-
Overall - Strade Bianche - Milano - Torino - Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut - Bredene Koksijde Classic - Milano-Sanremo - Classic Brugge-De Panne - E3 Saxo Classic - Gent-Wevelgem - Dwars door Vlaanderen - Ronde van Vlaanderen - Scheldeprijs - Paris-Roubaix - De Brabantse Pijl - Amstel Gold Race - La Flèche Wallonne - Liège-Bastogne-Liège - Eschborn-Frankfurt - Grand Prix du Morbihan - Tro-Bro Léon - Brussels Cycling Classic - Duracell Dwars door het Hageland - CIC - Mont Ventoux - Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa - Elite Worlds Road Race - BEMER Cyclassics - Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France - Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec - Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal - Grand Prix de Wallonie - Gran Premio città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini - SUPER 8 Classic - European Championships Road Race - Circuit Franco-Belge - Giro dell'Emilia - Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM - Tre Valli Varesine - Gran Piemonte - Il Lombardia - Paris - Tours Elite - Giro del Veneto - Veneto Classic -
330 points
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
300 points
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
270 points
Rui Costa
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
270 points
Alex Aranburu
Movistar Team
237 points
Harold Tejada
Astana Qazaqstan Team
222 points
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
216 points
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
210 points
Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
165 points
William Junior Lecerf
Soudal - Quick Step
165 points
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
162 points
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
EF Education-EasyPost
150 points
Bob Jungels
BORA - hansgrohe
138 points
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain - Victorious
129 points
Nick Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
114 points
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
108 points
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
105 points
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
96 points
Florian Lipowitz
BORA - hansgrohe
93 points
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
90 points
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin-Deceuninck
84 points
David De La Cruz
Astana Qazaqstan Team
78 points
Florian Stork
Team DSM
66 points
Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
66 points
Domenico Pozzovivo
Israel - Premier Tech
60 points
Thymen Arensman
INEOS Grenadiers
60 points
Nicolò Buratti
Bahrain - Victorious
60 points
Sean Flynn
Team DSM
60 points
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
60 points
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
60 points
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
54 points
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
51 points
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
48 points
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
45 points
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
45 points
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
45 points
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
42 points
Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain - Victorious
30 points
Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
30 points
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
30 points
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
30 points
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
24 points
Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
15 points
José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar Team
15 points
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
15 points
Iván García Cortina
Movistar Team
15 points
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
15 points
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
12 points
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO-Kometa