Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Triple Crown Standings

Rank Team Directeur R1 R2 R3 Total
1The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 102460010246
2Woutis RennrackerWout van Art9974009974
3Midnight EspressoA Curati9943009943
4#1 TifosiMtnMike9898009898
5JBCCJohn9712009712
6Derrière du PelotonE Cannon9686009686
7Thibaut’s last hurrah Kat9517009517
8Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson9481009481
9It`s a Fair CoppiWill McAlpine9397009397
10letstalkcycling on twitterGhislain Hofman9369009369
11UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw9354009354
12Kelmestás contandoKing Remco9334009334
13SQUARE WHEELSLes N9323009323
14My Riders are Cursed Trena Parks9258009258
15Gromartin Grodirecteur 9245009245
16Hell on WheelsCian Donovan9226009226
17Team MBMarianna9207009207
18TIBOPINOMufcfaan9201009201
19Felix`s ElitesFelix Dennison9177009177
20BE BraveGrammy9143009143
21Frühjahrsmüdigkeitdeejayemm9127009127
22Queen`s Head Bangers Elderado 9114009114
23WildCadreBugsy9079009079
24ChiclaminoOrellana9070009070
25PlusSurLeWebGuillaume 9047009047
2613VentouxJCL8984008984
27Limone powered healthDumbo Visma 8981008981
28Giro d`ÅrtaliaÅrets8969008969
29nancysidnancysid8933008933
30TEAM GLADGESCHORENAUKE8814008814
31Cavalca ForteVintageSprockets8758008758
32Chicken LegsBrett8745008745
33Roaming By DayNigel K8739008739
34Team GAAOJulienB8682008682
35Magicreme Dumarest Francois8668008668
36SuperChowBoB8661008661
372irish08168661008661
38Dolomiti BlushDan8660008660
39Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros8649008649
40Rusty ChainsRus8627008627
41Rog revival Capella1618609008609
42The RouleursDean Jacobs8607008607
43Wilde Club WheelersBarry Newman8603008603
44Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo8601008601
45CapTeam_2023Vincenzo 8567008567
46SL BenficaEmanuel Correia8556008556
47Snowfreds happy ridersSnowfred8551008551
48Twos a crowdD8551008551
49Bravo Toff !Bonnie Taille l`Eure8536008536
50BttCotasPaulo jorge8521008521
51RollingPharmacyVino8485008485
52SquarewheelSteve8479008479
53Pallplats?rainbowia8430008430
54Brooklyn GrenadiersMartin S8403008403
55eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre8384008384
56Hughy Carthy and the lek-News-sundLuther von Schalke8379008379
57TUE KingsTonneke8372008372
58ACCAde8371008371
59LatriJ. Corral8355008355
60Team LaminasBruno Mendonça8354008354
61Big Hillies Big Willy 8352008352
62Barhumbug Viciousness Riz Otto8342008342
63Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci8336008336
64TourDeDopingKnasen8316008316
65SoLa NoDo - CascadiaPhillip LaBerge8311008311
66TortilhasStork8296008296
67Velogames-AlassioGeorge Chapman8294008294
68Pedal, Giuseppe!Rusty Beall8285008285
69Mako SharksGareth8278008278
70My TeamChris Oldfield8256008256
71PanicaguaDT8239008239
72LagersRick Allen8231008231
73Bear Flag Anghiari Subvelo 8221008221
74Les chaudieresBoy8212008212
75The Grupetto David Guthrey8211008211
76TeamCaitCaitZ 8202008202
77Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks8187008187
78KolomaniPeppino8165008165
79Vini ZabuZabu8158008158
80Team TrompettesPaul Leloup8148008148
81Carbon CoppiJames Squires8143008143
82BwanalandBwanaanderson 8128008128
83KurvinVauhtiPeteD8122008122
84Hammer Downpakmanruns8089008089
85Nuisance Valuemarkrprior8088008088
86JratCumalmaficoast8082008082
87Wolfpack001Frans Daemen8029008029
88High Aptitude Whit7998007998
89Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine7995007995
90TIR Hamburgbikeaddict7992007992
91FlatlandersJohn Newman7966007966
92SzuperbetonBeton7954007954
93Yellow JerseyRuba7930007930
94Bauke Rick Rollema Patrick Blake7930007930
95The RafalutionNiall McManus7909007909
96InseguitoriSimon Boswell7902007902
97UnderachieversMathew Edmonds7874007874
98BigMat Ober 67Billax7873007873
99This bloke won`t haggle...Alfredo7838007838
100KoppenbergDjamolidine7837007837
101Forza TibopinoRobin7820007820
102Snake Bite Marshall of Rutland 7818007818
103Emmanuele Sella Fan Club Loulou Mikal7813007813
104SwissfappersHessl7811007811
105Winter is comingXavi7806007806
106Des mollets et des idéesLe Druide des Batignolles7791007791
107NibaliNoMorePedrovsky7775007775
108Euro DiscountGianluca Manolita7768007768
109Wegmans Cartful pb Viand CafeWout7755007755
110The Law of Great NumbersPaparaf7748007748
111Pasta la vista babyPepe A. Rowney7721007721
112ballare sui pedaliWilly Gnonto7717007717
113PulkaTeamPulka7711007711
114Roadrash Dano7709007709
115Amberjack Attack PackAmberjack7701007701
116Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden7696007696
117Pinot rime avec GiroSuker57 7688007688
118Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias7686007686
119Danger CKDirecteur Danger7682007682
120Susinkycerdan757678007678
121E-Kippe GitanesStony Martin7675007675
122Paris-Brest-ParisVan Dessaert7652007652
123Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing7650007650
124GetränkeKönig-TippDeppStaufenralle7646007646
125Fritetastic FellaBurro7643007643
126Draft DodgersAether7629007629
127Pickle SmoochersIgor7619007619
128Bergbokke Riaan7616007616
129Scheveningen Altitude Camp Kyle7598007598
130All my friends are DNSLaszlo K7596007596
131Corvi VelociThe Crow7582007582
132TugalhadaPedro Martinho7568007568
133SpigaJax7562007562
134Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel7562007562
135Grass is always greener dutchmeddle 7554007554
136Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan7549007549
137YbmarmotsJustin S7547007547
138CombatWombat Be7544007544
139Links RechtsJohn Wilson7544007544
140Half Wheelers Hank Sender7527007527
141Grand Theft CyclingRogue Riding7525007525
142Rider on the SandBennyB7519007519
143SpandexAvengersNMTlady7510007510
144Giro bobscurlywigg7506007506
145Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P7501007501
146Kat DogsPeter Oz7500007500
147Bastille the WinDom Perignon7500007500
148Team donfabio73 Fabien DELEERSNYDER7498007498
149LandismoFrans7488007488
150Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall7487007487
151100% AircooledRuss7482007482
152TKTK7480007480
153GironimoJeremad7468007468
154Nein Kreiser der HöllePeter $atan7465007465
155RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia7465007465
156Team Aerobullet p/b Stormtrooper HelmetsThomas Mein7453007453
157TeamBETomBoonenFanboy7446007446
158Team QAFBTimo7444007444
159ERES 2023Eres7437007437
160Dão Wines/Queijo da Serra PDOFrancisco Reis7437007437
161Healer DealersGianpaolo Isaac7429007429
162Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon7427007427
163Light The CandleMatt Gardner7426007426
164Webbly Wheels John Webb7426007426
165Poulidor Racing 87Neshmanich7410007410
166PowerhousesLuca Wei7394007394
167Black Swansdch19907388007388
168rabbit of caerbannogjim7382007382
169Bras CassésGregarione7377007377
170GTD United Guus ter Doest 7373007373
171Aperol Sprintzkevinrays7373007373
172I punti sono puntiRick van Lohuizen 7371007371
173MepicogramosEl gordo7365007365
174Team TasmaniaMichael McQuillen7365007365
175BranchesBranch Cycler7355007355
176Neves TeamTiago Neves7348007348
177I IngegneriFabbio Di Ninno7330007330
178Étoile Filante RougeLouis Moulin7329007329
179Cycledogs Bob Somerville7306007306
180F*** Yeah 3.0Mea Gain7299007299
181Shoes with Healy’sAndy Graham7297007297
182Cowboys La TrionferaAnders Van Andermaet7295007295
183The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red7294007294
184Aveda SonosGT7289007289
185Shooters to the Mountain Andrew7285007285
186Malbec TigersCarlos 7263007263
187Rempo è caduto nel ghiaccio?Tokke d`argento7263007263
188PoulidorsAlejandro7262007262
189The Traitorschocdrop7261007261
190Maglia NeraAndrew Paton-Crockett7259007259
191CJ CyclingChino7258007258
192Back to amateurRelegation Squad7258007258
193The Life Size TigersGeorge7250007250
194Big JessiesFabrice Agneau7245007245
195Whiskered WheelersKat J7241007241
196Eolo MorganwgDilwyn7236007236
197Zero to GiroIsaac7227007227
198Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle7223007223
199Lake Cyclers Rick M7213007213
200Galifão GangAdam S7210007210
201RWPkylerob077206007206
202St Petroc Johan DeGroene7204007204
203Puncheurs with puncturesd0m7188007188
204Primo CavaliereGuy Caballero7179007179
205Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen7179007179
206The PelotonianAndy7178007178
207Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper7164007164
208Eeh by GumThe Gaffer7161007161
209SiluriansGareth7158007158
210Rednecks VadkovDarek 7152007152
211Team Backwards AttaqueMichael Parcheggio Jackson7152007152
212The iffiesIan Fisher7150007150
213my team just came down from altitudeGamecook7142007142
214Gli MariosDavid7124007124
215Damm50Berger7115007115
216The Crane Cycling BarDuurt Dijkman7113007113
217The Tufty Club trudgin7106007106
218Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au7104007104
219SCCCMichael7097007097
220Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob7095007095
221Penne Puncheurs CCPhil W7086007086
222The 501stRick7079007079
223DominationMAVAVA7075007075
224AnkojuAnkoju7062007062
225CS Bro MorgannwgMykal7059007059
226Dirty ChainB MANTZEY7056007056
227James Knox Fan Club!Gethin7053007053
228The Quiet LegsIda Amin7052007052
229Bota lumeMiguel Pratas7049007049
230Beaune DryMonte Mast7046007046
231Líos AlexAlex7038007038
232Blue skies from pain?Princess Karla7029007029
233The pepper grindersNewman7018007018
234Sun Tzu - Art of Pastryoli7015007015
235An PostecoglouBriek7013007013
236Jižní vítrTomáš7004007004
23715% on a TTSpicy Meatball6994006994
238CavriaGoTiti Taglini6992006992
239Mercatone JumboOlli6987006987
240De SpringverenHenkjan6986006986
241Velo Club LazyChris 6985006985
242The Mimas TurboRobert De Plaza6985006985
243Rise-CoopJackTheJobber6977006977
244Remco & CoAnders6973006973
245Tobias Phocéa riding teamBernardo Aperitivo6973006973
246Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake6961006961
247Pays de GallesGeoff Harris6946006946
248PanzerknackerSam Bankman-Fraud6943006943
249The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy6942006942
250Elisa Lamborghini UltrasPeter Larsson6941006941
251Curtin CapitalsJosh M6940006940
252YETIMANJames Rockford6937006937
2532 Ants Smiling DizzyJo6933006933
254No Name TeamBas Mol6930006930
255ShoulderJez6929006929
256Coalition Of ChaosMatt6924006924
257Team VelonetoJoão Neto6921006921
258Bingo GiroMikael Friis6920006920
259Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon6919006919
260Gino`s Brosclista_vekio6918006918
261Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell6918006918
262NaturezzaFabien6915006915
263RSC HorhusenMatthias6914006914
264Soleil rose au pays de mon enfance Lubrano Di Ciccone6912006912
265Pizza PizzaJK6904006904
266Mobile_dog_houseJim04266899006899
267Flamingo Bingo. Jon6896006896
268Thirty Degrees Each WayClarissa6893006893
269Forza Focaccia Jonathan Personne6888006888
270Misfits Paul Hesketh 6881006881
271GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic6871006871
272velo FouzilhonAndrew Downie6871006871
273Tilshead FlyersJason6861006861
274Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig6860006860
275Killermangiro d`ItaliaPostigod6860006860
276Team BlodSplash6856006856
277Gora Gora GoraHaimarX6856006856
278Team OTLCharlie J6854006854
279Cicli Dello Squadrone AvvoltoioUno Emery6852006852
280Biking_FoxesRS6849006849
281gggg6839006839
282Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards6837006837
283Hesket crossersGordon6835006835
284Contador a CeroMiguel Angel6832006832
285Sofa CyclerTakeItFromMe 6830006830
286Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell6819006819
287A LEADOUT Aleadout.com6819006819
288Ripon City Magnets Ripon City Ken 6813006813
289I Wanna GannaSIR Z MONEY6813006813
290Wot No Primoz? No WayThe Lonely Goatherd6807006807
291EmovelManucork226798006798
292Velovoid Mick B6795006795
293Team Sympathy ItalySeb19776786006786
294Space Possums from Planet XSlim6781006781
295Hill CrushersArt Weirich6771006771
296Sprint Deviation PoliceSean Flynn6770006770
297Heres a Little Song I RotaStephen Clarke6758006758
298Chupa RodasDaniel Monteiro6749006749
299La Vie en RosaDRD6745006745
300 Aiutanti di KaemnaMartine6739006739
301ProcyclixPhil Lafièvre 6735006735
302Jerome GambitUmhms6723006723
303Pixley ProtonsPippa Pixley6711006711
304Floating Anarchistszebthecat6707006707
305PapkiTraktorzBrki6698006698
306LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats6697006697
307Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos6695006695
308Pasta ParcelJohn Neeve6687006687
309Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont6681006681
310Once (a runner)Ground Hog6679006679
311CrosschainerJasper6669006669
312NR9Al Downie6669006669
313King Küng Restrained with ChainsTom Foulds6668006668
314VelocitaGiuseppe Velocce6659006659
315One Man GrupettoJoe6652006652
316StratsStrats6651006651
317Palastine Sub-Optimal TechnologyConnor Furness6648006648
318Sagan4GreenStefan6641006641
319HighlandersDouglas Crawford6611006611
320Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow6609006609
3213º EsquerdoCarlos Eduardo6607006607
322Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus6600006600
323Ride Bene Chi Ride UltimoDavid Dingle6599006599
324Pimpanti Corridorimaclosky6597006597
325HautanjouNathalie6586006586
326Soul RidersSoulmaster6583006583
327Remco-ough (cough) s got this!darth ripken 6578006578
328Jez`s 9Jez Leigh6573006573
329Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT6570006570
330Pasteleiras TeamMario Martins6570006570
331Extreme Performance Organization (EPO)Will6567006567
332Nazione Hubris & GreedMr Patate O. Head6566006566
333GAYBIKERSONACIDMark Taylor6537006537
334Team White Roads Madam Barrett 6532006532
335The FredsDoctor Mandible6530006530
336Pale per l`aeroportophlsner6517006517
337Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe6500006500
338The People`s Republic of Leith Sean Allan6490006490
339La Cima Jonas6487006487
340tamijoTamijo6485006485
341NotsobaddaAdam6476006476
342Pasta ma BestRoadrash Rob6474006474
343low cadence kingsDr drop6468006468
344Hornets KneesAndrew Marsden-Jones 6464006464
345Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 6436006436
346JUMBO VISMOALDomenico Li Moale6435006435
347AndiamoMatteoD6434006434
348Venga VelosSpanner in the Spokes6423006423
349LíosMonMon6404006404
350Wood RespectersTront6403006403
351Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd6393006393
352Team FrogLisette Coquette 6391006391
353Los PolitoxicómanosRH+6385006385
354Jayco Ajuja Tommy Radler 6384006384
355Asini di montagnaIan B6384006384
356Ride bikes throw bricksAmelon6383006383
357easy early birdsOliver6371006371
358zone41Ricardo Bernardo6365006365
359Dynamo MorporkHanne Garlick 6355006355
360Cj84rChris6348006348
361I Miss Team SkyJean Baptiste6335006335
362Sigurd`s Sofa Cycles 12.5Ivan Tuboogy6333006333
363slightly differentrhys6324006324
364Gruppo Tutti Frutti CiclismoRigatoni Duran Duran6301006301
365De Vlammende KoplopersChristabelle6292006292
366Fillippo Di Rosa V3PhilC6281006281
367Faustino Cartwheels JT47 6277006277
368arjpicmipiccin6264006264
369One with the RoadRobin Weir6252006252
370I`ll never be CortG-sus6251006251
371Lakowe Lakes CcFatai M6246006246
372Off the Back Jim Wright6233006233
373Cadence KingsJackie H6230006230
374Ridelikethewind Barbara6220006220
375the ghost of Tom Gloagneillt6209006209
376CalifornicationTLo6187006187
377Team TubbyOld and Slow6181006181
378Teh Rampant CyclistsCycloning Chris6171006171
379Im still standing, justIrradiated Simon6170006170
380Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto6151006151
381Best looking trophy in sportGK6144006144
382The ExcelentsMark Perryman6143006143
383JASMINSJASMINS 6140006140
384Renaissance HooliganPeter Post6139006139
385Team AlbertAlbert van Hausen6136006136
386Team CampingplatzdiskothekAugusto Bembelo6134006134
387Forever YoungRien Heutink6128006128
388RhyngfarchnadJenny 6119006119
389Just race your bikes Alan B 6117006117
390Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos6086006086
391PeteGPeteG6069006069
392Poirot`s pedalleurs Felicity Lemon 6058006058
393The NamstersJohnny Van De Nam6056006056
394GearGrindin`J. Thomas6029006029
395Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner6024006024
396Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia6018006018
397Cycling Sharks 2023Charltonhater6013006013
398fatimascbesugao6011006011
399Raul75 MúvisztárokRaul756009006009
400BastaPastaSFinAus5995005995
401B&B EvenglicPietro Rollandini 5986005986
402Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren5982005982
403Taeves Diamant pozzo5979005979
404We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd5963005963
405Low MileageTodd Hamina5962005962
406Vicarious Velo VLen V5956005956
407The break got CortRosannamiek Van Vleuten5955005955
408Duke and DukeLouis Winthorpe III5946005946
409Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton5942005942
410QuiddlingMission Man5939005939
411Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira 5934005934
412Kevin19042Kevin190425908005908
413BMRTBike Malek5897005897
414West Green WheelersMark Chettle5891005891
415Arrivederci ToytownDave Barber5877005877
416Jumbo-DismalNick5869005869
417Clun City ChaingangGary Price-Hunt 5851005851
418Tempo per la tortaTim5841005841
4191MDBJo Low5833005833
420Cacia di pepeIL Direttore5809005809
421BORING hansgolemJan5805005805
422Dee & the RailleursTom Masini5801005801
423Pretty in pinkBec5765005765
424PinkTizEffectiveBevinsPinkPup 5755005755
425Bryant-Huski ChocolateEbessan5747005747
426Fast Downhillers Rocky5742005742
427Wonky Wheel A Puncture 5727005727
428Freedom RidersGonca5726005726
429Lads Lads LadsMatt B5705005705
430Pampers-UberEATS Pro TeamGhosted5691005691
431Squadra topo svolazzanteFlattermaus5655005655
432X Merckx the Spotslcbob5645005645
433Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty5633005633
434SiriuslyMargoa5632005632
435SWISS EXPRESSRiqqo5577005577
436AllthegoodgirosgotohellKP105569005569
437Mata A MorteJorge Solano5559005559
438FauxoffMik de Elvenien5542005542
439wheely good widersAndrew 5539005539
440NOTCHY BOTTOM BRACKETSWendy5528005528
441Jung at HartBig G5511005511
442Cupido`s CyclistsPink Ivo5502005502
443Coronation WheelersAndrew Walker5475005475
444Top HeavyMatt just Caught Nielsen`s Custard5437005437
445Rainco go brrrrrrrWobby When5429005429
446MagliatelleMartin5425005425
447VelomaniacsDB***5390005390
448Big RingersD Rex5368005368
449***Snowbell Snow5364005364
450ManBearPogDugarry235358005358
451Intermezzo Rasmus5352005352
452Beatniks 2023Jon5343005343
453Bananarama FDJ Marc Madidiot 5304005304
454Where`s ErikTally515302005302
455Venice VenomJim Lehman5262005262
456Super Gattieres CCIan Broon5216005216
457Temple Road CCDebbie G5208005208
458Las minute warriorsHerr5198005198
459SKGiro 23SuzanneK5179005179
460ASH Hist5170005170
461Yellow PerilsYvo5161005161
462piano piano Pedersen!Martin5161005161
463Italian StallionsSean Williams5139005139
464BoddenrobbenJacob5127005127
465Gicletta di buffalaLa cicconelina5100005100
466…..JasonM5031005031
467Out the BackDigger5029005029
468Squidward’s biggest fanSquidward’s biggest fan5020005020
469110 ParcentTrickodinho4990004990
470PaulpiniPaulpo4986004986
471Licky Lily LoverxssssssssssssdkkkkkkkkkkGuyrilla Monsoon4960004960
472Cochonoo 2Francisco Gomez4951004951
473Bota Lume!fc_pintas4894004894
474NanuZuluFerrin4891004891
475NXS+Nick4867004867
476Rocketing around ItalyRocket City Gal4852004852
477Hier-und-JetztGeogheganwart4847004847
478Bluemen Smurf639 4733004733
479Blue Suede Cycling ShoesLizzie4722004722
480BikesBeforeBeersTim4693004693
481Gina’s wheels James Daly4655004655
482COYS SPURNUT 4645004645
483Pretty in PantsDavide4618004618
484Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E4500004500
485Eleven to tenMeefburger4486004486
486Team PantaniTim M4299004299
487The Rangers Walker 4287004287
488WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington4280004280
489Average Remco EnjoyersKjell4224004224
490Uomini di acciaioGiuseppe 4193004193
491Dumbo RizlaClampy3962003962
492Shouldawouldacoulda The Welsh Terrier3961003961
493Team 255.20.147Dad3747003747
494HipstersBossy McBossface3701003701
495Watch Out for TudorsTim in KY3399003399