Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Cost Selected Points
Primož RogličJumbo-VismaAll Rounder2642.8%1549
Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamAll Rounder2243.3%2659
Jai HindleyBORA - hansgroheClimber1831.8%941
Richard CarapazINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder1839.0%1436
João AlmeidaUAE Team EmiratesAll Rounder1640.4%1248
Enric MasMovistar TeamAll Rounder149.7%2415
Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - JaycoClimber1435.3%437
Tim MerlierAlpecin-FenixSprinter1223.5%464
Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan TeamClimber1212.5%1357
Sergio HiguitaBORA - hansgroheClimber1216.4%245
Carlos RodriguezINEOS GrenadiersClimber126.9%1339
Pavel SivakovINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder129.2%537
Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamClimber1228.8%101
Mads PedersenTrek - SegafredoSprinter1220.0%2090
Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën TeamClimber1016.4%889
Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan TeamAll Rounder101.5%116
Mikel LandaBahrain - VictoriousClimber1011.3%243
Sam BennettBORA - hansgroheSprinter1018.8%674
Wilco KeldermanBORA - hansgroheAll Rounder105.4%582
Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPostClimber1010.3%139
Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPostAll Rounder101.1%691
Ethan HayterINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed1041.1%295
Michael WoodsIsrael - Premier TechClimber103.8%0
Sepp KussJumbo-VismaClimber1015.0%251
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar TeamAll Rounder106.9%421
Pascal AckermannUAE Team EmiratesSprinter109.4%973
Juan AyusoUAE Team EmiratesAll Rounder1010.1%1683
Brandon McNultyUAE Team EmiratesAll Rounder103.4%268
Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën TeamAll Rounder82.2%100
David De La CruzAstana Qazaqstan TeamAll Rounder80.7%183
Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan TeamClimber82.2%32
Santiago BuitragoBahrain - VictoriousClimber87.9%28
Gino MäderBahrain - VictoriousClimber83.6%321
Wout PoelsBahrain - VictoriousClimber81.9%22
Luis León SánchezBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed86.5%205
Danny Van PoppelBORA - hansgroheSprinter83.7%763
Bryan CoquardCofidisSprinter84.6%420
Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPostClimber84.3%8
Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJClimber85.3%460
Tao Geoghegan HartINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder85.8%734
Luke PlappINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed86.8%208
Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxClimber83.3%0
Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxClimber83.5%768
Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxClimber81.1%23
Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxSprinter82.8%35
Rohan DennisJumbo-VismaUnclassed818.4%162
Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamUnclassed86.1%294
Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamClimber80.9%178
Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - JaycoSprinter816.3%627
Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - JaycoClimber80.4%94
Thymen ArensmanTeam DSMAll Rounder812.8%1233
Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team EmiratesSprinter81.0%585
Marc SolerUAE Team EmiratesAll Rounder81.2%1300
Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën TeamClimber60.9%178
Nans PetersAG2R Citroën TeamUnclassed61.6%0
Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën TeamSprinter61.9%0
Xandro MeurisseAlpecin-FenixUnclassed60.3%112
Robert StannardAlpecin-FenixUnclassed61.1%286
Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin-FenixSprinter60.4%172
Gianni VermeerschAlpecin-FenixUnclassed60.5%236
Jay VineAlpecin-FenixClimber64.3%895
Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed61.2%635
Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed60.3%44
Fred WrightBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed613.9%1367
Matteo FabbroBORA - hansgroheUnclassed60.5%100
Jonas KochBORA - hansgroheUnclassed60.3%150
Jetse BolBurgos-BHUnclassed61.5%40
Óscar CabedoBurgos-BHUnclassed60.6%47
José Manuel DíazBurgos-BHClimber60.2%95
Victor LangellottiBurgos-BHUnclassed60.1%171
Daniel NavarroBurgos-BHUnclassed61.2%4
Davide CimolaiCofidisSprinter62.4%30
Rubén FernándezCofidisUnclassed60.3%92
Jesús HerradaCofidisClimber61.8%448
Rémy RochasCofidisUnclassed60.4%24
Davide VillellaCofidisUnclassed60.3%39
Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPostClimber60.5%98
Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPostClimber61.9%120
James ShawEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed62.7%122
Roger AdriàEquipo Kern PharmaUnclassed63.6%89
Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed62.6%19
Gotzon MartínEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed60.3%63
Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed61.1%40
Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJUnclassed62.5%103
Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJUnclassed63.5%271
Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJUnclassed62.0%637
Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJClimber60.3%170
Jake StewartGroupama - FDJUnclassed66.1%314
Ben TurnerINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed62.3%422
Dylan Van BaarleINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed64.7%318
Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed62.8%222
Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxClimber61.1%223
Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed64.4%4
Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier TechClimber60.6%175
Itamar EinhornIsrael - Premier TechSprinter60.7%129
Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed610.4%4
Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier TechClimber60.2%114
Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed63.2%225
Edoardo AffiniJumbo-VismaUnclassed66.7%168
Robert GesinkJumbo-VismaUnclassed62.8%410
Chris HarperJumbo-VismaUnclassed60.7%217
Sam OomenJumbo-VismaClimber61.0%213
Mike TeunissenJumbo-VismaUnclassed64.5%590
Steff CrasLotto SoudalUnclassed61.4%0
Thomas De GendtLotto SoudalUnclassed616.0%51
Harry SweenyLotto SoudalUnclassed60.9%188
Maxim Van GilsLotto SoudalUnclassed60.6%84
Nelson OliveiraMovistar TeamUnclassed61.3%168
José Joaquín RojasMovistar TeamUnclassed60.9%145
Carlos VeronaMovistar TeamClimber62.0%90
Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamUnclassed69.5%326
Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamUnclassed60.2%166
Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkéa SamsicUnclassed60.2%22
Élie GesbertTeam Arkéa SamsicUnclassed60.4%210
Daniel McLayTeam Arkéa SamsicSprinter61.8%495
Clément RussoTeam Arkéa SamsicUnclassed60.1%138
Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - JaycoUnclassed62.6%445
Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - JaycoUnclassed61.0%39
Nikias ArndtTeam DSMUnclassed63.7%195
John DegenkolbTeam DSMUnclassed63.1%229
Mark DonovanTeam DSMUnclassed60.6%2
Henri VandenabeeleTeam DSMUnclassed60.1%2
Julien BernardTrek - SegafredoUnclassed61.3%53
Dario CataldoTrek - SegafredoUnclassed61.5%65
Kenny ElissondeTrek - SegafredoClimber62.4%205
Juan Pedro LópezTrek - SegafredoUnclassed613.9%51
Antonio TiberiTrek - SegafredoUnclassed60.3%69
Jan PolancUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed60.7%663
Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën TeamUnclassed44.2%0
Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën TeamUnclassed41.0%0
Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën TeamUnclassed40.1%0
Floris De TierAlpecin-FenixUnclassed40.9%18
Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-FenixUnclassed40.6%314
Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed40.5%95
Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed40.3%168
Jasha SütterlinBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed41.5%56
Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed40.7%281
Ryan MullenBORA - hansgroheUnclassed42.6%56
Jesús EzquerraBurgos-BHUnclassed42.0%190
Ander OkamikaBurgos-BHUnclassed40.7%176
Thomas ChampionCofidisUnclassed41.5%26
José HerradaCofidisUnclassed46.9%28
Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed40.9%12
Julius Van Den BergEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed40.7%208
Urko BerradeEquipo Kern PharmaUnclassed41.4%60
Héctor CarreteroEquipo Kern PharmaUnclassed41.5%0
Francisco GalvánEquipo Kern PharmaUnclassed41.1%70
Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern PharmaUnclassed43.5%116
Pau MiquelEquipo Kern PharmaUnclassed40.3%72
José Félix ParraEquipo Kern PharmaUnclassed40.8%25
Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern PharmaUnclassed42.1%20
Xabier Mikel AzparrenEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed44.5%40
Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed41.2%20
Joan BouEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed41.1%94
Carlos CanalEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed41.5%90
Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed42.0%20
Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.2%198
Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJUnclassed41.0%43
Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed40.9%30
Boy Van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed43.5%70
Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed40.8%159
Cedric BeullensLotto SoudalUnclassed40.6%345
Filippo ConcaLotto SoudalUnclassed41.1%194
Jarrad DriznersLotto SoudalUnclassed41.1%24
Kamil MałeckiLotto SoudalUnclassed40.3%20
Lluís MasMovistar TeamUnclassed42.2%98
Gregor MühlbergerMovistar TeamUnclassed43.2%180
Mathias NorsgaardMovistar TeamUnclassed42.1%16
Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamUnclassed45.5%166
Pieter SerryQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamUnclassed43.3%62
Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkéa SamsicUnclassed40.7%36
Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkéa SamsicUnclassed40.2%220
Łukasz OwsianTeam Arkéa SamsicUnclassed40.2%2
Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - JaycoUnclassed41.1%85
Kelland O'BrienTeam BikeExchange - JaycoUnclassed40.6%35
Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - JaycoUnclassed40.7%55
Marco BrennerTeam DSMUnclassed44.1%240
Jonas Iversby HvidebergTeam DSMUnclassed40.5%18
Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSMUnclassed40.3%130
Daan HooleTrek - SegafredoUnclassed41.2%30
Alex KirschTrek - SegafredoUnclassed42.0%95
Ivo OliveiraUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed43.3%260