Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Triple Crown Standings

Rank Team Directeur R1 R2 R3 Total
1The TrickiesPete Weston1054011404021944
2HFJ TEAMHFJ1065111097021748
3Ciclismo RCFalk1152810219021747
4JanusJanus1134210187021529
5Yellow JerseyRuba1055710932021489
6Santini TeamPaiNatalao1129310189021482
7Yellow ZombazzHake Zazze1134210099021441
8Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros1018311236021419
9Team Aspîrîn CirconflexeRudi Veloer1038810960021348
10Tour de GoalMufcfaan1063710705021342
11I INGEGNERI Fabbio di Ninno864412684021328
12Däo WinesFrancisco Reis114969799021295
13UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw1087310411021284
14Ravelrig RacersMDS114839761021244
15Im Stile eines FinisseursJohn-Klaut112989834021132
16Etoile Filante RougeLouis Moulin114419623021064
17RrffwdRoel118429195021037
18Time to CoastBennyB115309295020825
19Jez`s 9Jez Leigh980610959020765
20les vainquersAnkoju1005910650020709
21TricyclesGiulio112319421020652
22REDSTORMDaniel Wells1005710517020574
23FrontGroepPoupulaireVitus108849680020564
24MartochkataMartin Kirov985910699020558
25Mata A MorteJorge Solano116438850020493
26Panzerknacker Sam Bankman-Fraud940811081020489
27Nif-Nif on a bikeNicolas H110659374020439
28Banqeu da Cézembre TavulairsGlüc119258491020416
29The BadgerPaul Bennett103779998020375
30Les Gigots CharnusGigo Booster107759578020353
31Team OTLCharlie J112519063020314
32Los CuervosThe Crow109949252020246
33Lake Cyclers Rick M972510437020162
34LagersRick Allen874211391020133
35Team donfabio73Fabien DELEERSNYDER937110757020128
36Stamford GrenadiersMartin S936010751020111
37Lotto VasectomyAsh116508393020043
38Cc et stupsGg968210353020035
39Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel973210276020008
40Team Trojan DurexNicklas / traelstype936410633019997
41Bonjour JonasRegular Chris113528626019978
42Please Sir, can I have some moreMichael MacFarlane967010289019959
43Big JessiesFabrice Agneau108998995019894
44Geordie & the Machine Waversw108369023019859
4513VentouxJCL98719941019812
46Real Danger OnesTed Crilly962510184019809
47lads on (grand) tourNat102179533019750
48Smither me TimbersDS Smithers100889658019746
49Svetovna prevladaCactus Jack Slade954510178019723
50BMRTBike Malek108288886019714
51Laterally StiffHank S. 107988900019698
52Motorola DigitalDNA-ListaEbessan109788717019695
53Freedom RidersGonca101089561019669
54Danger CKDirecteur Danger111768472019648
55IntermezzoRasmus99169732019648
56NiceTTAdam4868112978312019609
57TugalhadaPedro Martinho98109744019554
58Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde928210268019550
59NTTViler885910682019541
60norbotfc03109518584019535
61Team Bidon ColléEmanuel Correia99769541019517
62Pogs Pasty RunWendy104069095019501
63Team Jumbo SausageAndrew Mohan106008880019480
64Team PetePete98219643019464
65TibopinoTibopino96089854019462
66The mimas TurboRobert De Plaza99259531019456
67Real Ciclismo-No ShirtKING KÜNG934610104019450
68KurvinVauhtiPeteD109518492019443
69Onley FansAdam Neilson886610575019441
70Crying at the RadioShack!Tom Cockpit109668474019440
71Líos AlexAlex101849249019433
72EK SpinnersNeil Thomas98029624019426
73Cj84rChris99209496019416
74pastisPaddy Irish 99049510019414
75Boardman of the ChairWill McAlpine110928307019399
76DyskopaciSzymon933910059019398
77Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena109548442019396
78Pamplemousse Ping PongJules A. La Tulipe97279665019392
79Boddenrobben Jacob101729212019384
80Havin` Bad IdeasAlexander Adzhev867310699019372
81JaggerbonesAndrew100309342019372
82Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro97019668019369
83LosCostinisCostinha103878967019354
84LíosMonMon96609667019327
85Ned FlandersPeter Schloss99419359019300
86RSC HorhusenMatthias 104588839019297
87Rothar gan ClogJ Brennan905110240019291
88Team IvoIvo001896810308019276
89Zebra Shoulder Padsfld817611090019266
90Milan San CreamersMilan San Creamo97019565019266
91Carro VassouraValerio Cabrito101869073019259
92eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre921310044019257
93Cocoteam Pluvier102329025019257
94Bigodes VoadoresAdam S95459708019253
95easy early birdsOliver108228425019247
96Rocko`s GangRocko107388494019232
97BananaramaMAVAVA96889522019210
98The Hardly BoysThe Pelotonian101019103019204
99Hill CrushersArt Weirich105748616019190
100Team VelonetoJoão Neto105388639019177
101TeamBETomBoonenFanboy95099656019165
102GranitterneAndy Dybdahl105338631019164
103The FredsAxel103948768019162
104Sun Tzu - Art of PastryOli822110920019141
105Clun ClunkersCaptain Slow92229919019141
106My TeamChris Oldfield92889823019111
107The FredsDr. Mandible 96869422019108
108GloriosoCarlos Monteiro93769721019097
109Say no to SportswahshingLuca Wei888710188019075
110Mako SharksGareth94669608019074
111Allez allez IntermarchéBeanie_G95349523019057
112Week one hero Scott Morris886010193019053
113Namek CyclingPicolo107678279019046
114jetztaber!e(h)k(lar)874110304019045
115Dave`s RosesRose Dave852010515019035
116Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan95679433019000
117Mas Yves attackneillt95009495018995
118Always in the BreakawayValentin112757681018956
119Light The CandleMatt Gardner92989657018955
120Merckxmen Brian Cartoscelli 93429610018952
121Tour de FrancisFrank Ze Tanque90159912018927
122Romain PartezNampa98079084018891
123Eeh by GumThe Gaffer89729888018860
124CS Bro Morgannwg Mykal 93469511018857
125Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon95949240018834
126HautanjouQuicknat97019128018829
127CrevilleandoEl Pelao100898721018810
128Humongous BuntingCorinne103228485018807
129Draft DodgersAether858010220018800
130Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat98388957018795
131Kapiti SaintsGeoffV88559940018795
132Panic AguaDT93349458018792
133Vegan BernalM.V.88469930018776
134Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste92989478018776
135Tour de PoggyGamecook103068467018773
136Tour de Fromage59gromit94229344018766
137Castro teamFrancisco Castro92239532018755
138Aim to Middle PleaseShai-Hulud100278696018723
139DPRKCK77113977317018714
140NibaliNoMorePedrovsky93229384018706
141Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont91329571018703
142Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia91959488018683
143Team Nolte - Your Ad Could Go HereNolte91169566018682
144JJ All StarsJeb112277449018676
145Visma vieSuker5789849669018653
146Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren98398808018647
147CanelosEd89179704018621
148Tadej, tomorrow, and the next day Andy G853310086018619
149Still 7Campbell93669251018617
150The Tour HorsemenJames Squires87379876018613
151DE DOOD OF DE GLADIOLENDe Chaud-Vinist89699624018593
152Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen92289362018590
153SAG WagoneersRocky102548335018589
154Bras CassésGregarione101818390018571
155Husarenritt GmbHdeaflon85789987018565
156Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto92629298018560
157Firenze flamesRemi98028758018560
158Los Cosmetes Stephen96738885018558
159Pas d’Ian B89419614018555
160Team WestonJohn McNeal96878867018554
161APS Flitzermcheesy92019348018549
162SiriuslyMargoa96478894018541
163RoadRunner David Caress100108492018502
164Peixe CyclingJoao Peixoto104208065018485
165L’EQUIPE 51Wilson94339032018465
166Winter is comingXavi98048627018431
167West Green WheelersMark Chettle98788537018415
168Kat DogsPeter Oz108817525018406
169Eccles St EaglesPoldy Bloom88079597018404
170Damm50Berger89899401018390
171Team LaminasBruno Mendonça101778206018383
172TribuneKBen100618287018348
173Cozy CogsCozy Brown86399670018309
174Fade to BlackTony L90289269018297
175Je T`Aime Moi Non De PlusAdam106367656018292
176My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks96208655018275
177The RafalutionNiall McManus91709103018273
178Tour de Force be with you Rebecca93358937018272
179Meet_the_SmoochersMonsieur Smoocher96988566018264
180The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red779910437018236
181Misfits Paul Hesketh 83759853018228
182SquarewheelSteve90929135018227
183Pain au chocolat Patrick G811910104018223
184Minnesota_Jimjim042684879734018221
185Chantelle’s Co.Tyrone.XIJames99558261018216
186SiluriansGareth86759519018194
187Visma's VicodinsThe Slovenian Chemist94768703018179
188Pointes sont pointes Rick van Lohuizen 91109062018172
189PinkPantiesRozeSokskes90929072018164
190Sankt Polti August Bembel94678697018164
191Team PantaniTim M94588704018162
192The Teide is highDave Dingle 82799882018161
193Pedersen`s pelotonJupJupBird84549700018154
194JeremadersJeremad106417511018152
195Coconuts De TroisPaulo B87609388018148
196Estrella BianchiEB Jeebies 807010070018140
197Radical Stanley`sVeloWitch90349099018133
198Utterly DopelessClampy100618066018127
199The RouleursDean Jacobs97828334018116
200Ted Swerve IXTed Swerve94708630018100
201De SpringverenHenkjan94948604018098
202NewteamMarc96048479018083
203The Tufty ClubTrudgin101127965018077
204Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos85159555018070
205Chain ChampsThomas Mein94388601018039
206The Quiet LegsIda Amin91748849018023
207Flash Drake RacingRichard Whitehead104847536018020
208PremierTech CCMr Louise99698050018019
209Velo Club Lazy Chris 91388879018017
210Lake Placid French FlyersStephanie P99498064018013
211Wanglenips ANHE98048196018000
212VinderneVinderen93268665017991
213Team Pôle NordFelix102537736017989
214Terbutalin Powered HealthRobärt88959091017986
215Team peachesKen96608326017986
216Is this the yearrnweir100297956017985
217Noob_gainzJoseph Gerth91378836017973
218Bread and waterMario Gianetti97688205017973
219Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards100507920017970
220PulkaTeamPulka90808870017950
221CoopoopAllison Chauvin89019040017941
222BwanalandBwanaanderson93708568017938
223Who let the Pogs out? (Who, who, who)rainbowia89898943017932
224Derrière du PelotonE Cannon 90668863017929
225TMCFanfou102757636017911
226TortilhasStork719210719017911
227Pedal MutleyDave Goddard694710963017910
228Neath Boy’s RacersIan Herbert89328963017895
229yoyoyoyo99767905017881
230JustAnotherRaceVerner Moller97378133017870
231Tiny DancersJim Lehman88119053017864
232Team Deep WatersMadam Barrett96818180017861
233Mark`s Guaranteed LosersMark Davies91888662017850
234Low Tow DynastyCon Shelley92528587017839
235Circus MonkeysBWallis93468487017833
236Kinda Fit Kinda Fathothot89868845017831
237S. Brás teamÁlvaro Castro79669857017823
238Nessuna CatenaBruno Ricci94198386017805
239Venceremos Ventilkappen Tommy Radler101927607017799
240VC Col du Herne Hill Moyeen Islam86019180017781
241Stitcheur`s PuncheursM Stitcheur Beer Drinkeur86059163017768
242Where`s the Champs-Elysees gone?Postigod92738493017766
243Red Bull BORA - SIMONgroheAndrew Simon91108642017752
244MepicogramosElgordo89538795017748
245Red Bull GeneveSentenza 89098831017740
246De Vlammende Koplopers Christabelle 84979239017736
247Ban Podium DogsSir Tim Podkick MBE84259308017733
248Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig86469083017729
249Hope met de eendjesJenny 90558673017728
250Les somnambulesGus98027918017720
251Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell755310162017715
252BlimpingtonsAlan B81649549017713
253We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd87818924017705
254Gordon Hiatus Support TeamLuca86719033017704
255Scheveningen Altitude Camp Kyle95628137017699
256Team UAJSupersnuiver96808012017692
2577 Degrees CoolerDizzy Jo93918295017686
258SPARTACUS TEAM Fabian Blaqui96857998017683
259Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine103987277017675
260Pumpy's PedalersSofa Cycler91268531017657
261Baguettes in my BidonPablo90918566017657
262Onley FansJeff Martinez (L non-draft)81259513017638
263Le Spritz SprintBEC102147423017637
264Goughie`s GroupettoNeil Gough85709060017630
265KkRubens87548872017626
266James Knox Fan ClubGethin78449780017624
267Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon84699152017621
268Nuisance Valuemarkrprior99747641017615
269Hammer Downpakmanruns97207891017611
270Dynamo SapoisToni Belville105177089017606
271Les CyclistesJacque Le Seibel91808418017598
272velo FouzilhonAndrew Downie91128478017590
273Squadra OstreaAndy Woolmer89728601017573
274Links RechtsJohn Wilson87868782017568
275FlatlandersJohn Newman93928163017555
276BLOODBAGANDBEYONDmark taylor107816766017547
277Florence and the UAE machineTadej Focaccia80299516017545
278ERES 2024ERES97777758017535
279Yellow jersey timeBec 96407870017510
280I Left My Geocache in NiceElaine79229584017506
281ecampecamp98237661017484
282Chorlton-Segafredo IXBen Mitchell90708410017480
283rabbit of caerbannog jim86968782017478
284ManBearPogDugarry2376079871017478
285Premier CavalierGuy Caballero89198553017472
2869 nuggets de pouletMartine95787890017468
287Soul RidersSoulmaster84309029017459
288Team ZGMtnMike88688590017458
289Zone41 CCRicardo Bernardo90388418017456
290Ferguson Videostars Ken Ferguson 90298420017449
291Four de transYann89018540017441
292Euro DiscountDenis Vierhouten97757632017407
293KeçilerDen89048469017373
294Dirty Beach GauntletBob Loblaw90278343017370
295100% AircooledRuss86198737017356
296Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones84518892017343
297Rudys Rasselbande Rudy Rassel90298311017340
298Baguette BonkCoco xoxo81209213017333
299Where Seagulls DareSam Elliot88218511017332
300Kelly`s Heroes Karlos75319779017310
301Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner97847503017287
302Don Franco`sFranco Giudicevecchio76959590017285
303Sagan4GreenStefan92048075017279
304PlusSurLeWebGuillaume 97557522017277
305les dopesoisif86678606017273
306efdirtypop76309640017270
307The Big Ticket Pep Kelly93187946017264
308UnderachieversMathew Edmonds100907161017251
309Colombian PatriotsNairoingreen92248025017249
310Giro+Tour = une perf du siècle dernier ?Lubrano Di Ciccone75409708017248
311Wout was I Thinking? No Primoz!The Lonely Goatherd84108832017242
312MogistarJulia Oldfield101937039017232
313Mont Ventoux Girls 1 CupA Butters` Episode91938025017218
314Where`s LaFay?Faybien80299185017214
315fatimascbesugao90368171017207
316GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic89638243017206
317Amberjack Attack PackAmberjack95427657017199
318Ow DoPatrick Blake92117984017195
319Black SwansDch199086178574017191
320Nuthin but a Derek Gee ThangSimone Le Pengio80019183017184
321Susinkycerdan7590628092017154
322Ridera bien qui ridera le dernierBoubrider100617085017146
323Ultimate ShowdownElm95527587017139
324Rouge BanqueLach and Morty90498077017126
325Porta da RavessaMaria80149107017121
326Hearts in Atlantis Randall Flagg106126508017120
327FoztarsMark Foster88718237017108
328Bland-Selv-SchleckJake Da Snake 88418260017101
329EstrelaLuis Vicente97377355017092
330Nice in NiceDRD81518940017091
331Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow89328152017084
332Team ZotStephano82748792017066
333Wheely Good TeamChris90318024017055
334Reynolds 531Chris Robson655110500017051
335Righties Prem Warriors Simon Wright704210000017042
336Sir Cav ……PeteG87818258017039
337Letrozole LacheursPuffi Shari & Our Guy Toon91707861017031
338One Man GrupettoJoe76689355017023
339Team BeanBruce Golla89388083017021
340letstalkcycling on twitterGhislain Hofman97967224017020
341BigMat Factor 67Billax90517958017009
342Bal Giclette Le chinois 99197083017002
343Jonnies JestersJon84588542017000
344Cadence KingsJackie H80148972016986
345Coffi gyda’r pab Dilwyn79799005016984
346A Thibaut-shaped holeKat88068175016981
347Skinny Guys Filip L 91077869016976
348Why would Fred Wright do that?Dom75689398016966
349Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt 83038661016964
350Munky’s DragonsMunky K81478806016953
351Bear Flag St CômeSubvelo 110565888016944
352Danser sur les PédalesFarkeing Daniel89497977016926
353The Malletlanders Timmy Mallet 74409482016922
354Dee & the RailleursRand O. Nay84478466016913
355Midnight EspressoA Curati91677738016905
356Velo StockholmTom Kelly84418439016880
357Team TubbyOld and Slow86208253016873
358Moroni-StarJames Morony90177854016871
359Peppa`s CrewKate71439710016853
360Circus PoodlesLizzie74589389016847
361Slava Ukraini Big John 99476899016846
362Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle86418183016824
363Love a Nice EndingMartin94927328016820
364Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E86858119016804
365Average Remco EnjoyersKjell84888304016792
366Bart Lemmonade Garbhán74729319016791
367Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake90787708016786
368Oakland RidersMike D86038182016785
369US PostalJK90437708016751
370Kreme Egg nationCosmo Kramer86848054016738
371Viva le VeloDebbie656810170016738
372Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton85048232016736
373MAC-FCPVitor Ribeiro92547481016735
374Is Your CoquardDJ Chazzy Chef81248605016729
375Haribo-FormaggioG94837243016726
376Magicreme Dumarest Francois78228888016710
377arjpicmipiccin86078089016696
378My CoquardSIR Z Money79748698016672
379Team Tourifficlzbdd87137951016664
380Cannibal / Rent-e-BikeHenri Desgrange84728189016661
381Bilbao BagginsTayleur92647384016648
382Rusty ChainsRus84608172016632
383Pinganillesmaclosky80478550016597
384Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall82398355016594
385Aveiro Bike World TeamJoão Manuel Oliveira79748614016588
386I hate you Claud ButlerCraig Allen90137560016573
387La CicciolinaQuentinou90687435016503
388Kevin19042Kevin98166687016503
389French ToastTim in KY86037893016496
390The Life Size TigersGeorge93327160016492
391Team ParadoxGreg Schisla86577822016479
392Off the Back Jim Wright77418736016477
393LesFloggsChristophe 75558917016472
394HommesSimon B80388432016470
395Emmaus Echapée SolidaireL`Abbé Pierre Rolland86997756016455
396Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger 79958459016454
397Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet93147139016453
398TeamCaitCaitZ 90367413016449
399Dirty ChainB MANTZEY81418307016448
400Cycledogs Bob Somerville75868855016441
401Clem`s My CousinLen Venturini80158410016425
4023rd draft Big G84727949016421
403YETIMANJames Rockford84357976016411
404Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett85397866016405
405Pog or not ?Ben Dover68279570016397
406Nottap CyclingZeke89247472016396
407I`m trying to think, but nothing happensJoe Coldebella75648827016391
408Contador a CeroMiguel Angel95016875016376
409StratsStrats87527624016376
410Flanderspie RouleursMark Holland82788086016364
411Rotary ClubBiobike78718491016362
412Mieke Kröger ArmyLeonfrbg82858073016358
413Unstoppable until injuries hitJK76948655016349
414BE BraveGrammy79638375016338
415Roadrash Dano84517869016320
416Underpriced or Overpaid?Iain Craik81378139016276
417Jailbreak Team Stef89127363016275
418Ready, Tadej, go!Roadrash Rob75088760016268
419nancysidnancysid83107947016257
420Stony MartinE-Kippe Gitanes81698067016236
421BIG GAP FILLERJrat77328478016210
422VeloFeverMoreCowbellMadge67539440016193
423Wolfpack001Frans Daemen88427350016192
424gomadsbl25980968094016190
425Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing82577932016189
426CJ CyclingChino & Shadow81418043016184
427Pog and the rest of ‘em p/b DartboardsSFinAus 76998470016169
428SnelheidsduivelsJaap van den Bongen96946459016153
429Still Dreaming BigNia85147636016150
430Armoric Power cycling teamAbraracourcix82217915016136
431EPOTraktorzBrki79228210016132
432Maped-BifidusMollomalo 78558275016130
433McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt75908535016125
434The Wool PackPocketLloyd74978614016111
435Gee Love & Special CarlosYoghurt Handy83157795016110
436White Bib Hero 2: Summer VacationMike M104045704016108
437Cozzy JayJayelle83757724016099
438Los ArmadillosChloé le Tat85857501016086
439One MDBScott no Idea82867798016084
440Roglič in the matrixSteve P83507731016081
441The yellow cat Gatta Gialla 84757605016080
442Team BlodSplash76378429016066
443Donkey`s Donkeys Tacitus Kilgore81407910016050
444CycleCycl0nesStormy B86817354016035
445Geepers CreepersMum79248098016022
446JAlvesRick Van der Poel60509939015989
447Super Gattieres CCian Broon90236956015979
448Bergbokke Riaan 73458626015971
449Sigurd`s Sofa Cycles 15.2Quasimodo72488723015971
450Carpenter bees go wheeeeeeeRuby86487313015961
451Hell on WheelsCian Donovan90426903015945
452The GruppettoDave from Penrith90176909015926
453Verwood FlyersRedpete77688156015924
454FrenchFriedJippy63319589015920
455Tajeg’s triumphant tormentorsBenjamin poirot 70118909015920
456Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien72968610015906
457Ville en GrilleSam Spinks75158385015900
458Roaring RoversBartleby92716626015897
459Vicious CyclesJillyEm74218465015886
460FRAAAAAANS!Anil Okay83107571015881
461Bota Lume!fc_pintas75808285015865
462Two TyredJon81407712015852
463Jižní vítr ATomáš84917328015819
464Croissant croissant Flattermaus 88466971015817
465KAWkylerob0785197283015802
466Grimpeurs de St MaloDolofright le Pauvre83857403015788
467Chiffchaff ChaosDave Barber88456899015744
468TourDeDopingKnasen99685737015705
469Los PolitoxicómanosRH+77077951015658
470The CapitalsJosh M88856772015657
471De Lie-tfully devilishIsaac82667324015590
472Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe76567930015586
473Deeping VeloJames Warrener81997357015556
474BranchesBranch Cycler80527486015538
475Col du DésoléSam Smith65698954015523
476Where`s Erik?Tally5186336882015515
477JenVelocipedesJennevre80527462015514
478BeruskyPetr Mráz74078105015512
479Giro d`Francia 24RobO84417063015504
480Venga VelosSpanner in the Spokes 67988658015456
481Gora Gora GoraHaimarX79487456015404
482No Froome No Partyd0m72038200015403
483Forever YoungRien Heutink78237563015386
484Muther Truckerstricasey86526701015353
485poirot`s pedalleursFelicity Lemon85206809015329
486RogacarJason529910029015328
487Jambon et FromageThomas Jay78117508015319
488DraftPaul64018913015314
489Reboques AlmeidonRui Gonçalves73967917015313
490FastiesZuff78447468015312
491Gina’s wheels James Daly80947215015309
492BaccOldgitr 81437154015297
493The Looney on the TrikesFuzzy74617826015287
494aapetrie79867297015283
495TTTBDenkfabrikant73737882015255
496Low MileageTodd Hamina68378408015245
497Quantum ClimbersSpin Doctor Feynman60719127015198
498BOBB272647932015196
499Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Fan ClubDad70828086015168
500Team Duck Billed Platypus (France)The Big Snail75587599015157
501Wonky Wheel A Puncture 70818045015126
502Emmanuel DesperadosKim78067314015120
503The.Monkdarth ripken 73377778015115
504Shouldawouldacoulda Le Welsh Terrier78067291015097
505team robster24cristaki67038384015087
506Team MB Marianna71127973015085
507W52-PentaXauIlidio Garcia85986465015063
508Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden69938050015043
509We are here to enjoy the scenery David75037504015007
510YorkieboyMike82516722014973
511Scrambled LegsAuberdjinn66188321014939
512To the MoonHeartLikeJohnStarks73207615014935
513TEAM KARAKORAMJack Schitt84046519014923
514Hy-BrasilRyan67338188014921
515BearzBearzJason Gardner92495664014913
516OiseauxsurvelosPrettybird 83136593014906
517The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 70867785014871
518Vous mangez des légumes? Fifi60338838014871
519JASMINS JASMINS69977843014840
520Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au76437159014802
521VeloDawgdawg77307062014792
522HighlandersDouglas Crawford83096479014788
523Tilshead FlyersJason77776933014710
524DECATHLON FINBAG2RAndfin80476626014673
525Bbox-Bouygues TelecomZach76017061014662
526Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks96304983014613
527Snails pace!🐌Gordon 70627536014598
528Big RingersD Rex64888090014578
529MyoJohnAnup78676698014565
530RissoisGoleadaporquinhodaindia67497809014558
531Arnaud way petFrank O`File94994999014498
532Team FrogLisette Coquette 77986652014450
533Faustino Cartwheels JT47 68007622014422
534HarfarstFrip86745702014376
535Pinot’s GoatsMaauri Van7Up77646608014372
536AspigaJax Team59778392014369
537CdcstiquesCDC 95994690014289
538KelmestáscontandoKing Remco73476866014213
539Team VeloCityPrimôz Roblic74506735014185
540MooseRiderOakbeen61668015014181
541Team NR9Al Downie84995671014170
542Confit du mushMushmoiselle 74326729014161
543Winner winner frog’s leg dinnerMark Cable62827871014153
544YbmarmotsJustin S70497089014138
545Crookham JediDippy72256909014134
546Juillet en jeansPhil lafievre63407749014089
547 Team Rue Daft OnceKay Bee66627385014047
548NXS+Nick69747047014021
549Random Riderschocdrop70986893013991
550bluemensmurf68667073013939
551Clancy’s Quick StopIrateBeagle62417649013890
552Neun Kreiser der HölleDisco Pogi82525616013868
553No Primoz No Party CowboysAnders Van Andermaet72866540013826
554PSS-TinóniEstica76576160013817
555Lads in LycraWilson67357073013808
556Rise-CoopMr Jack G King74336370013803
557Del`s DelgadoesDylan Evans82925415013707
558Wout in the name of Love Debstar9063277367013694
559Space Possums from Planet XSlim73976197013594
560VelomaniacsDB***60967431013527
561WYSIWYGMelin8da62567240013496
562The DidgerydoosAlfie60597422013481
563Beaune DryMonte Mast74415992013433
564Pickle SmoochersIgor54657962013427
565Pays de GallesGeoff Harris74595923013382
566Team SakuraKeiko Flores65416721013262
567Wheelie FastMikeska70826132013214
568SudsCyclingRonH58987227013125
569Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty58027234013036
570Gruppo Tutti Frutti CiclismoPoppel Van Pimpel73335542012875
571Team QAFBTimo76565142012798
572TandemoniumDavid Pfitzner62936409012702
573Arethesemyfeet Brian McGuinness 43138369012682
574Dodge’s DomestiquesAndrew Dodds70695602012671
575Team Sudocem-Pain aux RaisinTim53907270012660
576The Rangers Walker 72735383012656
577True WheelsYnohtna62986273012571
578Yellow PerilsYvo54057123012528
579GoChippieGoChippie64616062012523
580Cameeras CyclistsCameera56146337011951
581DeveronvaleOonah Jones63875280011667
582Skjelmose`s is loose and so is De PlusCJ64515175011626
583MustachioScotia Grinselli 60724651010723
584Full Gas LightManx Skid Co010606010606
585Upstairsstephen Waterman010514010514
586Bora Red BullNairoman Q 010487010487
587Kitchi-Gami TankersChancellor Dean010020010020
588East Nashville KatsCareyr0986309863
589Team The TonThe Ton0985609856
590CYCLOhexaneJayRay0956809568
591The D GeesKaterina Jungels0927809278
592Deucaininck QuickstepCaidicai0920009200
593Ariege AcademicalsDavid Cottrell0894308943
594 Hebridean FlyersDan Lloyd0893908939
595The 352 Cycling SkunkapesRon Chainsnap Mers0881208812
596Grimpeures GrimoiresDodgyshifter0875908759
597Allez allez allez!deejayemm5694290908603
598Chick-a-Gee’sCapella1610844008440
599The Groupetto GroupiesP A Green0822208222
600Tractor squadTractor0812708127
601who knowswobbly bob0784107841
602BrackneyCycleEdward D0782007820
603***Snowbell Snow0762007620
604Downtube ShiftersMarcoVelos0752407524
605Musical Green GoatHree0744007440
606This is going to ruin the tour...Mandy0738207382
607Peeper SqueakersPeeper Keeper0708107081
608OG USPSHeath Harris0699606996
609Hidden MotorsDirector Dilly0687806878
610Team GwarGWarrink0682006820
611Belle ville rendezvous GayleMoir0659206592
612Link Data RidersMario Müller0635906359
613Redland RippersStevita 0614106141
614Roglic Road RashJustin0481104811