Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Triple Crown Standings

Rank Team Directeur R1 R2 R3 Total
1100% AircooledRuss984812748773230328
2Team FerrerinhoEl coix del Patinet1005412316719829568
3Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto1015411814726829236
4Costa Bravo! (es solitario en la cima)Gaston Toneleros836511772903029167
5Last ChanceRichard S966811687775229107
6Jerome GambitUmhms814912254864229045
7Vuelta SkelterEl Papi849212706760728805
8The BadgerPaul Bennett856911679813328381
9No HandlebarsRyan Mettlach977211013757228357
10Velo Sport LesnevienDavidou gracias Alejandro731012678836528353
11Quentin's time to shineRosannamiek Van Holding842812488728728203
12Vuelta eating my weight in Jamón ibéricoGamecook847111230846428165
13Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au933387631002128117
14More Luft than you James Daly7065110261002228113
15Epic MunsonersHerr105258612892628063
16Berko TandemersAndy & Becky887612684647728037
17Climbing ThunderBig Ring Gilbert102409637813228009
18Team 12Tim832711312824927888
19Quickstep Overpriced Vinyl Reissue Neil899212292650327787
20Susinkycerdan75855610061914627763
21De RivierenwijkersMatthijs Utreg731412660774927723
22Damm50Berger896211743697627681
23Equipo del Ratón RevoloteadorFlattermaus743511382886027677
24Bonification Cliff T 97799793798927561
25Costa CofidisSimon Costa Allysonya94058380971127496
26Double HelixDr Strangelove841210648837327433
27DecadenceMichel716211757846227381
28Luxebenen uit de BeneluxGO FUCK YOURSELF LEA!!!!!831910267876927355
29Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan910711207701027324
30DaveCrossIsBoss90809884826927233
31LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats742711948783027205
32Time SplittersConti Continental753311810780827151
33HugebiclasHuge794411556761827118
34Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow889011640656727097
35Light The CandleMatt Gardner909510496749527086
36Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon708097221026627068
37Wolfpack001Frans Daemen648511586895127022
38Peloton BriefSimon Brown982810359683527022
39Pedal pushersPatricia 729910757895827014
40Club Off RoadersOptimistically Yours 852410060838926973
41Spin DoctorsOli_b106809517676426961
42Tramadol 4x PRNPep Kelly 725612044764326943
43Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 99519579740826938
44Whizz WheelsBig Al788511197784326925
45Team VelonetoJoão Neto684411852816926865
46Bring Back the SupertuckAaron Lipton749010796851126797
47Spoon Fed Babies Gatsiopoulos 85359941829626772
48Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob672112004796226687
49Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias729311083829126667
50GS Wizards of WareLord Voldemort with Severus Snape897810306736226646
51Brooklyn VueltaMartin S867910331760726617
52TbcCatherine712111301818926611
53Rampas InhumanasSpanish Paul95739320770726600
54Vuelta TeamDon728410281903026595
55Les DodusMaître Yodu659411262872726583
56JaisommerHavard Markussen640013191698426575
57Arabian teams suckBob Walter651011369869526574
58Smith-WorksBrandon Smith652711011902626564
59Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore 769011226764526561
60I INGEGNERIFabbio di Ninno771711774703726528
61nancysidnancysid780611820689426520
62Coche Centro SurRoberto Heras869811581619826477
63Big JessiesFabrice Agneau906210359705226473
64HayteradeFormer Ski Jumping Fan791711273725426444
65Equipo Keir-FarmerRay Ocker928210250688026412
66Links Rechts John Wilson 826712207591626390
67Paellas & CanasJoao Peixoto81679587861226366
68Quintana`s finish bottleKarson 661712579715426350
69Team LaminasBruno Mendonça695612607677626339
70Still 7Campbell90989776745226326
71Dumoulin RougeChöpstick 707011198805726325
72RaisersRoman Oliver758510131855426270
73BwanalandBwanaanderson707610310887526261
74Trailers TreGannaIfor Williams839610929692226247
75Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett748211602715026234
76Palas al Aeropuertophlsner 77999035936726201
77Jeffin Spaniards!G881310268710126182
78WheelieDian796510004819926168
79Golden GirlsMika75139700892326136
80Los Tiburones de MakoGareth90259954715026129
81Victor`s Camper PartsTom Foulds85629705783026097
82Fo DasseNox755110638788326072
83Que es esteMatteo YourGonnaWinSon78348985922926048
84Brechin WindMark939510764588526044
85The Quiet LegsIda Amin709810965795526018
86Team TramadolPatrick G637313035658325991
87Equipo VandelloJuan Bear695611347764825951
88LarkinQuickStep Larkin 93198498805625873
89DeucaininckquickstepCaidecai769411810635025854
90Spanish CumquistadorsBrat890611448546825822
91PlusSurLeWebGuillaume 74739866845725796
92Summer PuddingRichard Cutler859410559660725760
93SoLa NoDo - CascadiaPhillip LaBerge92679714673925720
94Team TubbyOld and Slow77569948800425708
95The laughing groupRoger m84659723750625694
96VuelterrorAnne de Ruyter690511687709025682
97Big Gap FillerJrat526596051077725647
98MuskratsRyan I79218820890025641
99Dee & the RailleursRand O. Nay73919749850025640
100Vamos Durotriges!Jim of the Durotriges949810379575525632
101No Roglic, All GloryJonas V79539301836025614
102RogretsAlejandro Del Piaf794411092655725593
103Doritos-Patat-KwakWysiwyg de Vougeot618511427794225554
104La HordeCaracole75699524843825531
105Team RaduV 2022RaduV844910121695225522
106Late Night RidersMartine827511612559025477
107Where`s Me Stabilisers?nevblake654413154577625474
108Ciudad de CuadrículaSam S798510191728225458
109Reme`s Roleurs DAVID DEANS 721311483676225458
110Team SoetemelkGerben Soet82148504872925447
111Han AyusoErik Markussen782011216640825444
112Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia90189704671325435
113Kilometer Zero AttackJon 708112903544625430
114Flying ChipironesYann79569765770625427
115I AM DAMO SUZUKIMark Taylor866511014571925398
116PolhiAleško 687311479704625398
1174 Ply FlyersCristaltips641210890807225374
118Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin77429966766625374
119Traethodau Meg87818174841825373
120Koppenberg Djamolidine 93159521645725293
121My Riders are Cursed! It`s Obvious.Trena Parks89809210709525285
122ShadowplayShuggiet91168543762025279
123Calimocho`sBeton91998973705625228
124The Bob On BobsBob Monkhouse & Bob Mortimer87378776771025223
125Wild StallionsDavid Glover82519252771825221
126Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty608511995713725217
127The pepper grindersNewman594211445781225199
128SiluriansGareth604211397775725196
129Ow DoPatrick Blake93618894692225177
130Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P603311638750225173
131TrontTront81159891716425170
132BergsprintzugRobin86878925755025162
133moesgustaWidi1007610389469025155
134Scheveningen Altitude CampKyle90549304677125129
135Puss in Boots RacingCameron Lockie656210660790325125
136Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig67749313902825115
137Bike Malek RTBike Malek99748142697525091
138KurvinVauhtiPeteD77049923746025087
139The PelotonianAndy728411038674825070
140Dão Wines/Queijo Serra da Estrela DOCFrancisco Reis68088519973925066
141The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red900111106495325060
142Didn`t expect thatDan82239947688325053
143Evening PrimrosesThe Lonely Goatherd455512172832525052
144Coco RoccocosF i r e b a l l1013910194469725030
145Gut TrittRruno Bisi 73249737796225023
146skinny legsseb1977861511190521425019
147eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre765911723563425016
148fatimascbesugao88879221688624994
149Mata A MorteJorge Solano841211663491724992
150Team Backwards AttaqueMichael Jackson70089161881924988
151aaapetrie685811321680624985
152Winter is comingXavi73469226839724969
153Conquistadors Manuel 81479374741124932
154Chicken LegsBrett676311730643724930
155BE BraveGrammy704710673720524925
156No Spain, No GainJames Squires70259374851724916
157Pair of knees David Dingle706512426540824899
158EK Spinners VGLVNeil Thomas84299849660224880
159Team Fledgling PedalersWillco77959134794824877
160Tejay The Grand Tour WinnerTehay Ban Gardereno76667736947424876
161BranchesBranch Cycler837210890560624868
162Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde80978423833124851
163FauxPapasFritasel Burro76199802740524826
164FC Zorn auf dem PedalItsTimtosaygoodbye74819404793324818
165Coalition Of CovidMatt76048950823724791
166EuskatelYngve Borgan783810339659924776
167Beaune DryMonte Mast83799371701224762
168NeutralisedPeadar833210156625424742
169Aussie GoldDavid O`Meara78398921796024720
170Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat630611264711624686
171Nix NineNickT82448980745924683
172The LemonheadsSimJam7386669031696124658
173Paña-lottoRafa74488516869324657
174Le TrainIl Dictatore80488428815824634
175BonkersBonkers812711794470724628
176Los Swanjolos3.14159265359802410568602624618
177Team TasmaniaMichael McQuillen649510634747324602
178Mads SkillsMtnMike667010131779924600
179Shake La Thangue LV 22Drew76169686729724599
180Veloz y Pedola chilindrina585010752799424596
181Team GAAOJulienB69398588906424591
182The rain in España . . . Luke Sullivan723311206614624585
183Los Jardinos Cristobal RobertoBernard Tapas649110902718624579
184Gringos GigantesFalk80278437811024574
185Cossington CoureursSwainy76889383750024571
186Tricou RosuGeorge Sippel79089171749024569
187 l`ultimo cummerCratdaddy610610681778224569
188KCC - TortillónLuis Scott78739391730424568
189The Least Expected TeamClara81537057935124561
190olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 747911606545824543
191Hot Honey BiscuitsMightySofa89338441715024524
192BFR Laguardia MalagaSubvelo 61369931845424521
193No Spain No GainFrankTheTank776611344540224512
194Team ParadoxGreg Schisla85279169679724493
195Muy tranquiloDisidente820010441584124482
196Viva Espana cycling teamEvan Joannes78299854679924482
197Hinxton WheelersJonSeniorSportif76598416840124476
198VelocyclingRicardo Rola76949849690124444
199iwishicouldrideJames786210171638824421
200CanavesanaEuforbo76969072763824406
201Tramadol Titans :)Spainerds77459080757324398
202Yumbo ShrimpJosh81019588670324392
203Roglic in GreenBoyelly Furtado77159617704724379
204Nottap CyclingZeke77829962661724361
205MadvillainLord Zoncolan81649941624824353
206Dicky TsDilwyn91628848634224352
207Team Biloute CyclingBiloute672110236738924346
208the IffiesIan Fisher720210906623624344
209Vuelta Underground Legsworthy 673210817678324332
210Team GTGregorious 84249412648924325
211Jamón VismaTwinks896810327502624321
212Sun Tzu - Art of PastryOli715610858628924303
213Mitmitmit Mitmit 66429974765224268
214West Green WheelersMark Chettle92269340568324249
215Pata NegraDavid Sanchez708910829632424242
216Etoile Filante RougeLouis Moulin83299876602424229
217Your Mummy`s an Odd ChristianJuan Love721011558544524213
218TapastafarianA Curati676810801664224211
219Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing704210108705524205
220Mountain Goat CCMarsdj792911135514024204
221Eeh by GumThe Gaffer84149172661724203
222Three Steps to EvenepoelMum74809839686724186
223Felix`s ElitesFelix Dennison66829732777124185
224Team BlodSplash793910912532424175
225Let loose the houndsEasyCater Mal81158236782024171
226Upper VueltaAllan Scott Schoenherr96898251622524165
227Interrail Ian B699911516564824163
228Spanish FleeGround Hog547310690800024163
229Wheel SuckazJeff C703911645546024144
230Norbotfc774110647575124139
231Where`s ErikTally51 67849015833424133
232Hematocrito 35Celso78758491775624122
233Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas727810301654224121
234Space Possums from Planet XSlim73389690708124109
235Velo Club DieselSausiccon77689535680424107
236Bajando como EnricTonino Genito78519217703524103
237Team Yeah NahB Gring84117444824324098
238El casco de AlejandroA. Moore51379909903624082
239Clun ClunkersCaptain Slow730211048572424074
240Miami Vuelta MachinePepe Solís76609136727624072
241Dubai Runner UpPrimoz Roblic90109492556624068
242Wheely Good TeamChris Dyer676910458683824065
243Rotary ClubBiobike74787886869824062
244VamosElderado 66779145823724059
245Buns MasterBallsin McCourt 856911902358224053
246FlatlandersJohn Newman84748380719224046
247Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT92289064575424046
248CJ CyclingCJ90978649629024036
249Alpuncin FenixRick84948772674424010
250TimbitsDouble Double86799870545624005
251Pohu/ajaxMtr86368894647124001
252Froome WagonStephen Tunstall85519835561223998
253Los Conquistadores danesesMartin Delgado739362601031523968
254In-The-Dust-BowlI A M Dusty80478703719823948
255PajellaM.V.886610478458623930
256easy early birdsOliver70689191766823927
257Team PieClaire756110455590523921
258Dirty ChainB MANTZEY67859499762623910
259Les truies truandesSarah Col76378611763823886
260Lucky LukeLucas69799104779723880
261Hayters Gonna Haytkevinrays76888929725123868
262My TeamChris Oldfield687910746622523850
263Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 76998396774723842
264NR NueveAl Downie569610734740323833
265Biker GrovesAli58678567936023794
266Hell on WheelsCian Donovan78669088684023794
267wheelchair sprintersdarth ripken89069347554123794
268Fast DownhillersRocky 67088659842723794
269The chain in SpainEl Mike78029051693923792
270Cafe GanjaBen Perez75778842734723766
271Mainly on the PlainB271538290831123754
272We don`t need no EF EducationTerry Blackwood91747564700723745
273Los Bandidos Jim El Jefe91589259531823735
274Bailando en los PedalesSalvador D.84298425688123735
275Gracias El BalaPrincess Karla650712463475523725
276Pixley ProtonsPippa Pixley672810978600623712
277Di-Vinewombats70029637706523704
278CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud67449046790323693
279Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen82598863656023682
280Yellow JerseyRuba71249315723623675
281pmrTeamPedro Rosa727710404599223673
282Vuelta l`eauJeremad74708648754623664
283Vamos Vamos Vamos Simone Le Pengio 88598360644323662
284ValiantsPeter Oz644911334587723660
285FulgasMVN72409939648023659
286GromartinGrodirecteur 81629381611123654
287You did watt?Mission Man75959060699123646
288Faustino Cartwheels JT47 655110263682023634
289Ventoline for the winNerdmann742210762544723631
290Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby76378521745323611
291Vamos a la playa JaggerAndrew81068547694423597
292Nuclear Sex TapesThe Safe at Mar-a-Lardo666510053686923587
293A Lotto-TempranilloPaul D610411096637623576
294Danger CKDirecteur Danger652411537551423575
295GrupettoMichael Macfarlane560011166680623572
296Woodpecker RidersNBT57189701814923568
297Vitalienbrüder Radpirat82108614673923563
298Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe518611104727223562
299VelodromeYahbee625611525576823549
300Madiot`s DreamsCapella16168368382833023548
301CS Bro MorgannwgMykal76098186774623541
302Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena92398668561623523
303Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz74368831725623523
304Tractor SquadTractor75448815716223521
305Demonii MeiGeorge77559165658723507
306Salsa de pomodoroBonnie Taille l`Eure598110479704723507
307The Pain in SpainThe Pathological Dyer89369119544323498
308Canny or AlicanteViv87469043570423493
309Pan ic AguaDT74809173683423487
310VamosvamosvamosvamosvamosvamosvamosvamsvBig G82196958829423471
311Team PantaniTim M546911620638023469
312Vicarious Velo VLen Venturini69159006753223453
313Team FOMOPablo_W53878814925123452
314BoddenrobbenAlex Brohm88957269728823452
315Raul75 MuvisztarokRaul7579638991646623420
316Kapiti SaintsGeoffV71909601662423415
317Urmston Wheelers Mike Bradshaw 76099730606923408
318Die Pumpenbande aus Bodenbach Juiceppe60278902847623405
319Roxanne - put on your lanterne rougePostigod660710443633223382
320Spain 2022Amberjack611710611661323341
321Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper66599861681623336
322GB-MG MaglificioCarajillo 80389748554023326
323Gora Gora GoraHaimarX71259055714123321
324WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington91545368878723309
325NXS+Nick473210679787923290
326El chico que soñaba con ser Gianni BugnoGuillermo Ortiz64919237755923287
327Bach OffMr Bach79749423589023287
328Team White RoadMadam Blanc68717786862123278
329Latvian ExilesJohn81827046804423272
330PedaleiroRenato Machnievscz69429418690023260
331Eddy`s EaglesRoeland Wiersma82919430552723248
332Karelia Hardwood Floor SkaalaJaakko82627304768023246
333TeamBETomBoonenFanboy71489204689223244
334Glass BlockxLost Planet of Merckx657210717594923238
335mepicogramosEl gordo87529005546623223
336ChiclaminoOrellana91739226482123220
337zefixHopp d`bese72039134687923216
338Liv EstrellaEB77998661674923209
339Porter's PelotonDS Bones75159067662223204
340High flying paellaMarcos only 100.591510539669223146
341TitansCraig Malone81108311672523146
342Miscreants and Malcontents Thomas J89428090611123143
343I miss MikeHeidi Lu627110595626723133
344Reynoldsmat80198239685423112
345Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFSRTC72169042683423092
346Pura Vida Manuel Antonio82786930787023078
347The Lemondheads Paul (THT)57639151810723021
348RoadRunnerDavid Caress70769249669323018
349Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren69757573846923017
350KAWkylerob07661510661573723013
351Neun Kreiser der HöllePeter $atan75358056742023011
352AspigaYaquie428810661805223001
353Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs804510378456922992
354King KussThomas751010468501322991
355stranger thingsFranny T.104506244629622990
356Vuelta SkelterWill McAlpine51718929884422944
357TortillaPaulo Serra66508346792322919
358CleptomaníacosDL56309339793722906
359PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu67609735640922904
360AsLeonoresLatapy688011290472122891
361Los LosersDF81197241752122881
362CuervosThe Crow69098116784922874
363Temple Road CC Debbie G67839578650022861
364DyskopaciSzymon67028878728022860
365PinkTizEffectiveBevinsPinkPup 88757353661522843
366SuperChowBob69309239666322832
367Anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen691510075582522815
368OXID factory racingDC van Ruleuken90346738704322815
369HighlandersDouglas Crawford70409537622122798
370Wonky Wheel A Puncture 603511338540122774
371For Salman RushdieSimon S94938967430422764
372Breakin` with De Gendtmandyanne556011047614922756
373KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin68808388747822746
374velo FouzilhonAndy Downie95746603654822725
375Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos80987863672822689
376Los PolitoxicómanosRH+682510026583322684
377The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer 76619820519622677
378Impersonators J Barrett77085947901822673
379Vini ZabuZabu80477500711522662
380Weekend Warriors Chris86268456554422626
381CapTeam_2022Vincenzo 491210610708822610
382Smoking Woking Neil Lancaster 68019627617922607
383Solo la vittoria è bellaFloran Tanplan660711043495122601
384Forks Bicycle ShopBrian Travis74046568861922591
385LastMinuteMayhemStuart T46459534841222591
386Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci85238261580222586
387PinkPantiesRozeSokskes77428511632522578
388Dos VueltasAnders73898568661822575
389One Man GrupettoJoe68048410736122575
390Misfits Paul Hesketh 84309129500722566
391chorizoluciano551110561649322565
392Trauma DollSteak60529250725122553
393Magnum Wine World TourJoao M Oliveira71797751760822538
394Hill CrushersArt Weirich83626550762322535
395Sliding RoomHugh Kelly74218743637122535
396LosTugasPedro Martinho65049559647022533
397Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves58629020764622528
398Costa Del SaddlesoreJason Poole79346689788222505
399Full GasTLo81219047532922497
400Marmite TarmacadamJon B55888903800422495
401Cycling Sharks 2022Charltonhater87818027567322481
402The G TeamStephen Gardner73318806633622473
403Peppa`s CrewKate71627234807222468
404Hayter's gonna hayted0m80176662776922448
405CombatWombatBeWe76667291748422441
406Crawcrook CCThe Chef59498863760322415
407The FredsDr. Mandible72259654552922408
408Movistar`s Centre of MasCarlo Santuccione510865651073122404
409SquarewheelSteve69786982842622386
410LatriJ. C99636402602122386
411X Merckx the Spotslcbob84258579534622350
412Sergio Sangria ¡Ay, caramba! SquadBigD81367317685622309
413Malbec TigersCarlos 637210412552222306
414Vamos PatatasD-Force82837498651922300
415Spanish (S)troll El Gordo80156291797022276
416Uno-XXXMarco Ramos65459446628422275
417Fantasía para los gentilhombresRenan Levine84419361447222274
418ChasersSimon Boswell68458890653522270
419Roncero me dijo que gana RoglicPitu Abelardo60719661653822270
420Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards71699997510122267
421Jamon EverybodyAdam Scott87187174636922261
422SpandexAvengersNMTLady64208418741622254
423Garitos EspanholesZeZinKa68939442591522250
424OezguerDoener Bambucha Felix85437501619822242
425JanusJanus65629502615722221
426Hola Orla CowboysAnders Van Andermaet69727535771422221
427Spanish FleasWendy75886787783822213
428Netherlands here we go!David79778137609822212
429AAAA58407245912722212
430The desperadosLast minute Tricky55029468723422204
431Kelme Costa BravaTommy Radler69339004626022197
432The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 77947557684022191
433The tapas and the papasChris Chorizo80838704538022167
434TAPAS TRIUMPHDon Quixote71427796721422152
435JASMINS JASMINS 75088268637122147
436`s-Watts-Again-BoshPhil B61758901706222138
437SIR racing El Biko70609969510822137
438Dawgs a EspanaMeowguel Inboirain74189197551922134
439Rocko`s GangRocko78167481682922126
440Manc CCMM Brodie61179261674722125
441Jižní vítrTomáš69088440676322111
442VDL`s Picos Buenos Davide Juan de Los Lies72186477840422099
443REDSTORMDaniel Wells70708763625622089
444Jailbreak TeamStef57589640668822086
445Équipe Trilly Cris515311200572222075
446Vamos vamosMAVAVA72367109772822073
447Work In ProgressGuyrilla Monsoon225011811800622067
448Roadrash Dano80116449759722057
449Muy Roja@AaaandyGroebner 529810886587322057
450Piedras RolantesDani el Silva 69439847526722057
451Team HoyAnders563010437597022037
452keine ahnungWMNCYLING enjoyer88366746645022032
453JMCJMC68238917628722027
454Hesket crossers Gordon55419424705922024
455Los Desastres de la VueltaGoya77868736549722019
456Fastpedal TramadolciousChris Rutherford63729273637022015
457S.D.R.A. VIIIBert van Nijvel57998736747822013
458moridazzJances63557271837622002
459WillbeLastJohnny RubbishThisUear 75338220623421987
460Curse Purge PlusDave Pinelli65708721669521986
461GranitterneAndy Dybdahl76126659768321954
462the bountycanam73472810689651221929
463Poppy’s peddlersSbag69749130582221926
464Earl Grey AssassinsIron Fraggle70467680719721923
465BelerofonteRui83976709681121917
466Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle77197273691921911
467Flaming Albondigas Christabelle63299608597021907
468We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd88607883516221905
469Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro64529103633521890
470Hangover Heroes Jonnie 66607581764921890
471Poirot`s PedalleursFelicityLemon64978834655621887
472Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton684010184485021874
473ONCE-SuperfansJak Jörgsche53618357815021868
47413VentouxJCL72368877575521868
475Edinburgos-BHManuel65929287598321862
476BreadDaddy Focaccia64468452696321861
477Galifão GangAdam S558010117615221849
478Preixens TeamJ. Eroles94266173624821847
479Mark`s Guaranteed LosersMark Davies75696833744221844
480Pronskiy beat@realNeillT79176024789421835
481Wengen WarriorsJim Perryman65839180605821821
482Team Ivoivo00157517746831821815
483King of SpainElm583111082488321796
484MUSSARA 22Chemana63269159628221767
485Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros81638828477621767
486Les somnambulesGus75986824734221764
487LianeSchnix67137756729021759
488Blebo WobblersWobbler Jim62079026652121754
489Tour de Tea RoomsJulia Peculiar65567953723921748
490Vuelta beltersKevin Hadley64918416682521732
491Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli95586049612421731
492Bonnie`s BanditsChris Vevers66198295681121725
493Achicharraitosmaclosky72118428608421723
494Viva Las VegasJoe C76927388663021710
495Pan Y Agua Cody Sovis79655159858321707
496Black Swansdch199077107578641121699
497Rubbish Paul Taylor562610919515321698
498Less bite and more wobbleVuelta time already?70309484518121695
499Petroleum producing countryJuan A Pi So Me66808618639621694
500GearGrindin`J. Thom64578801642921687
501El Spanish Buffaloes Lucinda501010650602521685
502Un puñado de pesetasAlbert O`Contador65249175594321642
503TPR - Quick FixMikeska68289934487721639
504Goughies Groupetto Neil Gough68947618711221624
505The Masked GrimpeurMichael Cotterill63748050719621620
506FionnBora HansgroheFinbar Aherne 79859123449621604
507G TeamGianluca71259221525721603
508Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen79197634603821591
509Pedro’s Pelotas Rusty Beall60328332722421588
510Low MileageTodd Hamina68768381632321580
511TbdSpear Legweak73136739752721579
5128orszagPunctured69397052757821569
513ManBearPogDugarry2368468634606021540
514Redemption RouleursSeñor Porter Jr.68608341632421525
515Super Gattieres CCIan Broon 75458202576021507
516Allez Allez AllezLondon Pat61558059728721501
517STROOPWAFELCosmo "G" Kramer68169897477121484
518Los BiochinesGuillermo Del Dosdos72178515574621478
519RidgeRidersBarbara76476751706921467
520Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont78127507609621415
521Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo48829135739321410
522Greenadiers Josh Greenwood67727145747721394
52320 ComerNuno Barata83507292573421376
524Si’s Cycling Superstars Simon70608387591521362
525The Mimas TurboRobert De Plaza74828923494221347
526Skiddaw`sJohnny Knox is last 54419178672321342
527nación antártica de puesta en marchaSenior McCleary65408544623521319
528James Knox Fan ClubGethin513811102507721317
529The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy 58509092637321315
530Draft DodgersAether86416506615621303
531El Toytown PresidenteDave Barber67168503607921298
532¡Llama a la llama en llamas!Dale Fitzpatrick66259891474621262
533efdirtypop63659330556121256
534UK Royal Mail Service David Anderson70259416480521246
535Sacco`s NineSacco79297545576621240
536Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen65208974574021234
537Yo tengo dos biciletasJim Lehman68539311506321227
538proseccocyclingclubCarlo Giorgio75366123755521214
539Desire LinesBennyB65608785586221207
540The Woof PackNeil61515833922221206
541Mucho gustoLaurie52059736625721198
542Enric MasterclassBrucie 68717151717221194
543Pete’s Vuelta teamPeter 490510003627621184
544Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus91486162586721177
545Eres ´22Eres71818577541921177
546Team Palencia ManWithNoName 65829250534021172
547You trecked to Madrid?Martin559110875470121167
548Polyteknikkojen RaittiusseuraArnold Z. Norsumäki68288149618721164
549Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste81456887612321155
550Aveda SonosGT72159193469721105
551Pintxos group rideGK76986633677021101
552NTTViler80705593743621099
553Half WheelersHank Sender70979333463921069
554The MooveDirecteur Gadget69937406666021059
555Marmalade on ToastJo-jo71078563538521055
556La Wafty CrankersPhilip Daughtrey68838262590321048
557McDonalds AkbarNick Ablitt68648172600421040
558rabbit of caerbannog Jim66399375502521039
559Nappy Boys CyclingJeff Leonard53789172648321033
560Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E66808240607220992
561Busbridge BikersDad87945383680620983
562Crowned Crazy Crank Crew CR53649631596720962
563NVNNuno Lopes Heitor458560851028520955
564The RafalutionNiall McManus66178063625020930
565Muther Truckerstricasey73447045654020929
566La Casa de BatmanMufcfaan66389296498820922
567Rusty ChainsRuss59229908508720917
568Glittering SpokesPalf59708856608320909
569BearzBearzJason Gardner65328623575020905
570VelovoidMick Brady66037713653120847
571Primero CaballeroGuy Caballero71045557816820829
572Madrid unitedSnowbell Snow56308584660620820
573Mossack FonsecaNostalgic Paper Boy626710703384820818
574The Masked Riderschocdrop77927778524720817
575Suave anal tapeDominho77466197686320806
576Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel64619183516020804
577Team Nolte - Your Ad Could Go HerePhil62537454709020797
578FightersVneykov69619325449920785
579Pickle SmoochersIgor69276509732820764
580SiriuslyMargoa78937070576920732
581GloriosoCarlos Monteiro65417277691120729
582QuarantinisPaddy Fitz75087756546220726
583EatmydustJoel Fernandes70468217546120724
584Squadra OstreaAndy Woolmer62988700572420722
585The Life Size TigersGeorge79096210660320722
586Pidgin EnglishFatai62657180725320698
587Paella and ChipsJon C72759121430020696
588Maglia NeraSofa Cyclist48968774701320683
589Espana por favorGerrard Mckeever71598166534720672
590New team, who dis?King Bou54788691649320662
591CrashedinthefirstweekDavid Yarnall66167107693820661
592Chorizo choppers and chasersPhil W67679189466320619
593Pays de GallesGeoff Harris56278627633120585
594Yellow PerilsYvo66546414751520583
595Les EscargotsChris Garlick59908085649820573
596bambijim042663418682553820561
597Poulidor Racing 87Neshmanich77717651512820550
598Brisco & BowlerMike Moore74607107597720544
599RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia70777994546920540
600Squadra RosaJonathan Hodgkins58409794490420538
601La Cicciolina Quentinou73539394377320520
602Le dopageKristian Oftedal66186898698220498
603Team Jumbo HotdogDom86015897599920497
604LapidatersKevin Hird69017065651920485
605Team IANEOSIan R50048195727920478
606BierFritesMayonnaiseSprout Flan Fart55009231572920460
607Justo a medio Bec47567577812220455
608UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw58067642700120449
609Pushing PaddiesLiam57529199549720448
610Foxtrot Quickstep AlphaBonzo47768602706320441
611DentastixJojo la terreur49267302820820436
612vuelta bobscurlywigg61105811850720428
613YbmarmotsJustin S51938801642720421
614Trem montanheiroFelipe ROdcz55519908494820407
615Smile Power GobertMike Bell60519994431920364
616Dos cervezas por favorTim66868426524120353
617Token Effort Emma78385190732420352
618Cycle to SurviveClara37209425717820323
619Dónde Está Cav?Shiv63619551440220314
620Casa Ciclista Pagelsdaum Franco Pagelsdaum 69947197610120292
621Ukraine AngstBig John 75856438625920282
622Hugo SportBertrand59988356592520279
623De SpringverenHenkjan66387236639120265
624LetstalkcyclingG Hofman78886395596920252
625arjpicmipiccin62939491442420208
626I`m just here so I won`t get finedM. Lynch58779111518920177
627Poppel Her KussySIR Z MONEY58877758650720152
628Cadger RuralGraham, The Eagle of Bainsford, McQueen 71547682529920135
629Los HummlosRigoberto Urál66468169531820133
630Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs57898608572220119
631vlaanderenvlaanderen66968756464020092
632Knight RidersJames Knighton097231036520088
633Hincapies LegJimmy65187262627820058
634Inessential GrenadinesJimmy D69427876523220050
635Cadence KingsJackie H61559356450820019
636spanish caravan yes i know you canooga-booga73996732588220013
637Contador a CeroMiguel Angel89277256381219995
638Hayters Gonna HateJan Buxton83786031556519974
639Oakland RidersMike Dobson55006516794519961
640Zander cycling and other cool stuff YTZander W.69506869614019959
641Oiler22Matt69106461657919950
642Dumbo RizlaClampy69907404555219946
643BrrrrrCDC 78224051807319946
644Tortilla LaterDash73198139447919937
645Pinxtos mushAlex53348798577119903
646Vuelta SkelterPeter Cameron48337107796019900
647Wienio TeamMichal Wieclawski 63228941460919872
648Justicia para Nairo!El Pelao63006498705619854
649Forza UkraineAlphonse57037396674219841
650Team Sunflower PowerMonsieur Tournesol49089655527719840
651Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell56698498567319840
652Bluemen Papa Smurf62457487609219824
653TeamCaitCaitZ 51618414622519800
654VamanosAngus Knox78927515438319790
655Team Faux PasCyril Dimard52248574597519773
656PuncteursDS Gill46978450659619743
657Team FrogLisette Coquette73616868550719736
658W52 NA VEIAGonçalo Cardoso65987510562719735
659Dark Brandon McNultyTH66087861525719726
660JunpvJunpv61186283730819709
661Tingly WinkyTim51239707479319623
662Skellau (s-kell-o)Laurens De Slomiskey78587585417819621
663DeveronvaleOonah Jones59276428725719612
664Kir CyclingKir46049237576819609
665Team StanmoreJosh M61417140630619587
666Glossop Velo Jimmy Riddle55838334565819575
667TourDeDopingKnasen65716348665419573
668SlowPoke SpokesK@Fordhouse66606352655819570
669SeanSean44277916720319546
670Strava Cycling"Lotto" Niall "Jumbo" Davies69845136735619476
671Ciclistica Carletto Carlo G.54879433454719467
672Forever YoungRien Heutink71737884432119378
673Veloespania terrifica 59gromit 72526534556119347
674Mojo PiconGordon MacLeod52808567546719314
675Down is the New UpPIF62528282473419268
676Team Tardsklugs46010800844219242
677Webbly WheelsJohn Webb61557690539519240
678Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira 70116501572219234
679FeralCatsBob49129352496619230
680Bicicletas Espanolas Debbie 42178670633819225
681Mondinense F. C.Valter Pereira49329913432019165
682Los VillainosPedro Jiminez69527037510219091
683Rowe Rowe Your Boat Owain Lansdowne64917540503319064
684Jai On The PlazaL`il PNS55257678583219035
685Clammy CastanetsRoadrash Rob47335045918418962
686Les Jolies Oiseaux Espagnoles Prettybird 39648406658118951
687OTB Racingdbsaia012570637718947
688Busan 불도저alan macdougall64827269503218783
689The Tufty Club Trudgin81056714385818677
690Pedal MutleyDave Goddard50717328617518574
691JJtds2022JJtds202281516702365018503
692Power GuidoLittle Wing 60067067538118454
693.Twist 52516268692418443
694Breton futéCyrille qui se marre58657743476418372
695Crookham JediDippy51797054609218325
696Out running the 🔥 Bleeksie 77425614496918325
697Bossa NovaVelociclina67386301528018319
698As Hist Hist 09878831618194
699Don`t finish lastScott Morris67105667579318170
700Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton63257306450018131
701Vuelta VictoriousEl Duderino51557776519918130
702Westvleteren 9CraftyBrewer 70645617543318114
703YorkieboyMike48838245494718075
704CavaliciousJuan Penson010430764218072
705La ultimá vez AlejandroRosa Silvestre59827654441118047
706Alpha BetaLachlan Simpson54566589597818023
707PriceworldSean Price56156936546918020
708Going full (Prender) gasEdward Upmate59157676441718008
709Jez`s 9Jez Leigh71025692520517999
710Eigg menPaul B65576874453417965
711LegstrongRashers010180778317963
712Chamois comfortChris afortunado71934224646417881
713ES cute hellKay Bee63426601491417857
714Pedal Up Matt Dunningham48296362662417815
715The Rangers Walker 64186687468717792
716Jaguara CCAndre68255822514417791
717Drop Bars not BombsRoger Walkowiak57827560440917751
718Echel-Ron BonkRon Awareness 08532913417666
719Paella Peace & Sangria SagradaI. Beria43298779453917647
720RayaltosRodriguez Luis011375626217637
721Riding round Spain slowly Pablo Stewart 67595257561017626
722Late valuFrances43268520472617572
723RSC HorhusenMatthias52757661461217548
724Lacey and the freewheelers Chris 65563393757417523
725No Tiramos la ToallaPaula Azevedo45978837407817512
726You will be foundCynthia Murphy68495159545417462
727Fuerza BowenRichard Bowen09868752717395
728Release the KrakenBrian011249603017279
729Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza62244312669317229
730Doloran FCTia Loli44937230549417217
731Uncle Quentin's Spanish adventure Jenny 53176054584317214
732Benidorm or BustEldoper45847709491417207
733United Awesome ElephantsZAP 56827281417417137
734Sunny Side UpTim in KY57586450490017108
735Vicious Cycles D’EspanaJillyEm39667361573217059
736ThewheelsonthebusElconductor39359078400817021
737L`avis clairLecoq 011001601817019
738Muy CalienteBCC54817031445416966
739Team LouDLou52876769490316959
740KCC - Aceitejo pá qu’empape!F.Barros53706326525516951
741KAP Pro Cycling TeamM Rod09206769116897
742Vuelta-skelterKat 62435688490416835
743Back againBatista56447044412116809
744La Vuelta RooseveltWill010523628616809
745Slightly DifferentBob53997760356316722
746This is the Year Part FauxRobin Weir37867805509516686
747Arctic Monkey BikeAndy Dimmack56105782526116653
748Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick09098755216650
749Stuk pukSzymon64554536563016621
750Flamme Rouge RacingKruijsen Steveswijk83263814446016600
751Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman44376501561916557
752Nashville KatsCareyR36638461439316517
753Team HennaHenna63225595457616493
754Golden Lions Running with the BullsLisa010267621916486
755taper`s choiceSamuel 60523327708216461
756Square WheelsLes Newsom59435561494916453
757Delgadoes for Ukraine Dylan Evans011668474016408
758Riding the ReclinerPukupuss47225623601316358
759Orlen-Epsilon EuskadiEbessan49686381489616245
760Spanky PantsKaty34208277452116218
761Van anyone beat Wout?The Lord Stevio 54216473423016124
762Acabado FuerteSimon Howard09784622716011
763BeanDoc CTDupealoop 010133566915802
764Roulmapool Dr Ferrari 48546141480415799
765CyclepathsPhilip Bruce09890566615556
766Increase the Snackin’Mister Pudge07754766715421
767Tractorboys Andy 51295830441815377
768Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner48166143441615375
769Flocking Flamingos Suzanne09314594115255
770BAC-CyclingEvilRH08746643615182
771VegainsElaine06399878315182
772OTLSi D74630768815151
773Demasiado gordoeljefewappo08317683215149
774Can`t lose them allJK56273985544915061
775Sprocket RocketsRichard Chamberlain90130602715040
776Leek Wootton LegendsJames Perryman55795509392715015
777Duralex 24Paulo Cyclix07006800715013
778Gene`s GeniesBridie55005063444315006
779Los ManuelitosManny61184770385114739
780Blistering PaceLance Boil08183647214655
781Dem BonesJulius Charrett-Dykes06627801314640
782Euro-TrashAdam `Anton` De Caunes 71190751014629
783The happy flipflopGeoff09341528214623
784Rioja madnessDelgy07209736014569
785Soft CogsKFA66800788414564
786XanaduAlexandre Chaves07422710414526
787Losing AgainMatthew07505673014235
788Daizy`s DazzlersBertie 08301576214063
789Los LobosDon Diego54582739583814035
790Vuelta22SuzanneK69760701013986
791Churros e touradas Nelson 50583350545813866
792Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones08947491613863
793The Peoples Republic of LeithSean Allan07981583613817
794Photo finishersdeejayemm46385868297513481
795Juniper WafflesJanMac07976548913465
796Nique les chronosJean-Michel Vapavitenchrono06429687613305
797Bianca pro teamJim white60600705413114
798AgricoleRum R. Spoken65030653913042
799Glassdrive limpa Pinhoxis04776819512971
800Norfolk Knight RidersMatthew W04740815612896
801Vuelta SkeltaTom Kelly07245561612861
802KkRubens65780626212840
803Gruppo Tutti Frutti Ciclismo@berryhillj78700494012810
804We got Low HopesLowered Stem62360594712183
805Tipos al Azar p/b elGordoSFinAus06203566211865
806The Sparkling C-beamsAlan44510726311714
807Team PieEinypw06408513511543
808Team Pot BelgeDr Fuentes04779555510334
809HeartskipsacleatSteve Harris04348576010108
810downhill warrirsgary5641043059946
811Hatrick Chris L. 0095209520
812The Froome UltimatumLL Cool W0085468546
813HuakiwiPaulor0070667066
814Not expecting to winNia0061006100
815Sammy B how`s your kneeStephen0057515751
816Bergbokke 2Riaan Steyn0051525152
817Sangria AficiondaRosanna Hand0048054805
818Swad WippetsTim Right0046824682