266Eeh by GumThe Gaffer71618865016026
267Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan75498476016025
268StratsStrats66519370016021
269TeamBETomBoonenFanboy74468572016018
270Roadrash Dano77098308016017
271This Brie tastes like Chèvre!Rusty Beall82857731016016
272Start with the TxakoliWill557610436016012
273ManBearPogDugarry23535810646016004
274Unchained maladyneillt62099787015996
275Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon74278568015995
276Paris-Brest-ParisVan Dessaert76528336015988
277I choose you Pogacarpkylerob0772068777015983
278Dave`s CycleHutAlastair Worsley77398234015973
279The Life Size TigersGeorge72508713015963
280A Great Deal of SwingDizzy Jo69339028015961
281Team VelonetoJoao Neto69219039015960
282velo FouzilhonAndrew Downie68719088015959
283Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet74258509015934
284Tour de France hommesA Leadout68199112015931
285Turboton dieselZaari69259006015931
286Sagan-Vespa VelosportsLach and Morty 66489280015928
287ProcyclixPhil Thefièvre67359193015928
288SwissfappersHessl78118112015923
289Vitalienbrüder Radpirat 76578257015914
290The iffiesIan Fisher71508753015903
291Mercatone JumboOlli69878913015900
292RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia 74658430015895
293exped helium old school rules64689425015893
294CrosschainerJasper66699204015873
295easy early birdsOliver63719493015864
296GTD UnitedGuus ter Doest73738472015845
297Les chaudieresBoy82127631015843
298Bonification Cliff T 576910072015841
299Captain Simmon`s NineCelso 82847544015828
300Sun Tzu - Art of PastryOli70158806015821
301Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au71048706015810
302Contador a ceroMiguel Angel68328978015810
303Dirty ChainB MANTZEY70568752015808
304BranchesBranch Cycler73558443015798
3059 Chicken NuggetsMartine67399058015797
306Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 64369360015796
307Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow66099176015785
308eymifabykna.bk.aFabienC69158863015778
309JBCCJohnny B97126058015770
310Greenadiers Greenbean66069161015767
311BttCotasPaulo Jorge 85217243015764
312Bobs boysBob68938869015762
313Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine79957763015758
314Team TasmaniaMichael McQuillen73658385015750
315LíosMonMon64049339015743
316Allez AllezJames Squires81437595015738
317Team White RoadMadam Barrett 65329197015729
318Snake BiteMarshall of Rutland78187890015708
319Dark soulsJT68698838015707
320E-Kippe GitanesStony Martin76758027015702
321Damm50Berger71158585015700
322rabbit of caerbannog jim73828313015695
323Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks81877504015691
324Stale BaguettesBontus79547735015689
325GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic68718801015672
326PowerhousesLuca Wei73948272015666
327Olympiholic Cycling TeamSteve Robie69898650015639
328Downtube ShiftersMarcoVelos66958934015629
329Oi!skatel August Bembel61349489015623
330Ridelikethewind Barbara62209396015616
331Ridera bien qui ridera le dernierBoubrider69738642015615
332AV72588357015615
333AspigaJax75628042015604
334Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel75628040015602
335Wood RespectersTront64039195015598
336Hubris and Greed’s CaravanMr Patate O. Head65669021015587
337Team FrogLisette Coquette63919192015583
338les deux font la paireJonathan Personne68888672015560
339Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus66008960015560
340Sagan4GreenStefan66418919015560
341DominationMAVAVA70758483015558
342Nein Kreiser der HöllePeter $atan74658089015554
343The Crane Cycling BarDuurt Dijkman71138438015551
344All Basques in One ExitAmy72868260015546
345Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell68198711015530
346Above ExpectationsMika2764429087015529
347TKTK74808048015528
348Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake69618552015513
349Team PieTimidwheeler 58249681015505
350Galifão GangAdam S72108294015504
351Allez Jagger avec la frisbeeAndrew72858216015501
352Where`s ErikTally51530210169015471
353Lidl-SlekL`escargot de Bruges72638188015451
354ERES 2023ERES74378010015447
355Last step on the podiumIain Craik73668068015434
35635 winsPablo69948411015405
357Froome WagonStephen Tunstall80127388015400
358IntermezzoRasmus535210041015393
359Peeper SqueakersPeeper Keeper77647625015389
360TortilhasStork82967082015378
361Jayco AjujaTommy Radler63848994015378
362Ripon City Magnets Ripon City Ken 68138528015341
363Tour de GlyngøreVictor61439188015331
364Kat DogsPeter Oz75007829015329
365The Chaves For KOM Hype TrainThe Pelotonian71788145015323
366Cycledogs Bob Somerville73067990015296
367J.J(Dauphine winner 2023)Co.Tyrone(Seamus)all stars.73887908015296
368Team OdaLea TolstruP69208371015291
369PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu73627923015285
370Beaune DryMonte Mast70468235015281
371Danser sur les pedalesCapitaine Kev77177551015268
372De Vlammende KoplopersChristabelle62928971015263
373The GrupettoDave from Penrith82117033015244
374King Küng Restrained with ChainsTom Foulds66688559015227
375Iban Mayo Fan Club Loulou Mikal78137411015224
376Optimistically YoursSofa Cycler68308394015224
377Squadra OstreaAndy Woolmer67918428015219
378Backstedt to December Clara64758743015218
379Basquing SharksBonzo76647553015217
380Tilshead FlyersJason68618353015214
381MangetoutMatthieu Van Der Tup56689536015204
382Pogacarp Attack PackAmberjack77017487015188
383Wheels on FireDavid Dingle65998561015160
384Pourquoi?Ian B63848765015149
385Rednecks VadkovDarek71527993015145
386The Tufty Club trudgin71068039015145
387Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle72237886015109
388West Green WheelersMark Chettle58919207015098
389PapkiTraktorzBrki66988396015094
390She`s got electric bootsPrincess Karla70298057015086
391CyclyingCyclonesStormyC61718906015077
392Team Sunflower PowerMonsieur Tournesol78827185015067
393GgGg68398228015067
394Team QAFBTimo74447621015065
395CavTriumphRobO83326727015059
396PoulidorsAlejandro72627795015057
397Extreme Performance Organization (EPO) Willy65678486015053
398NR9Al Downie66698380015049
399TamijoTamijo64858556015041
400Jez`s 9Jez Leigh65738465015038
401Sponsored Content About Standing CenturiC Tavernia59289108015036
402Tile Hill TitansMark Perryman61438875015018
403ChasersSimon Boswell79027114015016
404The Basque Tour DS Caroline 70707944015014
405Peloton Hopefuls Lord Vetinari 60658941015006
406AndiamoMatteoD64348570015004
407Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira59349069015003
408The Quiet LegsIda Amin70527947014999
409Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton59429055014997
410Firhouse FlyersJacques Pedalo74097586014995
411Equipe Est-Anglie John Neeve66878307014994
412YorkieboyMike51149833014947
413Black Swansdch199073887540014928
414Grass is always greenerdutchmeddle 75547365014919
415LandismoFrans74887428014916
416The Traitorschocdrop72617651014912
417Poirot`s pedalleursFelicity Lemon60588852014910
418Tadej Bell: Live Mas (Luke Burner)Luther von Schalke83796516014895
419BaguetteBig G55119384014895
420Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden76967192014888
421BORING hansgolemJan58059079014884
422TLvCElmo P51309750014880
423Team TrompettesPaul Leloup81486728014876
424Team Cancoillotte CheeseBerner Hobelkase 58878977014864
425Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall74877375014862
426Le DSMoalIf I speak64358427014862
427Half Wheelers Hank Sender75277306014833
428KoppenbergDjamolidine78376992014829
429Les Gilets JaunesLe Suisse51859644014829
430UnderachieversMathew Edmonds78746949014823
431Nuisance Valuemarkrprior80886730014818
432LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats66978112014809
433CombatWombat Be75447257014801
434Urán My Lordd0m71887603014791
435Les Anarchistes Flottantszebthecat67078079014786
436We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd59638809014772
437Vicious Cycles JillyEm55719194014765
438aaapetrie57569008014764
439Oger le DanoisJupJupBird51619595014756
440Oettinger Cyclingmcheesy60428698014740
441SiluriansGareth71587559014717
442Roglič in the matrixSteve P63888327014715
443A tumba abiertamaclosky65978112014709
444CapTeam_2023Vincenzo 85676142014709
445olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 67038004014707
446Lanternes RougesLzbdd 63938308014701
447Cycling Sharks 2023Charltonhater60138662014675
448tdf bobs curlywigg75067154014660
449Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste63358319014654
450LatriJ. Corral83556296014651
451QuiddlingMission Man59398702014641
452Iwata ride my bicycle SaMule77476889014636
453X Merckx the Spotslcbob56458987014632
454Scrambled Legsauberdjinn66148016014630
455Del`s DelgadoesDylan Evans69907632014622
456Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards68377774014611
457Veloz y Pedola chilindrina68247771014595
458Mieke Kroeger ArmyLeon_frbg77806810014590
459Danger CKDirecteur Danger76826895014577
460Coalition Of ChaosMatt69247649014573
461NOTCHY BOTTOM BRACKETSWendy55289027014555
462Kir CyclingKir57818772014553
463Jerome GambitUmhms67237814014537
464FSPunk RacingFSPunk67627768014530
465RSC HorhusenMatthias 69147614014528
466Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig68607647014507
467Champions TeamArnold47269777014503
468No room for a Froome dogKarl73047165014469
469Albi Cycling TeamCarlos Antunes66077837014444
470Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren59828459014441
471AshAsh51709264014434
472PaulpiniPaulpo49869439014425
473One Man GrupettoJoe66527750014402
474Täves Diamantpozzo59798408014387
475Cautiously Pedaling SidewaysNot Mac59638421014384
476Bras CassésGregarione73776997014374
477Faustino Cartwheels JT47 62778084014361
478CalifornicationTony61878145014332
479Oakland RidersMike Dobson65007825014325
480Estrellas en RuedasEB72847039014323
481Camembert chaingangPhil W70867234014320
482FranciscaEmilio49459367014312
483YYZFred64267881014307
484Zone41Ricardo Bernardo63657928014293
485Premier CavalierGuy Caballero71797103014282
486OneNAMonlyJohnny Van De Nam60568225014281
487Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones64647811014275
488Les GrimpeursLe Réalisateur58098462014271
489Mata A MorteJorge Solano55598663014222
490pain au chocolat c'est la vieWobby When54298778014207
491Off the Back Jim Wright62337970014203
492I`ll Never Be CortChaz62517946014197
493Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont66817508014189
494Team Biloute CyclingBiloute77916385014176
495Wheelie MammothTheo69397223014162
496Year of the PogMatt57058456014161
497SLB VeloLuís Gomes61647991014155
498Tommy’s Gurners Tommy Sellars74526696014148
499Waxy PheasantheadFRAN GRUNTLEBURGER52198922014141
500arjpicmipiccin62647856014120
501The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy 69427169014111
502Jižní vítrTomáš70047091014095
503Team NuffNuffbarth65777507014084
504Bahrain-UnsuccessfulIsaac72276852014079
505Aveda SonosGT72896782014071
506Bebop AllstarsFatai62467806014052
507Los PolitoxicómanosRH+63857666014051
508Cheese eating surrender monkeysTim58418185014026
509fatimascbesugao60117998014009
510Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing76506357014007
511Col De La Loze-rMartin54258576014001
512No, I don’t know what I’m doing either Digger50298964013993
513Forever YoungRien Heutink61287848013976
514I’m still standing, justVery Medicated Simon61707770013940
515Climbing Up The MountainOakbeen46269286013912
516RhyngfarchnadJenny 61197792013911
517AlapinotSuker57 76886220013908
518SupergroupeMonsieur Dubois (mange une pomme)48479052013899
519AgeyTooAre LimonSerge Bakov83425557013899
520The ApexJonas64877410013897
521I Remember Nothingshuggiet70926800013892
522Pasteleiras TeamMario Martins65707317013887
523The break got CortRosannamiek Van Vleuten 59557921013876
524Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell69186922013840
525Francais de Rubbish Paul Taylor63767453013829
526Bergbokke Riaan 76166206013822
527Team TubbyOld and Slow61817640013821
528Motorola-ListaEbessan57478062013809
529Van den ByderiverrStephen Clarke67587041013799
530Beatniks 2023Jon53438381013724
531Jonas Van PogaPoelJonas Van PogaPoel61447557013701
532Crawcrook CCThe Chef49938693013686
533…..Jason M50318627013658
534Le jolie vacance Bec57657880013645
535This bloke won`t haggle...Alphonse78385802013640
536Christian Puy de DomeLaFaytality63217317013638
537Golden Lions drinking wineQueen59217713013634
538Marmite TarmacadamJon 69386683013621
539Vert vert voom Jean DeVert72046404013608
540Vite VelosSpanner in the Spokes64237179013602
541Gina’s wheels James Daly46558930013585
542Team Eazy onVan-Haahr66836898013581
543Sigurd`s Sofa Cycles 12.6Sheikh Yomanimekah63337243013576
544B&B Hilton Champs ElyseePierre Rolland59867574013560
545Peppa`s CrewKate58247732013556
546Team AlbertAlbert van Hausen61367414013550
547Biking_foxesRS68496699013548
548Malbec TigersCarlos 72636257013520
549Roi IrrelevantDave Barber58777629013506
550Paris or BustThe fat directeur75335973013506
551Team Ikea-SamsungFlattermaus56557848013503
552EmovelManucork2267986692013490
553Cocoteam Pluvier58817581013462
554Super Gattieres CCIan Broon 52168246013462
555Sagan These NutsMy Man, Victor Campanaerts47158722013437
556Dynamo MorporkHanne Garlick63557075013430
557Heartbreak (not) guaranteed Ju61577264013421
558Franks MaraudersFrank Nelemans65046897013401
559MepicogramosEl gordo73656031013396
560Skinny Legs Franceseb197767866580013366
561P is probably not NPMeefburger44868875013361
562Velogame 2023 TeamDon61817176013357
563BurgerdogsAlan B61177231013348
564SaltandvingegaardKP1555697760013329
565Allez les bleusRoadrash Rob64746846013320
566Poulidor Racing 87Neshmanich74105893013303
567Pays de GallesGeoff Harris69466355013301
568NXS+Nick48678417013284
569The FredsDoctor Mandible65306737013267
570Unchained Binge WatchersSFinAus59957253013248
571Put A Cork In ItBiniam`s Eye56917556013247
572Bal giclette Laurent Brochard à voile 51008123013223
573Pink Tiz EFfective BevinsPinkPup57557466013221
574Equipo Torro LoccoMr Gorfe54707745013215
575JASMINS JASMINS 61407067013207
576Low MileageTodd Hamina59627232013194
577Bilbao ChasersAndrew Walker54757708013183
578Last Ride of the TourmanatorJK69046275013179
579No Risk No GLORYMathieu Van Carpool54377737013174
580Fuks_PL-UK-AUS-DK-NZMarek Fuks60587114013172
581Vicarious Velo VLen Venturini59567206013162
582BijouxLe Radu66596469013128
583Team PantaniTim M42998825013124
584Equipe Grille VilleSam S60087108013116
585SiriuslyMargoa56327477013109
586Most Depressed Remco EnjoyersKjell42248880013104
587Wonky Wheel A Puncture 57277370013097
588Mossack FonsecaJohn Doe58337259013092
589wheely good widersAndrew55397543013082
590Team Backwards AttaqueMichael Parcheggio Jackson71525894013046
591Bag of Hot SpannersThe Lord Stevio60506967013017
592Pixley ProtonsPippa Pixley67116298013009
593Nahel. 1312Vitus65926413013005
594Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe65006491012991
595Oiseaux sur velosPrettybird 58097170012979
596This is the WAYJohn P46318269012900
597Soul RidersSoulmaster65836308012891
598Lizzards and stepsJojo Bangles60406823012863
599The Law of Great NumbersPaparaf77485086012834
600BoddenrobbenJacob51277642012769
601COYS SPURNUT 46458107012752
602Jumbo DismalNick58696883012752
603Come on Cav ! Cav !Small peter60696675012744
604Space Possums from Planet XSlim67815962012743
605slightly differentrhys63246413012737
606SnappersSam Oht61136618012731
607En balja lut Thomas G Hyrén61046618012722
608Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner60246664012688
609Tour de DestinyJim Lehman52627399012661
610SWISS EXPRESS Riqqo55777005012582
611Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT65705972012542
612Bananarama FDJ Marc Madidiot 53047215012519
613Les FloggsEmmanuel 41938235012428
614Chamonix la nuitHerr dus Alps51987222012420
615D.F. CACAITOEusebio Unzue62946051012345
616Mush de jourAlex47597522012281
617Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty56336639012272
618GearGrindin`J. Thom60296228012257
619At Home He Feels Like A TouristAdam64765745012221
620The wheels on the busSlow Coach46187598012216
621Flat Tire RacingRocky 57426473012215
622Rocketing around France (and Spain)Rocket City Gal48527355012207
623QuicknathHautanjou65865586012172
624AllezFilsV6PhilC62815887012168
625SquidwardSquidward50207072012092
626Racoon RacingMike George55836468012051
627One with the RoadRobin Weir62525760012012
628La SCCCMichael70974893011990
629Bubridge BikersDad37478222011969
630Reynolds 531Chris R42737692011965
631Cochonoo 2Francisco Gomez49516905011856
632Yellow PerilsYvo51616642011803
633VelomaniacsDB***53906412011802
634Blue Suede Cycling ShoesLizzie 47227030011752
635Wright Said FredAnders69734776011749
636Freedom RidersGonca57266021011747
637Shouldawouldacoulda The Welsh Terriwr39617719011680
638WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington42807398011678
639Hill CrushersArt Weirich67714903011674
640 Last dance last chance GoatboysAnders Van Andermaet72954346011641
641Bluemen Smurf639 47336744011477
642Pedal MilitiaKB49896475011464
643On y va!deejayemm91272290011417
644***Snowbell Snow53646035011399
645CLUNKPicot de Say58515385011236
646Crafty CarapazEdward Upmate48086346011154
647Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E45006588011088
648Wight WashedSean Williams51395802010941
649Big Ringers D Rex53685548010916
650Utterly DopelessClampy39626937010899
651Bota Lume!fc_pintas48945944010838
652110 ParcentMonsieur Tricky49905815010805
653Total dominanceOverlord37017004010705
654Lance4PrezDanKtastic Dynasty010531010531
655Funny Team NameTadej Po'collapsar010367010367
656God is aliveDr Mabuse010192010192
657Pedalin` EthelsWhangdoodle0968709687
658That Old Bilbao MoonTim in KY3399621909618
659Alpe de BulliesMike0958009580
660The Rangers Walker 4287516909456
661Yonas VingegooDave0929909299
662Team GWarGWarrink0915309153
663@£¥&€Ferrin4891422909120
664Team ParadoxGreg Schisla0911209112
665Jan Mak Pro CyclingJan Mak0902909029
666Zuri TeamUira0899108991
667MTTDF2023Gerrit0870008700
668Hot Wheels FranceBugs0869908699
669Soaring SprocketsMark Derrick0859208592
670Flandrien PlusChristophe Lubont0850608506
671Fendrien CCJames Warrener0843708437
672Rudys Rasselbande Rudys Project0812808128
673Red rockets Drunksagan0812508125
674Team Blind Squirreldbsaia0807608076
675Wishful ThinkingMonsieur Allison0797407974
676Chafing & StrafingWipley Yerch0788807888
677Barnfield VictoriousWout Van Stu0788107881
678BearzBearzJason Gardner0785507855
679ErvanoReinier van Olderen0772207722
680Rothar gan clogJ Brennan0764407644
681Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli0752807528
682Musical Green GoatHree0740507405
683Bora BarnfieldClare Van Poppel0723307233
684Je rêve du podiumElaine0693006930
685RabsThe Ton0689206892
686Union Cycliste Interplanetaireepi0675206752
687Hitchhiker CoastersYour Grace0673506735
688Ciclistas de PelucheRachistus 0672706727
689Calados Santa ClaraEpaminondas Tuta0672206722
690Beluga BoysGwilym Evans0657706577
691Lanterne Rouge aka Give Dave A ChanceGuyrilla Monsoon4960152606486
692Nomi HillsHills3rd0603906039
693Keep up at the back!Tomotto0585405854
694Burgos-BH-IRLSerrano0543205432