Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P644735146
2Lippstersthe634633142
3Light The CandleMatt Gardner634632141
4Damm50Berger625544161
5Spin DoctorsOli B624840150
6The Crane Cycling BarDuurt Dijkman624538145
7Bouffeur de poussièreGianni Bugnul624534141
8EK Spinners VGSCNeil Thomas624432138
9Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig615535151
10The PelotonianAndy615141153
11Cycling not warLuke Sullivan615133145
12Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto614433138
13DowntubeShiftersmarcovelos614325129
14Mansana Cavalieri polverosiMånsan604742149
15RoadRunnerDavid Caress604242144
16SpandexAvengersNMTLady604133134
17nancysidnancysid595234145
18TeamBETomBoonenFanboy594945153
19Jerome GambitUmhms594732138
20Eyes on the prize cycling teamAndrea Bocelli594539143
21Team TubbyOld and Slow594436139
22Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing594234135
23ONCE-SuperfansJak Jörgsche593937135
24Koppenberg Djamolidine 593836133
25Arranca ParalelosDaniel Silva593545139
26GromartinGrodirecteur585436148
27More Luft than you! James Daly584833139
28Alpuncin FenixRick584742147
29Crashing out of the competitionGamecook584637141
30DustBeatersEyeTea584135134
31norbotfc03583837133
32The LemonheadsSimJam73575042149
33Yellow JerseyRuba575034141
34Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren574936142
35Rocko`s GangRocko574931137
36Team TasmaniaMichael McQuillen574833138
37Trailers TreGannaIfor Williams574740144
38BranchesBranch Cycler574338138
39Wolfpack001Frans Daemen574331131
40Wheel Meet AgainWill McAlpine574133131
41Peixe CobblestonesJoao Peixoto574044141
42Mata A MorteJorge Solano573736130
43PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu565637149
44The BadgerPaul Bennett565232140
45Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon565226134
46Team LaminasBruno Mendonça565037143
47Classic DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges564936141
48Schaufeln zu Flughafenphlsner urquell564641143
49Big JessiesFabrice Agneau564635137
50Winter is comingxavi564435135
51Misfits Paul Hesketh 564432132
52Where`s Me Stabilisers?nevblake564334133
53Les cycles MontcuqJean-Pierre Perdreaux564238136
54CleptomaníacosDL564235133
55Susinkycerdan75564234132
56DyskopaciSzymon564230128
5735 races is probably too manyKarson 564229127
58100% AircooledRuss564132129
59CR CyclingCarlos Ramalho564027123
60Sun Tzu - Art of PastryOli563835129
61Wheely Good TeamChris563831125
62Tu Vas Prendre Cher JohnnyBonnie Taille l`Eure563636128
63Super fucking classyBrat555240147
64Still 7campbell yore555145151
65Ow DoPatrick Blake555040145
66CS Bro MorgannwgMykal554939143
67Etoile filante rouge Louis Moulin 554844147
68The Quiet LegsIda Amin554537137
69FlatlandersJohn Newman554536136
70Sans_NomFrankTheTank554337135
71Pohu/ajaxMtr554336134
72Team Domestique Appliances Kyle554235132
73TitansCraig Malone554225122
74Desire LinesBennyB554129125
75Where`s ErikTally51553931125
76SiluriansGareth553832125
77AdRacersAnne de Ruyter553738130
786 Guys Named TThe Lonely Goatherd553630121
79Hello!Amberjack553130116
80Super22Laurie553037122
81Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias545137142
82Classic SteelGeorge Sippel545042146
83Chicken LegsBrett544537136
84Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz544534133
85CapTeam_2022Vincenzo 544530129
86Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow544432130
87Team VelonetoJoao Neto544330127
88OjeojeOle544238134
89La Cicciolina Quentinou544234130
90Strade GorgonzolaJumbo Jimbo 544034128
91Miami BianchéPepe Solís544033127
92Beaune DryMonte Mast543730121
93Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia543427115
94Third WheelsRyan I535035138
95Dirty ChainB MANTZEY535034137
96Victor`s Camper PartsTom Foulds534837138
97Beer view mirrorWysiwyg de Vougeot534828129
98West Green WheelersMark Chettle534743143
99See You In ToursMtnMike534645144
100Solo la Vitoria e Bella Floran Tanplan 534641140
101BoddenrobbenAlex Brohm534640139
102Patti's Pedal pushersPatricia 534638137
103Links RechtsJohn Wilson534636135
104The RafalutionNiall McManus534527125
105Peloton BriefSimon Brown534436133
106Team GAAOJulienB534345141
107Nottap CyclingZeke534327123
108Ventoline for the winNerdmann534242137
109Team CratdaddyConrad Vanderlely534225120
110LosTugasPedro Martinho534137131
111Pello og proffenErik Rustad Markussen534136130
112Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton534134128
113JaBooouuPaulo Serra534125119
114Space Possums from Planet XSlim534028121
115Tiesj KahootHavard533730120
116Temple Road CCDebbie G533631120
117BonificationCliff T533432119
118SuperChowBob533129113
119Los PolitoxicómanosRH+524833133
120easy early birdsOliver524744143
121LarkinQuickStep Larkin524742141
122Forever YoungRien Heutink524629127
123Los CuervosThe Crow524531128
124superASSicoRoger de Vlaeminck524530127
125NTTViler524525122
126Les somnambulesGus524345140
127Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au524333128
128Classics BlunderElm524330125
129The Life Size TigersGeorge524239133
130Hot Honey BiscuitsJames524232126
131Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat524231125
132Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 524226120
133MitmitmitMitmit524132125
134moesgustaWidi523930121
135Arkeastral Manoeuvres in the ParkA. Moore523929120
136Breton FutéCyrille Qui se Marre523834124
137Magnum Wine World TourJoao Oliveira523732121
138NR9Al Downie523632120
139Team PintoPintomae523534121
140PolhiAleško523324109
141PinkPantiesRozeSokskes515145147
142STeamAdam S515141143
143ValiantsPeter Oz515134136
144Kapiti SaintsGeoffV514539135
145The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red514533129
146HugebiclasHuge514238131
147Team StanmoreJosh M514236129
148MúvisztárokRaul75514235128
149The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler514136128
150Jailbreak TeamStefan 514125117
151Pata NegraDavide Tutti514041132
152UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw514032123
153Faustino Cartwheels JT47514024115
154BonkersBonkers513932122
155No deadline no cryMAVAVA513541127
156BMRTBike Malek513434119
157Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT513327111
158Nice ParisPablo512835114
159Swa`s Elite SquadM.V.504937136
160Roadrash Dano504836134
161My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks504530125
162urmston wheelersMike Bradshaw504436130
163Equipe VandellYogi Bear504435129
164Uno XXXMarco Ramos504341134
165Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett504337130
166GS Wizards of WareThe Wizard504335128
167YbmarmotsJustin S504126117
168Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen503939128
169Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs503932121
170Glory to UkraineGnoeland Biersma503826114
171CJ CyclingCJ King503826114
172Pickle SmoochersIgor503826114
173ManBearPogDugarry23503824112
174SuperToytownDave Barber503631117
175Preixens TeamJ. Eroles503630116
17620 ComerNuno Barata503525110
177Mondinense F. C.Valter Pereira503429113
178Taco Tuesday Boyelly Furtado503228110
179Brechin WindMark495344146
180NeutralisedPeadar494839136
181Classic TeamTonino Genito494637132
182Jez`s 6Jez Leigh494534128
183Aveda SonosG T494340132
184Superleggerakevinrays494236127
185Alpha Beta Lachlan Simpson 493926114
186The MauritianMufcfaan493735121
187Pink Tiz Effective BevinsPinkPup 493537121
188The Lemondheads Paul (THT)493134114
189Oiler22Matt493025104
190Black Swansdch1990492934112
191Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle492827104
192Six of the BestJames Squires485030128
193Team SoetemelkGerben Soet484539132
194No HandlebarsRyan Mettlach484528121
195Equipe Perte TotaleFrans Cadans484140129
196KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin484136125
197Velo Fouzilhonandrew downie484132121
198This Charmig Mannturton484132121
199iwishicouldrideJames484041129
200Hell on WheelsCian Donovan483931118
201Clem`s my cousin (It`s possible anyway)L. VENTURINI483926113
202SuperclasicfragilisticescapealidociousKat483828114
203KCC - Le GrimpeurLuis Scott483731116
204GearGrindin`J.Thomas483625109
205The FredsDoctorMandible483538121
206Stuk pukSzymon483427109
207Low MileageTodd483132111
208Team IANEOSRobbo483037115
209Cheesy peas Mr Pharmacist 483027105
210Super Classy KittyBurro474939135
211SquarewheelSteve474539131
212Team FerrerinhoA.Ferrer474435126
213Bear Flag ClassicoSubvelo 474434125
214Bruges VictoriousRik van Vlaanderen474341131
215Pelotas Grandes Rusty Beall474134122
216GTeamGianluca474132120
217la Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad473933119
218BwanalandBwanaanderson473931117
219Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 473730114
220King nairoPep Kelly473626109
221Lantern Rouge for us.Jason Poole473532114
222Swastian Swainsteigers Swasico Swyclists3.14159265359473526108
223Been a long time since I rock n rollPrincess Karla473437118
224THEteamPaula Azevedo473222101
225Crookham JediDippy473140118
226Basket case bunnyMal Urie472933109
227Le Super CoolsMichael Porter472826101
228Noridazz Jances47282196
229SuperClassicBlackHoleAdam Scott464839133
230Team Jumbo SOKO WismarTommy Radler464832126
231PlusSurLeWebGuillaume464443133
232Dão Wines / Município de SeiaFrancisco Reis464433123
233Much Ado About PuffinsJoey Mc Jo-face464330119
234Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira464328117
235Le Cock SportifRruno Bisi464224112
236NXS+Nick464018104
237JanusJanus463830114
238Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards463726109
239Team Fledgling PedalersWillco463725108
240Poulidor Racing 87Le Nanze463636118
241VeloSDTLo463627109
242We Rain Victorious Jon Shepherd463239117
243#CantBelieveWereDoing37RacesPatrick G463230108
244Laceys Late SprintChris46321997
245Pepuv sajklynk klubPepik463140117
24627 In The BackJeff C46312198
247Team Blod Splash463035111
248I`m Spartacus!darth ripken454942136
249arjpicmipiccin454630121
250Contador a ceroMiguel Angel454432121
251Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine454236123
252pmrTeamPedro Rosa454232119
253Superclassico TeamDon454135121
254DecadenceMichel454135121
255Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster454031116
256S.D.R.A VIIIBert van Nijvel454031116
257DentastixJojo la terreur453831114
258AtloveniaEl Pelao453732114
259Mako SharksGareth453726108
260BEBraveGrammy453634115
261Flaming AlbondigasChristabelle453631112
262ME MIGHT WINMESELF453538118
263Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough453432111
264El chico que soñaba con ser Gianni BugnoGuillermo Ortiz453426105
265Mercato unoFelice gimondi453330108
266AsLeonoresLatapy453329107
267Team Tardsklugs46453323101
268LapidatersKevin Hird453234111
269The Mimas TurboRobert De Plaza453227104
270Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena453223100
271Cait`s ClasicoCaitZ 45322299
272Pagelsdaum Cycling ClubRudy Pevedaum453028103
273Classic VagabondsMax Pedalus452534104
274Ganna WinFegan Phren444931124
275Hematocrito 60Celso444729120
276Bossa NovaVelociclina444227113
277Restless anal syndromeJrat444226112
278Half Wheelers Hank Sender444137122
279Demonii MeiGeorge443926109
280De SpringverenHenkjan443840122
281The BertsMika443731112
282Education Fürst NipponFlattermaus443541120
283What are the chances?Dan443426104
284The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer 443329106
285Team GTGregorious 443228104
286SolaNodo-CascadiaPhillip LaBerge443227103
287Dynamo KhrezyireSerge Backov443226102
288Draft DodgersAether442834106
289Chamois CreamThe Lord Stevio44213095
290Les baroudeursGuy Dudeudeux434433120
291Latvian ExilesJohn434433120
292FlahuteJoe434429116
293kikkomanbipbop434128112
294Peppa`s CrewKate433933115
295CanavesanaEuforbo433835116
296Smokin’B2433821102
297Nairo UnchainedQuintin Tarantana433738118
298Kir CyclingKir433630109
299vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS433629108
300Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore 433428105
301the bountycanam73433425102
302ImpersonatorsJ Barrett433328104
303Glittering SpokesPalf433131105
304JaggerbonesAndrew433129103
305Wild StallionsDavid Glover433032105
306Miscreants and Malcontents ThomasJ432834105
307Team FOMOPablo_W43272999
308HummelnRigoberto Urál424135118
309Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci424129112
310Webbly WheelsJohn Webb423831111
311Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin423827107
312Prouvenco libroEl chapo423735114
313Dumbo RizlaClampy423637115
314TakenthepissGiuseppe 423530107
315CobblerSnowbell Snow42351996
316Blue and YellowAnders423328103
317the road to nowhereooga-booga42322599
318Cadence KingsJackie H422831101
319Brisco & BowlerMike Moore414530116
320Team Biloute CyclingBiloute414240123
321Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros413740118
322Bring Back the SupertuckAaron Lipton413730108
323Decadesshuggiet413530106
324You did watt?Mission Man413327101
325Team White RoadMadam Blanc41332599
326TRAN413033104
327BelerofonteRui41302697
328Team IvoIvo00141302091
329NO-TO-WARMartin412933103
330Froome WagonStephen Tunstall412735103
331Piacenza PedallersA Curati412732100
332Bryant-Huski ChocolateEbessan41221881
333Vaughter`s Tuscan RaidersIts Van Time404337120
334Spring BreakersBig G404033113
335Aintza Cowboys-iAnders Van Andermaet403932111
336Wild Buccaneers Fatai403629105
337Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell40362096
338Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies403433107
339Dawgs van der FruhlingSameowl Alexander403431105
340JJ2022COJJ2022CO40322597
341Supermen!David403139110
342Équipe Trilly Cris40312394
343efdirtypop40311889
344DUSTY ROADSWendy 403031101
345CyclopathsDave403030100
346One Day At a Time! Jon40282593
347Fast Downhillers Rocky 40282593
348Westvleteren 6CraftyBrewer 40272491
349Team DysonJimmy D40262490
350Team Backwards AttaqueMichael Jackson394428111
351The Least Expected TeamClara393930108
352Eeh by GumThe Gaffer393930108
353AAAA393726102
354Super Gattieres CCIan Broon393628103
355-Ali393531105
356Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E39342396
357EatmydustTugaJoe39332799
358RSC HorhusenMatthias39312595
359Rusty ChainsRuss39272591
360Smile Power GobertMicondinio Ferrarella39263196
361SrdcařiTomáš39252690
362Forza UkraineAlfredo39232789
363Ow Do TooCam Blake39232082
364(Tie) Dyeing to WinThe Pathological Dyer384426108
365Wheelie Bad TeamPostigod384237117
366Gora Gora GoraHaimarX383835111
36713VentouxJC Leclerc jr. 383725100
368Premier CavalierGuy Caballero383529102
369Nix NineNickT38342395
370KCC - Classic Galhofa F. Barros383334105
371KAWkylerob0738332798
372GranitterneAndy Dybdahl38322696
373Danger CKDirecteur Danger383132101
374Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 38312897
375Tuscan Raiders David Deans38312695
376X Merckx the Spotslcbob38312695
377Dónde Está Cav?Shiv38302795
378Dudley’s DriverRoadrash Rob38302795
379Panic CyclingEddie Pizza38302694
380Joni’s CircusJoanne Turner38283298
381GrindersGezza38272893
382La HordeCaracole38272388
383Gus_Gibletsjim042638242688
384Pedal Up Matt Dunningham38212180
385Team Jumbo HotdogDom38202381
386Hesket crossers Gordon374130108
387Lucky LukeLucas373731105
388Club Off-Roaders Optimistically Yours373429100
389Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel37342798
390Vive le TietemaTront37342697
391Les Moineaux MoyensJean Pile373335105
392Ware’s EuropeIan B37322493
393VelodromeYahbee37311785
394rabbit of caerbannogJim373034101
395Breakin` with De Gendtmandyanne37302087
396Bianche and BernardBEC1841637272690
397Kreiser der HöllePeter $atan37272589
398In-The-Dust-BowlI A M Dusty37262285
399Junpv Junpv 37253496
400RoulmapoolDr Ferrari 37252789
401Cycle to SurviveClara37252082
402White LightningTim in KY37232484
403Dr StrangeloveTaco Tom37222786
404Felix`s ElitesFelix Dennison364131108
405Eres ´22Eres363826100
406Classics KingsMark Davies363435105
407The ChasersSimon Boswell36342696
408Flandriens sulla ghiaiaEd Kuijpers36332695
409BearzBearzJason Gardner36322997
410Wonky Wheel A Puncture 36322593
411REDSTORMDaniel Wells36312996
412Si’s Cycling Superstars Simon R36312592
413BackToBeatPatNJ36302288
414Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby36282791
415Glory for UkraineGK36272790
416DeveronvaleOonah Jones36272588
417KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer36261577
418Classicisti Classicisto35362899
419metalu ReșițaLucien35352393
420MadvillainLord Zoncolan35342493
421KurvinVauhtiPeteD35332997
422KFZ Center SuedHugo Houle35332290
423Nice e NiceNão sou o Joao35322491
424Team ParadoxGreg Schisla35302186
425AspigaJax35301479
426Team Palencia Manwithnoname35292589
427GloriosoCarlos Monteiro35262384
428Ukraine AngstBig John35252484
429Dancing on the PedalsMarcelo Bielsa35243190
430Tractor SquadTractor35242079
431Pedal MutleyDave Goddard343729100
432We don`t need no EF EducationTerry Blackwood34302589
433Grupetto turpettoDC van Ruleuken34292184
434JASMINS JASMINS 34272182
435Muther Truckerstricasey34271980
436Polyteknikkojen RaittiusseuraArnold Z. Norsumäki34262585
437Put the boot in to PutinKay Bee34212277
438RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia34202478
439Team Faux PasCyril Dimard34201569
440Back againBatista33323095
441Dumoulin RougeChöpstick33312488
442Tuscan beautyTrudgin33312286
443TourDeDopingKnasen33302790
444The Masked Riderschocdrop33293294
445Equipe VallaurisBrucie 33292789
446Давні ЧасиDominiko33292688
447MUSSARA 22Chema Tobarra33292183
448Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen33271979
449Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves33221671
450Very NiceJim Lehman33212175
451Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob33211670
452MepicogramosElgordo33202679
453Team RaduV 2022RaduV33192779
454Crawcrook CCThe Chef33151866
455The IffiesIan Fisher32372392
456Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste32322690
457Mountain Goat CCMarsdj32322690
458Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman32312386
459Tractorboys Andy 32302688
460Team Pantani Tim M32302688
461Moleskin Book 4Rich F32301274
462One Day ExpressTommy Touche32292182
463Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen32273291
464This is the Year Faux IIIrnweir32272685
465Winter TimberRichard Cutler32261977
466Sunflower PowerMonsieur Tournesol32242076
467SuisssiniquesSuiditch32172574
468Veloz y Pedola chilindrina32161563
469aaapetrie31382493
470eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre31281271
471Super CyclistsDad31252379
472Der Blaue ReiterAndy Dimmack31252278
473Paris-NoiceVladimir Putain31231670
474Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones31202374
475Wengen WarriorsJim Perryman31202374
476Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza31171967
477fatimascbesugao304528103
478Coalition Of ChaosMatt30312788
479Euro bikesAllan Scott Schoenherr30282583
480Flocking Flamingos Suzanne 30271168
481Reynoldsmat30252277
482LRCP GOATLRCP Fanboy30243084
483James Knox Fan ClubGethin30231770
484HighlandersDouglas Crawford30222476
485L`escagotsChris G30211869
486SuplessestarsMarco Panini30211869
487WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington29302685
488Millar`s Crossing Dave Dingle 29282380
489PedaleiroRenato29272581
490VelocyclingRicardo Rola29263085
491Pays de GallesGeoff Harris29252276
492OezguerDoener Bambucha Felix 29251468
493Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Phil29233082
494Blebo WobblersWobbler Jim29232072
495Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall29221768
496Trem EmbaladorFelipe Rodcz29211464
497The Cappuccino CrewLucia29131860
498Sacco`s NineSacco28293087
499AA28262377
500Forks Bicycle ShopBrian Travis28252679
501Velo Sport LesnevienDavidou28251770
502Nashville KatsCareyR28241567
503VDL`s Squadra del CuoreDavide Winning Formulae28191360
504Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty28182571
505letstalkcycling on twitterGhislain28162468
506Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger27382792
507Bluemen Smurf639 27363194
508The Triple JayCo`sJonJohnJohnny27321877
509Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper27282681
510GreenadiersGreenbean27232979
511PuncturedsZoli27221968
512Bianchi mushAlex27221059
513Team LouDLou27213179
514Nappy Boys CyclingJeff Leonard27202067
515Gruppo Tutti Frutti Ciclismo@berryhillj27181661
516KkRubens26343595
517GrimpeursGrimoire26251465
518SiriuslyMargoa26242373
519Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse26213380
520Cassou-legsLegsworthy 26211966
521CampagyoloMatthijs26201157
522PRO_CYCLING_UP_IN_HEREKristian Oftedal26172063
523Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge26151455
524Jaguara CCAndre26142464
525The G TeamStephen Gardner25262374
526Team FrogLisette Coquette 25261970
527Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe25211864
528Cycling Sharks 2022Charltonhater25211763
529Hill CrushersArt G Weirich25202267
530De tvivlsommeMartin2520954
531Vicious CyclesJillyEm25111854
532Allez-Allez-un-deux-troisTaco Cassoulet24321773
533No nameMartine24272374
534F***PutinSimon S24241563
535Vendrame DiagramJan Buxton24231764
536Brooklyn GiroMartin Shwartz24231360
537L`avis clairLecoq24231259
538.Twist24222066
539Nice to be in ParisWill2422955
540Garitos - La Squadra AssassinaZeZinKa24172263
541Jokeblogger sam24141856
542Eolo MorganwgDilwyn24141351
543Better Than FigoLondon Pat23262675
544Domestiques-Duffield-Cloudwater-VolleyDS Bonio23252674
545Classic bobsCurlywigg23242370
546Ukraine4everBarbara23241966
547Quick Step Overpriced Vinyl ReissueNeil23241764
548Klassics With A KJK23222166
549Slightly DifferentBob23212064
550I INGEGNERIFabbio di Ninno23211559
551The Laughing GroupRoger M23211458
552Poppy’s peddlersSbag23192163
553Release the KrakenBrian23181758
554VelogeoffGeoff F23171858
555DaveWoodenSpoons23151856
556Vincere Henri Péllisier 23141754
557anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen23141754
558Real PsyclepathsBonzo23132258
559Tim`s z`n TeamDhr W.T. `Stimmy` van der Schoot MSc 22251562
560Oakland RidersMike Dobson 22231459
561VelovoidMick B22191556
562The SpinnersBee Gring22162058
563Squadra OstreaAndy22101345
564GarrabostTCRDonald Lamont21282372
565The Rangers Walker21242671
566Yellow PerilsYvo21242469
567My TeamChris Oldfield21231458
568Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFSRTC21222164
569Allez Opi OmiTopi Thomasi21212264
570Winning is overratedViv21211658
571Wombats and Mole ratsAaron c21201758
572SiRTuftluck21201657
573Lab Grown MeatBoeuf Congo Congo!21201152
574Down is the New UpDallas Creamer Jr21191656
575Weekend Warriors Winto21182261
576p/b salmeterolDT21171957
577FeralCatsBob21161855
578Zero ResistanceChris R21161653
579LatriJC21141247
580HInxtonWheelersJonSeniorSportif21141146
581Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo20241862
582The pepper grindersJohn Newman20211758
583BACEvilRH20201353
584The Woof PackDS Neil20201050
585Mustio VictoriousJaakko20191554
586LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats20191251
587CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud20181553
588YOLO-PolpettaPaul D20181452
589Maglia NeraRosannamiek Van Vleuten2017946
590Trevor Riley Appreciation Society Tim20161450
591Gravel kingsTwinks20151449
592This is NiceCody20151146
593Curse Purge PlusDave P20142054
594Early Season ExpertsMalcmus20141347
595Abandonne la speranzaMaximus Decimus Gearus20121345
596Pixley ProtonsPippa Pixley19191452
597Cavaliers ClassiquesLexiRoubaix 19181249
598RemColnagoBontus1918744
599Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary1918643
600NVNNuno Heitor19171854
601Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks19171349
602Whizz WheelsBig Al ( Harley)19161449
603My Secret Lycra ThingHeidi Lu1916944
604DG a gogo Dogrose Gromit19152458
605Pete’s Classics TeamPete DS Classics19131244
606Diamanti Nelle GambeSam S19121344
607Maglia NeraAnyone But Lefevere1911535
608FightersVneykov18212059
609Yumbo DogJosh18191754
610Hincapies LegJimmy18191148
611ChiclaminoOrellana18181652
612BellissimoMatt18181248
613Smith-WorksBrandon Smith1818642
614Poirot`s PedalleursFelicityLemon 18171146
615Rotary ClubBiobike18171146
616Control GroupCatherine1817944
617Rednecks VadkovDarek18161549
618Catalan crownsRobO18161448
619Just Schmorp ItBCC18151447
620Peeper SqueakersPeeper Keeper18151144
621Putin is a DikcGround Hog1814739
622Orange is the new gold.Marco del Stem18131344
623Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton 18101644
624KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod1810937
625Paris-BiscuitSimone LePeng17191652
626Squadra Del SoleJonathan Hodgkins17191450
627Spanky PantsKaty17181348
628SAGA FreddoG17172054
629FionnBora HansgroheFinbar Aherne17171246
630Cacio e CacioJohnny Tyreman1717741
631izzzzzFastIzGordon17162154
632WheelieDian17161043
633Va Va FroomeJoCo17151446
634Two Tyred Elderado 1715739
635BierFritesMayonnaise Flout Flan Fart1715638
636Clun ClunkersCaptain Slow17141041
637Kelly’s Heroes HK1714738
638Slinging AlongOakbeen17131848
639Hugo SportBertrand 17131444
640The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan1711836
641One spoke Chris L. 17101138
642AranciniGordon MacLeod17101138
6434PlyFlyersCristaltips16221755
644Paduns need for Cheese.Carlo Santuccione16191853
645Fo DasseNox16181549
646Gang GirmayYngve16171447
647Golden Lions drinking wineThe Queen16171245
648Ancient OlympiansZAP16162658
649Berko TandemersAndy & Becky16151445
650Team SkyneosTrickster16151041
651HistHistHist16151041
652The AutobusMichael Macfarlane 1615839
653InsertAmusingNameStuart T.1615233
654Putin out the wattsRussian Around16141343
655Volata BurrataGirardino Comandante16141343
656HoyojojAnders16131342
657Out, an ArtCommander Cody1613938
658Echel-Ron BonkRon Awareness1613433
659Team saxo tapsaffThe Eagle of Bainsford16121442
660Malownicza TeamWienio16111037
661I PazziQuentino16101339
662Sneak AttackJude LaRene1610935
663Gene`s GeniesBridie1691439
664Marmite TarmacadamJon169934
665Lavazza-BialettiAdam Wardle15241554
666I am tranquiloBig Ring Gilbert15201449
667Dee & the RailleursTom Masini15161748
668Pappmaschè-WantyTadel Pogrâbschêr15161647
669Supertuck racingCameron Lockie15161647
670Caireigns VictoriousCaidecai15161041
671Team Sympathy Italyseb197715151040
672OTB Racingdbsaia1514837
673Ineos GilladiersDS Gill15121239
674Zelensky`s HeroesJim McGrann15121037
675OAK ROAD ROULEURSMick Relton1512835
676Tingly WinkyTim1512835
677Knight RidersJames Knighton1512734
678UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson15101237
679Riding the ReclinerPukupuss1510530
680SpazzaturaPaul Taylor1591236
681Dudes team Massimo Dudo159933
682Il Wafty CrankersPhilip Daughtrey14181547
683Koala LumpurRafa1417738
684Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde14151443
685Last Place Is First PlaceGuyrilla Monsoon14151140
686Mary’s CleanersAli14141543
687Cossington CoureursSwainy14141341
688I never know how to come up withA good name14141240
689Qwirkle QueenJenny14141139
690Moneybelld0m1414634
691Davidstow-TarquinsSeaDogIronFrags14131643
692Rubbin` Is RacingBarry R14131340
693Shake La Thangue 22Broughts14131340
694Dubai - Runner UpPrimoz Roblic1413936
695kick in the spokesfireball14121541
696Team PieClaire14121238
697Girocity Revolution @AaaandyGroebner1412935
698I believe the children are our futureWhitney Houston14111338
699Hack/BodgeDirecteur Gadget1410933
700RaisersRoman Oliver1410630
701Racing to the sunPhil B1491235
702The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy1491134
703How fat can you get?Eljefe Wappo148628
704Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus147829
705CrashedinthefirstweekDavid Yarnall13211852
706TEAM EPODRACULA13191648
707Giro HeroRichard S13161746
708BlockhausSportif13151341
709stanger thingsfrancesty13151240
710Kilometer Zero AttackJon Easygear13151240
711Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBas Neeleman1315735
712Team UK Flooring Direct-Puncture RepairRoss13141138
713CombatWombat Be13141037
714VamosSimona Allisoni13121641
715Socca RoseDRD13121338
716Space City DancersJoe C13121338
717Last minute charliesDuncan13121136
718Questa Traduzione è SbagliataDale Fitzpatrick13111135
719The Papers Mossack Fonseca13111135
720Mid Mod MastersSuperstar Sean1310932
721FddJonny Knox1310932
722RaylesS P Lodge139527
723Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick139426
724Hopefully not last again Paul Stewart137727
725Syphilis in the CityThomas12151441
726Finlays FreneticsRTF12141440
727Vitalienbrüder Radpirat12141238
728You will be foundCynthia Murphy1214935
729Power GuidoJunero12131641
730Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs12131439
731FulgasMatthew Van Nostrand1213934
732DDCTDanny David1213833
733Gutes Rad ist teuer TeamTaco van der Hoorns Sattelstütze1213833
734Potenza del PedaleKevin Hadley12121337
735Direttive DimissioniPitu Abelardini12121034
736Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.1212832
737Whatever Happened to Your GirosPeter Cameron1212731
738Team HennaHenna12111740
739TBDMum12111134
740Bidones y Mazmorrasmaclosky12111134
741Not expecting much hereLiz Rushby1211730
742Week one heroScott Morris1211730
743YorkieboyMike12101234
744Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan1210931
745Cav Sized GapJean Penson1210931
746XanaduAlexandre Staffa1210628
747Fastpedal ImperiousChris Rutherford1291334
748Alora RidingRoger Legeay1281434
749Velozity Cycling Loz Vegas11151137
750GB-MG Maglificiocarajillo11141136
751Les Jolis Oiseaux Prettybird 11141136
752Kremlin Kunts Vlad is a Fag1114833
753Are you a Poel Valter?Eusto Hensnada11131034
754Pink PantherEMKZ1112932
755Allez BowenRichard Bowen1112932
756Global CitizensLe Petit Oiseau1112730
757I thought this was the tour de franceLantern11111234
758Gammun PousSteve PJ1111931
759Ravioli RouleursPhil Webber1111830
760Pushing PaddiesLiam11101536
761Darwin`s DropoutsAnne O`bolic11101031
762Bardet All Day TH1191131
763Rebecca`s Rouleur`s Rebecca White119626
764W52 NA VEIAgCardozo119626
765In the saddlePhilip Bruce119525
766PingPongPangFree air Phil1181635
767Viva la Gareth BaleOwain Lansdowne1181130
768Velo BianchiEB1181130
769SoftCogsKeith Austen118322
770Delgadoes for UkraineDylan E118221
771Bean Doc CCDupealoop118221
772proseccocyclingclubCarlo Giorgio1171230
773west coast wheelersGreg Hamill1171028
774Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 117523
775Bonnie`s BanditsChris Vevers1161027
776McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt116623
777Bottom BracketsLowered Stem115824
778LegstrongRashers1015934
779Dem BonesJulius Charrett-Dykes1014731
780Fanculo il terreno piattoPaolo Nesta1013831
781Skellau (s-kell-o)Laurens De Slomiskey10121234
782Team ProboscisCaligula1011930
783Delgy’s sunflowersDelgy1010626
784Juniper ClasicoJanMac1010424
785Tour de Tea RoomsJulia Peculiar1091231
786Waiting for GiroSquarepedaller109726
787Team PieEinypw109221
788Fantasy pack fillerSFinAus1081129
789Team SteenChristina1081028
790Italiano CaniPallidoksie108826
791The Happy FlipflopGeoff108422
792No War! No Imperialism!Matthew B1071027
793Wot no Cav or Begbie?Simon Howard107825
794CrankBec107623
795PaisleysaintsPedro107421
796Glad Rota IIIVienna Fruits1061026
797Are you not entertained?Maximus106420
798Team Pot BelgeDr Fuentes106420
799Roaring RaversBartleby105520
800South End Dynamo’s Jon104519
801MDA3 POWERPinhoxis911525
802Gnocchi DokieDash910827
803Bombos S. SebastiãoJorge Sousa910726
804Les DodusMaître Yodu910423
805100% CarbsPatrick Davies99523
806olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi99523
807No Ciro, No GiroPaul B981027
808Budapest ControlJon C971026
809Taco for the tourEdward Upmate97824
810Lontra FortunatoKaterina Jungels97723
811Fort KnoxShatt Shittaker97420
812Giroud à la RetraiteOlivier Girouette96318
813Square WheelsLes931022
814Bianca pro cyclingJames White93416
815goforit!deejayemm8161640
816The Masked GrimpeurMichael Cotterill811928
817Cyclix pro teamOpopanax811928
818Les DodusMaître Yodu891128
819Malbec TigersCarl Benfield881531
820PriceworldPapa Price88723
821Idiotic Bruce88521
822BeneCyclingAndre Paulo88521
823Velo CappuchinoTom Kelly87217
824Las Chanclas VoladorasTía Loli86923
825downhill warrirsgary86721
826Rum SpokenTrader Vic85922
827Flat tireA. Wheel Bummer85619
828Les Grognons GrimpeursDr. Fitzbridg85316
829Fall and OaksWormy Wood84517
830Woodpecker RidersNBT7111230
831Flamme Rouge RacingDirecteur Christophe7111028
832QuarantinisPaddy Fitz791733
833I Cattivi (The Villains)Gianni Savio Sponsor King791329
834Rouleur DogsL`il PNS79824
835Southfields SpokesNicole K79319
836The wheels on the busDavid781126
837QuaranteamAlex78924
838Just Normal MenSi D78722
839nOne Pro CyclingSlinky McGinty771024
840Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille77721
841Piles non comprisesMike George77519
842What`s ZermatterJames E Perryman77216
843Mary and le ScoopsRoo76821
844Cafe GanjaBen Perez76619
845Ay Zhee Duz ArrF. U. Lance76619
846Froomedawg: Grupetto Patron Dr Quirkey 751123
847Hungary, Hungary, No PipposRob75315
848Aylesbury PotholesRich Lloyd75315
849HDS IncorporatedHunter75214
850Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges74920
851Chamois comfortKristafár held72716
852olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 7119
853The Spixworth FlyersMatthew W610420
854ProntoGiro22SuzanneK68923
855Moist Chamoisgorillaman4368317
856RaisersRoman Oliver68216
857Squadra BurnburyBen Mitton67518
858FC Zorn auf dem PedalItsTimtosaygoodbye67518
859Pulling Twosglynternet67316
860CycleKillers Qu`est-ce que c`estMIAR67215
861Dent De La Mer DeuxTerry Nutkins66618
862Belgian MouthwashSon of Greyve66517
863he aint heavyBrendan and Mick Duyvestyn66416
864Gazzaz LadzG Kingsbury64414
865BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 63615
866Troppo tabascobuffrank63615
867Hearts VeloFord Prentice58821
868Sprocket RocketsRichard Chamberlain561324
869Il Circo VolanteGuiseppe Buonotutti55414
870Wimbles WheelsAndy Wimble54615
871Le groupe de KÄMNABigD54413
872IncomprehensibleSally53412
873FC Zorn auf dem PedalItsTimtosaygoodbye53311
874Ted`s DeliABryanJ5319
875HyBeerSpeedDustin52512
876All Mads, No BreaksJohnPeloton52512
877Full CycleSam H52310
878Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus5229
879Mannytoba MurderersManny46717
880UA Peace Bringersjbspeakr46515
881RaisersRoman Oliver44412
882olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 44412
883Kernow KruisersMaximus Cyclus44412
884olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 44210
885BEMHOEl Jefe de todos los Jefes4408
886Couch ConditioningRead Richards4307
887juicyveloJoyce4307
888Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli42612
889HeartskipsacleatSteve Harris42511
890Galileo King Hat Productionsleahflick42511
891Les DodusMaître Yodu4228
892Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus36615
893Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 36413
894Il Gruppo de KÄMNABigD36312
895420Daniel35614
896Cyclisma DruidWiltshire Ian35513
897Knowhopers Terry Davenport 35311
898BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 35311
899Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus3429
900Escoval Racing BunchPierluigi Scovalinni33511
901Les Rouleurs Paul Camus3328
902The Men with the HammerTimmy Mallet3317
903Internal MotorsDilly32510
904BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 3249
905RaisersRoman Oliver28414
906Cafe GanjaBen Perez27514
907Huesos JugososSofa26311
908Herbal NerdsBernd2349
909Les DodusMaître Yodu2338
910London BlitzValerie Caird2035
911Derailleur? I hardly know her.Carl16411
912RaisersRoman Oliver1405
913Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1337
914Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas1315
915Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus1236
916Les DodusMaître Yodu1135
917Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1102
918Team ScorchioSaraD1023
919Allez AllezTimo Kindred1012
920Spirito Di PuntersGraham Gucci0134