Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Start List Points Cost
Demi VolleringTeam SD Worx - Protime #LiegeBastogneLiege166634
Lotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime #LiegeBastogneLiege309732
Lorena WiebesTeam SD Worx - Protime 298532
Marlen ReusserTeam SD Worx - Protime 24428
Marianne VosTeam Visma | Lease a Bike #LiegeBastogneLiege206426
Elisa BalsamoLidl - Trek269126
Katarzyna NiewiadomaCanyon//SRAM Racing#LiegeBastogneLiege162926
Elisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek#LiegeBastogneLiege259026
Cecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ026
Pfeiffer GeorgiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL164724
Charlotte KoolTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL124524
Juliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL#LiegeBastogneLiege42624
Ashleigh MoolmanAG Insurance - Soudal Team#LiegeBastogneLiege68424
Chiara ConsonniUAE Team ADQ120024
Shirin Van AnrooijLidl - Trek#LiegeBastogneLiege199324
Silvia PersicoUAE Team ADQ#LiegeBastogneLiege74924
Liane LippertMovistar Team024
Puck PieterseFenix-Deceuninck180022
Elise ChabbeyCanyon//SRAM Racing#LiegeBastogneLiege89122
Marta CavalliFDJ - SUEZ#LiegeBastogneLiege20422
Christina SchweinbergerFenix-Deceuninck88720
Chloe DygertCanyon//SRAM Racing30620
Gaia RealiniLidl - Trek#LiegeBastogneLiege27520
Mavi GarcíaLiv AlUla Jayco#LiegeBastogneLiege56920
Anna HendersonTeam Visma | Lease a Bike #LiegeBastogneLiege24018
Soraya PaladinCanyon//SRAM Racing#LiegeBastogneLiege78318
Arlenis SierraMovistar Team118518
Kristen FaulknerEF Education-Cannondale36618
Grace BrownFDJ - SUEZ#LiegeBastogneLiege3618
Mischa BredewoldTeam SD Worx - Protime #LiegeBastogneLiege41116
Niamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime #LiegeBastogneLiege50516
Christine MajerusTeam SD Worx - Protime 73216
Daria PikulikHuman Powered Health36016
Ricarda BauernfeindCanyon//SRAM Racing#LiegeBastogneLiege46516
Lucinda BrandLidl - Trek#LiegeBastogneLiege57616
Amanda SprattLidl - Trek#LiegeBastogneLiege31216
Marta LachCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege27916
Susanne AndersenUno-X Mobility14116
Alison JacksonEF Education-Cannondale7516
Yara KastelijnFenix-Deceuninck#LiegeBastogneLiege94714
Megan JastrabTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL014
Marthe TruyenFenix-Deceuninck77314
Lonneke UnekenTeam SD Worx - Protime 7514
Katia RagusaHuman Powered Health014
Riejanne MarkusTeam Visma | Lease a Bike #LiegeBastogneLiege45914
Ane SantestebanLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi#LiegeBastogneLiege30014
Elizabeth DeignanLidl - Trek28614
Sofia BertizzoloUAE Team ADQ24814
Maike Van Der DuinCanyon//SRAM Racing014
Ellen Van DijkLidl - Trek#LiegeBastogneLiege58014
Julie De WildeFenix-Deceuninck21212
Pauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck#LiegeBastogneLiege53612
Chantal Van Den Broek-BlaakTeam SD Worx - Protime 25812
Blanka VasTeam SD Worx - Protime #LiegeBastogneLiege11012
Rosita ReijnhoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike #LiegeBastogneLiege14712
Shari BossuytCanyon//SRAM Racing012
Clara CopponiLidl - Trek10912
Karlijn SwinkelsUAE Team ADQ99512
Ruby Roseman-GannonLiv AlUla Jayco12012
Floortje MackaijMovistar Team28212
Emma NorsgaardMovistar Team52812
Eugénie DuvalFDJ - SUEZ012
Vittoria GuazziniFDJ - SUEZ43812
Évita MuzicFDJ - SUEZ#LiegeBastogneLiege71112
Julia BorgströmAG Insurance - Soudal Team010
Justine GhekiereAG Insurance - Soudal Team#LiegeBastogneLiege26110
Ally WollastonAG Insurance - Soudal Team010
Elena CecchiniTeam SD Worx - Protime 44010
Audrey Cordon-RagotHuman Powered Health24910
Ruth EdwardsHuman Powered Health#LiegeBastogneLiege010
Femke MarkusTeam SD Worx - Protime 46510
Anna ShackleyTeam SD Worx - Protime 010
Fem Van EmpelTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 54310
Margaux VigieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 4510
Neve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing#LiegeBastogneLiege9910
Lisa KleinLidl - Trek4010
Agnieszka Skalniak-SójkaCanyon//SRAM Racing010
Eleonora GasparriniUAE Team ADQ37410
Erica MagnaldiUAE Team ADQ#LiegeBastogneLiege16210
Martina FidanzaCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team24010
Dominika WłodarczykUAE Team ADQ010
Marta JaskulskaCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege11110
Cédrine KerbaolCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege010
Anniina AhtosaloUno-X Mobility39610
Kathrin SchweinbergerCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team12910
Elinor BarkerUno-X Mobility010
Simone BoilardUno-X Mobility#LiegeBastogneLiege44410
Maria Giulia ConfalonieriUno-X Mobility75610
Amalie DideriksenUno-X Mobility5410
Anouska KosterUno-X Mobility#LiegeBastogneLiege27010
Letizia PaternosterLiv AlUla Jayco112510
Victoire BerteauCofidis Women Team103210
Thalita De JongLotto Dstny Ladies85210
Olivia BarilMovistar Team#LiegeBastogneLiege39910
Claire SteelsMovistar Team#LiegeBastogneLiege010
Maggie Coles-LysterRoland27010
Tamara Dronova-BalabolinaRoland22810
Letizia BorghesiEF Education-Cannondale39310
Veronica EwersEF Education-Cannondale#LiegeBastogneLiege010
Lotta HenttalaEF Education-Cannondale7210
Marion BorrasSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE010
Loes AdegeestFDJ - SUEZ#LiegeBastogneLiege30610
Olga ZabelinskayaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team010
Coralie DemayFDJ - SUEZ010
Amber KraakFDJ - SUEZ#LiegeBastogneLiege102910
Rachele BarbieriTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL25610
Daniek HengeveldTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL1158
Franziska KochTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL1908
Esmée PeperkampTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL08
Elise UijenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL#LiegeBastogneLiege458
Nienke VinkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL#LiegeBastogneLiege708
Sarah GiganteAG Insurance - Soudal Team#LiegeBastogneLiege638
Julie Van De VeldeAG Insurance - Soudal Team#LiegeBastogneLiege1808
Emilia FahlinArkéa - B&B Hotels Women08
Marie-Morgane Le DeunffArkéa - B&B Hotels Women08
Yuliia BiriukovaHuman Powered Health#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Barbara GuarischiTeam SD Worx - Protime 2558
Maëlle GrossetêteHuman Powered Health1528
Romy KasperHuman Powered Health1378
Silvia ZanardiHuman Powered Health#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Lieke NooijenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 3608
Eva Van AgtTeam Visma | Lease a Bike #LiegeBastogneLiege2858
Nadia QuagliottoLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Urška PintarBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo08
Laura TomasiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Zoe BäckstedtCanyon//SRAM Racing1808
Brodie ChapmanLidl - Trek3138
Tiffany CromwellCanyon//SRAM Racing2288
Lauretta HansonLidl - Trek4628
Antonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing#LiegeBastogneLiege608
Alena AmialiusikUAE Team ADQ#LiegeBastogneLiege1178
Eugenia BujakUAE Team ADQ3658
Alice TowersCanyon//SRAM Racing2588
Ilaria SanguinetiLidl - Trek1458
Alice Maria ArzuffiCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Kristýna BurlováLifeplus Wahoo2108
Mylène De ZoeteCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team1628
Tereza NeumanovaUAE Team ADQ#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Arianna FidanzaCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team1778
Katrine AalerudUno-X Mobility#LiegeBastogneLiege1538
Teuntje BeekhuisUno-X Mobility08
Georgia BakerLiv AlUla Jayco2858
Danique BraamChevalmeire368
Alexandra ManlyLiv AlUla Jayco#LiegeBastogneLiege2758
Amber PateLiv AlUla Jayco358
Julie Norman LethUno-X Mobility08
Mie Bjørndal OttestadUno-X Mobility#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Quinty TonLiv AlUla Jayco08
Valerie DemeyVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege1058
Ella WyllieLiv AlUla Jayco208
Urška ŽigartLiv AlUla Jayco#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Valentine FortinCofidis Women Team08
Špela KernCofidis Women Team#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Lauren StephensCynisca Cycling08
Aude BiannicMovistar Team08
Mareille MeijeringMovistar Team#LiegeBastogneLiege2348
Paula PatiñoMovistar Team#LiegeBastogneLiege188
Lara GillespieUAE Team ADQ1148
Diana PeñuelaDNA Pro Cycling08
Anastasiya KolesavaCanyon//SRAM Racing08
Anna KiesenhoferRoland#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Thị Thật NguyễnRoland08
Clara KoppenburgEF Education-Cannondale#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Marion BunelSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Roxane FournierSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE788
Noemi RüeggEF Education-Cannondale638
Victorie GuilmanSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE#LiegeBastogneLiege08
Yanina KuskovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team08
Alessia VigiliaFDJ - SUEZ1478
Francesca BaraleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL#LiegeBastogneLiege1028
Millie CouzensFenix-Deceuninck#LiegeBastogneLiege406
Eleonora CiaboccoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL1806
Evy KuijpersFenix-Deceuninck3386
Greta MarturanoFenix-Deceuninck#LiegeBastogneLiege2006
Flora PerkinsFenix-Deceuninck#LiegeBastogneLiege546
Josie NelsonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL#LiegeBastogneLiege2706
Carina SchrempfFenix-Deceuninck#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Maeve PlouffeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL456
Petra StiasnyFenix-Deceuninck206
Eglantine RayerTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Mirre KnavenAG Insurance - Soudal NXTG 1806
Aniek Van AlphenFenix-Deceuninck06
Becky StorrieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL06
Cecilia Van ZuthemFenix-Deceuninck06
Noëlle RüetschiAG Insurance - Soudal Team06
Kimberly Le Court-PienaarAG Insurance - Soudal Team9516
Henrietta ColborneGT Krush Rebellease906
Maaike BoogaardAG Insurance - Soudal Team#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Silvia MagriTeam Komugi - Grand Est06
Marthe GoossensAG Insurance - Soudal Team06
Gaia MasettiAG Insurance - Soudal Team#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Ilse PluimersAG Insurance - Soudal Team2286
Maud RijnbeekAG Insurance - Soudal Team1626
Nicole FrainHess Cycling Team726
Rotem GafinovitzHess Cycling Team126
Lotte ClaesArkéa - B&B Hotels Women#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Maaike ColjéArkéa - B&B Hotels Women#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Danielle De FrancescoArkéa - B&B Hotels Women06
Clara LundmarkHess Cycling Team06
Michaela DrummondArkéa - B&B Hotels Women06
Marjolein Van T GeloofHess Cycling Team1026
Femke GerritseTeam SD Worx - Protime 5516
Maëva SquibanArkéa - B&B Hotels Women06
Krista Doebel-HickokHuman Powered Health06
Barbara MalcottiHuman Powered Health#LiegeBastogneLiege1566
Rasa LeleivytėAromitalia 3T Vaiano06
Marit RaaijmakersHuman Powered Health#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Lily WilliamsHuman Powered Health4226
Alice WoodHuman Powered Health356
Carlijn AchtereekteTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 06
Mijntje GeurtsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike #LiegeBastogneLiege06
Linda ZanettiHuman Powered Health206
Maud OudemanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 1056
Linda RiedmannTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 3006
Nora JenčušováBepink - Bongioanni06
Ana Vitória MagalhãesBepink - Bongioanni06
Giorgia BarianiTop Girls Fassa Bortolo06
Iurani BlancoLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi06
Jessenia MenesesLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi06
Usoa OstolazaLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Marta RomeuLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi06
Debora SilvestriLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi#LiegeBastogneLiege96
Catalina Anais SotoLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi06
Awa BamogoTorelli06
Alba TeruelLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi06
Hanna TserakhBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo06
Cristina TonettiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi06
Eri YonamineLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi06
Elynor BäckstedtLidl - Trek1806
Bronwyn MacgregorTorelli06
Justyna CzaplaCanyon//SRAM Racing606
Safia Al SayeghUAE Team ADQ06
Anastasia CarbonariUAE Team ADQ#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Sandra AlonsoCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team156
Mikayla HarveyUAE Team ADQ#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Elizabeth HoldenUAE Team ADQ06
Laura AsencioCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Alena IvanchenkoUAE Team ADQ1086
Nina BertonCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege3906
Karolina KumiegaUAE Team ADQ06
Heidi FranzLifeplus Wahoo#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Alicia GonzálezLifeplus Wahoo#LiegeBastogneLiege666
Ella HarrisLifeplus Wahoo06
Kaja RyszLifeplus Wahoo1206
Solbjørk Minke AndersonUno-X Mobility#LiegeBastogneLiege1656
Lea Lin TeutenbergCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team156
Babette Van Der WolfLifeplus Wahoo#LiegeBastogneLiege606
Minke BakkerChevalmeire06
Caroline AnderssonLiv AlUla Jayco#LiegeBastogneLiege3566
Marte Berg EdsethUno-X Mobility#LiegeBastogneLiege2586
Teniel CampbellLiv AlUla Jayco156
Kelly DruytsChevalmeire06
Ingvild GåskjennLiv AlUla Jayco#LiegeBastogneLiege6336
Georgie HoweLiv AlUla Jayco06
Jeanne KorevaarLiv AlUla Jayco#LiegeBastogneLiege1176
Wilma OlaussonUno-X Mobility06
Emily WattsChevalmeire306
Silke SmuldersLiv AlUla Jayco3156
Martina AlziniCofidis Women Team06
Anna TrevisiLiv AlUla Jayco456
Anneke DijkstraVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team1866
Morgane CostonCofidis Women Team#LiegeBastogneLiege486
Quinty SchoensVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Hannah LudwigCofidis Women Team#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Sabrina StultiensVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Nikola NoskováCofidis Women Team#LiegeBastogneLiege1266
Sarah RoyCofidis Women Team06
Lisa Van HelvoirtVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team456
Josie TalbotCofidis Women Team606
Kirstie Van HaaftenCofidis Women Team06
Sofie Van RooijenVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team6846
Marith VanhoveVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team1026
Margot VanpachtenbekeVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege3096
Emilie FortinCynisca Cycling06
Katrijn De ClerqLotto Dstny Ladies3486
Mieke DocxLotto Dstny Ladies606
Julie HendrickxLotto Dstny Ladies06
Karolina PerekitkoWinspace06
Xin TangWinspace06
Luyao ZengWinspace06
Fien Van EyndeFenix-Deceuninck06
Anna VanderaerdenFenix-Deceuninck546
Olha KulynychFenix-Deceuninck306
Mia GriffinDAS - Handsling Bikes06
Louise JacqueminCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck06
Darcie RichardsDAS - Handsling Bikes06
Laura VainionpääCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z06
Alice SharpeDAS - Handsling Bikes06
Nora TveitDAS - Handsling Bikes06
Jelena ErićMovistar Team#LiegeBastogneLiege186
Sheyla GutiérrezMovistar Team06
Sara MartínMovistar Team#LiegeBastogneLiege1356
Marion Norbert RiberolleFenix-Deceuninck06
Sara FiorinUAE Team ADQ06
Elisabeth EbrasUAE Team ADQ06
Karoline GoldschmidtLKT Team06
Sara PoidevinDNA Pro Cycling06
Mira WinkelhagLKT Team06
Lucy MayrhoferLKT Team06
Sarah Van DamDNA Pro Cycling06
Nikola BajgerováMAT Atom Deweloper Wroclaw1086
Olga WankiewiczMAT Atom Deweloper Wroclaw06
Katarzyna WilkosMAT Atom Deweloper Wroclaw06
Selam Amha GerefielCanyon//SRAM Racing06
Jule MärklCanyon//SRAM Racing06
Antri ChristoforouRoland#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Sofia CollinelliRoland06
Megan ArmitageEF Education-Cannondale06
Natalie GrinczerRoland#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Elena HartmannRoland#LiegeBastogneLiege456
Kim CadzowEF Education-Cannondale#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Clara EmondEF Education-Cannondale#LiegeBastogneLiege1176
Elena PirroneRoland#LiegeBastogneLiege606
Giorgia VettorelloRoland456
Nina KesslerEF Education-Cannondale06
Coryn LabeckiEF Education-Cannondale606
Elizabeth StannardEF Education-Cannondale#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Magdeleine VallieresEF Education-Cannondale#LiegeBastogneLiege1716
Dilyxine MiermontSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Andrea AlzateEneicat - CMTeam06
Valentina BasilicoEneicat - CMTeam06
Sofiya KarimovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team06
Adèle NormandEneicat - CMTeam06
Margarita MisyurinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team06
Nina BuijsmanFDJ - SUEZ456
Léa CurinierFDJ - SUEZ#LiegeBastogneLiege3006
Stine DaleTeam Coop - Repsol#LiegeBastogneLiege06
India GrangierTeam Coop - Repsol426
Monica GreenwoodTeam Coop - Repsol06
Sigrid Ytterhus HaugsetTeam Coop - Repsol#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Tiril JørgensenTeam Coop - Repsol#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Marie Le NetFDJ - SUEZ2706
Mari Hole MohrTeam Coop - Repsol#LiegeBastogneLiege06
Gladys Verhulst-WildFDJ - SUEZ3156
April TaceyTeam Coop - Repsol06
Jade WielFDJ - SUEZ2046
Eline Van RooijenTeam Coop - Repsol966
Ceylin AlvaradoFenix-Deceuninck06
Sanne CantFenix-Deceuninck06
Lore De SchepperAG Insurance - Soudal NXTG 04
Julia GrégoireAG Insurance - Soudal Team04
Febe JoorisAG Insurance - Soudal NXTG 04
Abi SmithTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL1724
Julia KopeckýAG Insurance - Soudal NXTG 04
Inge Van Der HeijdenFenix-Deceuninck04
Jade LinthoudtAG Insurance - Soudal Team244
Anna Van Der MeidenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL04
Margot MarascoAG Insurance - Soudal Team04
Annemarie WorstFenix-Deceuninck04
Fien MasureAG Insurance - Soudal NXTG 04
Sophie WrightFenix-Deceuninck04
Fabienne BuriTeam Komugi - Grand Est04
Silje BaderGT Krush Rebellease04
Chloé CharpentierTeam Komugi - Grand Est04
Laura Lizette SanderAG Insurance - Soudal Team04
Marissa BaksGT Krush Rebellease04
Fien DelbaereTeam Komugi - Grand Est04
Eyeru Tesfoam GebruTeam Komugi - Grand Est04
Mireia BenitoAG Insurance - Soudal Team04
Britt De GraveGT Krush Rebellease04
Victoire JoncherayTeam Komugi - Grand Est04
Femke De VriesGT Krush Rebellease1144
Eliška KvasničkováTeam Komugi - Grand Est04
Pien LimpensGT Krush Rebellease04
Anniek MosGT Krush Rebellease04
Laury MiletteTeam Komugi - Grand Est04
Meike Uiterwijk WinkelGT Krush Rebellease04
Joséphine PéloquinTeam Komugi - Grand Est64
Renée Van HoutGT Krush Rebellease424
Ségolène ThomasTeam Komugi - Grand Est04
Anya LouwAG Insurance - Soudal Team304
Zoë Van VelzenGT Krush Rebellease04
Fernanda Anabel YapuraTeam Komugi - Grand Est04
Lieke Van ZeelstGT Krush Rebellease04
Emma BernardiTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Lea WaldhoffGT Krush Rebellease04
Alice CapassoTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Sara CasasolaHess Cycling Team04
Maria Pia ChiattoTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Txell ClaretHess Cycling Team04
Michela De GrandisTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Nicole SteigengaAG Insurance - Soudal Team04
Imogen CotterHess Cycling Team04
Benedetta Della CorteTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Esther Luna GazzolaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Giulia MiottoTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Annika LiehnerHess Cycling Team04
Sara PifferTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Grace ListerHess Cycling Team04
Ilaria PrevedelloTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Chiara SacchiTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Johanna MartiniHess Cycling Team04
Martina SanfilippoTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Alice McWilliamHess Cycling Team04
Giulia VallottoTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Amandine FouquenetArkéa - B&B Hotels Women454
Holly RamseyHess Cycling Team04
Emma ZanettiTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man04
Laura SüßemilchHess Cycling Team04
Océane MahéArkéa - B&B Hotels Women#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Anais MorichonArkéa - B&B Hotels Women#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Liv WenzelHess Cycling Team04
Titia RyoArkéa - B&B Hotels Women#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Henrietta ChristieHuman Powered Health#LiegeBastogneLiege1084
Maurène TrégouëtArkéa - B&B Hotels Women04
Irene AffolatiAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Francesca BaroniAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Fanny BoniniAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Serena Brillante RomeoAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Marie SchreiberTeam SD Worx - Protime 454
Romina CostantiniAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Milena Del SartoAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Wiktoria PikulikHuman Powered Health154
Fabia MaramottiAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Ainhoa MorenoAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Patricie MüllerováAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Lara ScarselliAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Serena SemoliAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Elisa TottoloAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Valentina ZanziAromitalia 3T Vaiano04
Valentina Danna CasasIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria04
Samantha ArnaudoBepink - Bongioanni04
Valeria CurnisIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria04
Irene CagnazzoBepink - Bongioanni04
Camilla MarzanatiIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria04
Andrea CasagrandaBepink - Bongioanni04
Sara MazzoranaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria04
Vittoria GrassiBepink - Bongioanni04
Sara PepoliIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria04
Beatrice RossatoIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria04
Karolina KarasiewiczBepink - Bongioanni04
Sonia RossettiIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria04
Gaia TormenaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria04
Nienke VeenhovenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 2554
Angela OroBepink - Bongioanni04
Emanuela ZanettiIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria04
Beatrice PozzobonBepink - Bongioanni04
Marta ZangaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria04
Sophie Von BerswordtTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 4714
Prisca SaviBepink - Bongioanni04
Asia ZontoneIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria04
Cybèle SchneiderBepink - Bongioanni04
Naia AmondarainLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi04
Martina TestaBepink - Bongioanni04
Virginia BortoliTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Monica Trinca ColonelBepink - Bongioanni04
Idoia ErasoLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Monica CastagnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Elisa ValtuliniBepink - Bongioanni04
Elisa De VallierTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Rachele BonzaniniBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Alessia MissiaggiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Špela ColnarBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Lourdes OyarbideLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi04
Iris MonticoloTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Lara CrestanelloBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Alice PalazziTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Pija GalofBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Marta PavesiTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Linda LaportaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Chiara ReghiniTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Giulia LucianiBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Aileen SchweikartLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi04
Gaia SegatoTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Alice ToniolliTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Ema PiršBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Giorgia SerenaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Kim BaptistaTorelli04
Yelizaveta SklyarovaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Ori Bash DubinskiTorelli04
Isabella Maria EscaleraTorelli04
Erika VigliantiBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Eneritz VadilloLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi04
Mary FlynnTorelli04
Hana ŽumerBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Michelle GeogheganTorelli04
Ida Mechlenborg KrumTorelli04
Oliwia MajewskaTorelli04
Fiona MurrayTorelli04
Lucy NelsonTorelli04
Martina PuiattiTorelli04
Francesca SelvaTorelli04
Ava HolmgrenLidl - Trek04
Cristina VilaTorelli04
Alex MorriceCanyon//SRAM Racing04
Isabella HolmgrenLidl - Trek04
Amalie Winther OlsenTorelli04
Fleur MoorsLidl - Trek664
Izzy SharpLidl - Trek04
Katie ArchibaldCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team04
Felicity Wilson-HaffendenLidl - Trek04
Franziska BraußeCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team154
Lana EberleCERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team04
Ella JamiesonLifeplus Wahoo#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Eluned KingLifeplus Wahoo#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Madelaine LeechLifeplus Wahoo04
Kate RichardsonLifeplus Wahoo04
Karin SöderqvistLifeplus Wahoo#LiegeBastogneLiege304
Nathalie BexChevalmeire04
Jana DobbelaereChevalmeire04
Malin EriksenChevalmeire04
Rebecca KoernerUno-X Mobility04
Tara GinsChevalmeire04
Antonia GröndahlChevalmeire04
Joscelin LowdenUno-X Mobility04
Cleo KiekensChevalmeire04
Hanna NilssonChevalmeire04
Lani WittevrongelChevalmeire124
Anne Dorthe YslandUno-X Mobility04
Femke BeulingVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team04
Julie BegoCofidis Women Team#LiegeBastogneLiege1204
Flavie BoulaisCofidis Women Team#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Eline JansenVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege544
Alana CastriqueCofidis Women Team04
Mackenzie CouplandLiv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team04
Anne KnijnenburgVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team#LiegeBastogneLiege364
Muruj Adil FelembanLiv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team04
Marieke MeertVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team484
Séverine EraudCofidis Women Team04
Leila GschwentnerLiv AlUla Jayco04
Laura MolenaarVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team1054
Hélène HestersLiv AlUla Jayco04
Meis PolandVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team04
Noä JansenLiv AlUla Jayco64
Emma JeffersLiv AlUla Jayco04
Scarlett SourenVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team724
Lise MénageCofidis Women Team04
Alyssa PolitesLiv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team04
Kaia SchmidLiv AlUla Jayco Women's Continental Team04
Julia Van BokhovenVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team04
Matilde VitilloLiv AlUla Jayco04
Wilma AintilaLotto Dstny Ladies604
Anne Van RooijenVolkerWessels Womens Pro Cycling Team04
Maureen ArensLotto Dstny Ladies484
Pauline AllinCynisca Cycling04
Fauve BastiaenssenLotto Dstny Ladies#LiegeBastogneLiege2194
Tess EdwardsCynisca Cycling04
Dina BoelsLotto Dstny Ladies#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Noémie AbgrallWinspace04
Chloé FourmiguéCynisca Cycling04
Marine AllioneWinspace04
Ashley FryeCynisca Cycling04
Audrey De KeersmaekerLotto Dstny Ladies#LiegeBastogneLiege304
Julia AubryWinspace04
Gabrielle LehnertCynisca Cycling04
Floraine BernardWinspace04
Fiona ManganCynisca Cycling04
Esmée GielkensLotto Dstny Ladies#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Lucie LiboreauWinspace04
Allison MrugalCynisca Cycling04
Alberte GreveLotto Dstny Ladies04
Aurela NerloWinspace04
Cara O'NeillCynisca Cycling04
Chloe PatrickCynisca Cycling04
Julie NicolaesLotto Dstny Ladies04
Greta RichioudCynisca Cycling04
Samantha ScottLotto Dstny Ladies04
Constance ValentinWinspace04
Mara RoldanCynisca Cycling04
Quinty Van De GuchteLotto Dstny Ladies#LiegeBastogneLiege364
Katherine SarkisovCynisca Cycling04
Anna Van WerschLotto Dstny Ladies#LiegeBastogneLiege304
Nicole SteinmetzCynisca Cycling04
Sterre VervloetLotto Dstny Ladies304
Carlotta BorelloBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Claire WindsorCynisca Cycling04
Sian BotteleyDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Robyn ClayDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Francesca HallDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Emma DuchateauCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck04
Charlotte Hodgkins-ByrneDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Hanne Van LoockCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck04
Tiffany KeepDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Emma SiegersCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck04
Lucy LeeDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Yenthe van LommelCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck04
Sophie LewisDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Kim KnaepsCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck04
Tamsin MillerDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Kato HeremansCyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck04
Caoimhe O'BrienDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Elena DebouckCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z04
Febe SchokkaertCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z04
Ruth ShierDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Anna BruneelCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z04
Sammie StuartDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Zsófia SzabóCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z04
Sophie ThackrayDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Chloe GreenwoodCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z04
Fiona MertensCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z04
Vera VilaçaDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Cat FergusonMovistar Team04
Selene ColombiBepink - Bongioanni04
Morven YeomanDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Giada BorghesiBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo04
Sannah ZamanDAS - Handsling Bikes04
Rebekka PigolottiA.S.D. K2 Women Team04
Anet BarreraDNA Pro Cycling04
Vittoria RuffilliA.S.D. K2 Women Team04
Holly BreckDNA Pro Cycling04
Noemi Lucrezia EremitaA.S.D. K2 Women Team04
Olivia CumminsDNA Pro Cycling04
Gemma SernissiA.S.D. K2 Women Team04
Maeghan EaslerDNA Pro Cycling124
Sara PellegriniA.S.D. K2 Women Team04
Heather FischerDNA Pro Cycling04
Alice PapoA.S.D. K2 Women Team04
Nadia GontovaDNA Pro Cycling04
Laura Ruiz PérezMovistar Team04
Rachel LangdonDNA Pro Cycling04
Lucía Ruiz PérezMovistar Team04
Kimberly LucieDNA Pro Cycling04
Makayla MacphersonDNA Pro Cycling04
Harriet OwenDNA Pro Cycling04
Amber AernoutsProximus - Cyclis CT04
Beatrice CauderaUAE Team ADQ04
Lente BoskampProximus - Cyclis CT04
Marit CentProximus - Cyclis CT04
Shayna PowlessDNA Pro Cycling664
Kiona CrabbéProximus - Cyclis CT04
Kaitlyn RauwerdaDNA Pro Cycling04
Marieke De GrootProximus - Cyclis CT04
Lena ReißnerLKT Team04
Febe De SmedtProximus - Cyclis CT04
Olivia SchoppeLKT Team484
Georgia BullardDoltcini O'Shea04
Femke GortProximus - Cyclis CT04
Victoria StellingLKT Team04
Isabel DarvillDoltcini O'Shea04
Adèle HurteloupProximus - Cyclis CT04
Camille DevigneDoltcini O'Shea04
Marga LópezProximus - Cyclis CT04
Maja TrackaMAT Atom Deweloper Wroclaw04
Jessica FinneyDoltcini O'Shea04
Lone MeertensProximus - Cyclis CT04
Nikol PlosajMAT Atom Deweloper Wroclaw04
S'Annara GroveDoltcini O'Shea04
Febe PoppeProximus - Cyclis CT04
Tamara SzalinskaMAT Atom Deweloper Wroclaw184
Tilde HammarströmDoltcini O'Shea04
Loes SelsProximus - Cyclis CT04
Connie HayesDoltcini O'Shea04
Lisa Van BelleProximus - Cyclis CT04
Nofar MaozDoltcini O'Shea04
Chloë Van Den EedeProximus - Cyclis CT04
Matilda MckibbenDoltcini O'Shea04
Yuli Van Der MolenProximus - Cyclis CT04
Kelly MurphyDoltcini O'Shea04
Femke Van GoethemProximus - Cyclis CT04
Niamh MurphyDoltcini O'Shea04
Deborah VeermanProximus - Cyclis CT04
Cindy PomaresDoltcini O'Shea04
Tessa ZwaenepoelProximus - Cyclis CT04
Carmela CiprianiBepink - Bongioanni04
Omer ShapiraDoltcini O'Shea04
Valentina CavallarArkéa - B&B Hotels Women#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Adar ShrikiDoltcini O'Shea04
Hayley SimmondsDoltcini O'Shea04
Libby SmithsonDoltcini O'Shea04
Elina TasaneDoltcini O'Shea04
Nathalie EklundRoland04
Sylvie SwinkelsRoland04
Alison AvoineSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE04
Camille FahySt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Natalie QuinnEF Education-Cannondale04
Célia Le MouelSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Margot PompanonSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE04
Elyne RousselSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Alessia BulleriEneicat - CMTeam04
Mohinabonu ElmurodovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team04
Daniela CamposEneicat - CMTeam04
Evgeniya GolotinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team04
Natalia FrancoEneicat - CMTeam04
Madina KakhorovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team04
Ariana GilabertEneicat - CMTeam04
Isabel MartinEneicat - CMTeam04
Ekaterina KnebelevaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team04
Irene MendezEneicat - CMTeam04
Nafosat KozievaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team04
Anna KuskovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team04
Claudia San JustoEneicat - CMTeam04
Stefania SanchezEneicat - CMTeam04
Kseniya LiTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team04
Carolina VargasEneicat - CMTeam04
Asal RizaevaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team04
Anastasya SafonovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team04
Sevinch YuldashevaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team04
Stina KageviTeam Coop - Repsol#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Magdalene LindTeam Coop - Repsol#LiegeBastogneLiege04
Lauren MolengraafFDJ - SUEZ04
Camilla Rånes ByeTeam Coop - Repsol04
Aidi Gerde TuiskTeam Coop - Repsol04