Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1norbotfc1949301796
2Wolfpack001Frans Daemen48311796
3Team peachesKen48251588
4Real colombian patriotsNairoingreen47341495
5BranchesBranch Cycler47331393
6Circus MonkeysBWallis47281792
7IntermezzoRasmus47261891
8La CicciolinaQuentinou46311693
9Kat DogsPeter Oz46301793
10Say NO to SportswahshingLuca Wei46271992
11SquarewheelSteve46251687
12tbdTommy Radler46221280
13TeamBETomBoonenFanboy46211784
14Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton45321390
15Nottap CyclingZeke45311591
16YETIMANJames Rockford45311389
17CC et stupsgaetan45291791
18Midnight EspressoA Curati45291387
19Team OTLCharlie J45281891
20The TrickiesPete Weston45261384
21Kapiti SaintsGeoffV45251888
22UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw45241685
23VC ClampionsClampy45231583
24Time to CoastBennyB44332097
25New BeginningsElm44331794
26À espera do P. Martins para novo sponsorAdam S44291992
27CostinhaTeamCostinha44281890
28Up overJeremad 44281688
29Nicklas GTeam Trojan Durex44271788
30Hell on WheelsCian Donovan44271687
31The Convicts Nat44242088
32Susinkycerdan7544241987
33Laje CyclersRick M44241280
34Where`s ErikTally5144231683
35AnkojuSwinpi44231582
36Velo Club LazyChris 44231178
37PinkPantiesRozeSokskes43321792
38Spin DoctorsFrankTheTank43291587
39UnderachieversMathew Edmonds43282495
40PremierTech CCMr Louise43271686
419 Australianer Martine43271585
42Havin` Bad IdeasAlexander Adzhev43252290
43Misfits Paul Hesketh 43241885
44Where Seagulls DareSam Elliot43241481
45GaeafgwsgDilwyn43231682
46BaccOldgitr 43231177
47The mimas TurboRobert De Plaza43201780
48Yellow JerseyRuba42322195
49GCN I miss youTed Crilly42312093
50Nif-Nif on a bikeNicolas H42301991
51Big JessiesFabrice Agneau42301688
52Líos AlexAlex42292091
53MartochkataMartin Kirov42291990
54Cocoteam Pluvier42291687
55CrevilleandoEl Pelao42281787
56BwanalandBwanaanderson42281787
57Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet42281686
58Collingwood FC - PREMIERSHIP WINNERSGamecook42272190
59EC Cycling TeamEmanuel Correia42272190
60Peixe Cycling Joao Peixoto42271887
61easy early birdsOliver42271786
62Team donfabio73Fabien DELEERSNYDER42271584
63Team PetePete42261684
64EK Spinners Neil Thomas 42251986
65Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto42251885
66Team Up OverWheel Whisperer42241480
67Team UAJAJV42231984
68RoadRunnerDavid Caress42221377
69Dirty ChainB Mantzey42191475
70HFJ TEAMHFJ41351995
71West Green WheelersMark Chettle41342095
72Ravelrig RacersMDS41332094
73The CapitalsJosh M41312294
74Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan41301788
75EstrelaLuis Vicente 41301384
76We`re so back!The Pelotonian41301283
77nancysidnancysid41291686
78Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson41291585
79Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig41251884
80Stenokranio PoltiAugust 41232084
81Verwood FlyersRedpete41231781
82The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red41231175
83Newteam procyclingMarc41221780
84Ozona Snuff - Giant RacingFlattermaus41221780
85Kevin19042Kevin41221679
86Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing41221578
87Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien41211678
88Rocko`s GangRocko41201980
89Los PolitoxicómanosRH+41201879
90Winkers ;)Ruby 41191373
91KkRubens41191272
92ManBearPogDugarry234118867
93Down UnderPep Kelly40311889
94Mata A Morte Jorge Solano40311687
95rrffwdRoel40301383
96Les Gigots CharnusGigo Booster40291887
97Mountain GOATsThe Lonely Goatherd40291685
98Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon40281785
99The Dingo Dollar BoysDS Smithers40281583
100Oss TraenNampa40271885
101Toecutter cycling squadMel Gibson40271885
102UpsideDownTourPedro Martinho40261783
103TiboPinoTiboPino40261379
104Euro DiscountManolito40261177
105Flatlanders John Newman40251883
106Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos40251277
107TMCFanfou40242084
108Mexican MinistersPablo Chacon40222082
109Willunga Riche Porte Memorial TeamRui Gonçalves40221981
110Skippy goes to Toytown Dave Barber40221072
111Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt 40201676
112Gora Gora GoraHaimarX4020969
113Bear Flag Richie Rebellion Subvelo 40181977
114Clancy`s Quick StopIrateBeagle40171572
115Freedom RidersGonca39311484
116Under AchieversAdam Scott39301685
117Getting Back to BusinessMtnMike39301685
118EPOTraktorzBrki39281481
119Les somnambulesGus39271985
120Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat39271682
121Los CosmetesStephen39261782
122Aborigène coucouKylie Minaude39261580
123Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow39251882
124Chasing Rohan Dennis Yann39251882
125Silurians 9Gareth539251882
126Radical Stanley`sVeloWitch39251680
127CS Bro MorgannwgMykal39241982
128G`day Racing TeamRobbie Kruse39241679
129Damm50Berger39232082
130Patched Up TigerGeorge39231375
131Old and SlowTeam Tubby39221879
132RC Cola-United Fiber & DataEbessan39221677
133Two TyredJon39211979
134Roglič in the matrixSteve P39211777
135High VoltageAllison Chauvin39211777
136James Knox Fan ClubGethin39191371
137VinderneVinderen39191068
138Fondo de BikiniVerner Møller39181774
139Sagan4GreenStefan3918966
140Winter is comingXavi38312190
141Cozy CogsCozy Brown38291986
142PanicaguaDT38291885
143The Quiet LegsIda Amin38281884
144I IngegneriFabbio Di Ninno38271580
145Derrière du PelotonE Cannon38261680
146B&B Rescuers down underBillax38252184
147Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro38251780
148DPRKCK7738242385
149ERES 2024Eres38241375
150JanusJanus38231475
151Struth!Dame Edna Mode38211978
152Team RoyCo TaLuLaWill Unga38211069
153Carro VassouraValerio Cabrito38201674
154Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia38191875
155GloriosoCarlos Monteiro38191673
156LagersRick Allen38191168
157Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Oliveira38191067
158Muther Truckerstricasey38181369
159Forever YoungRien Heutink37321584
160BoddenrobbenJacob37311886
161Qui vivra CanberraLubrano Di Ciccone37311583
162Just wanna get out of first gearPostigod37292187
163Sick of it allVitus37281984
164BE BraveGrammy37271074
165Contador a CeroMiguel Angel37261578
166Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon37261275
167We Need Jungels, I`m AfraidWill McAlpine37252183
168Allez allez Intermarché Beanie_G37251880
169Froglic 4 President A Butters` Episode37251577
170Kill your darlingsTos Testeron37251274
171RoadrashDano37241576
172AS Hist Ash37241475
173S. Brás TeamÁlvaro Castro37231272
174Hy-BrasilRyan3723868
175DyskopaciSzymon37221473
176Red Bull Genève Sentenza 37211472
177Mad MaxersKue Awlah37211270
178Dancing on the PedalsFarkeing Daniel37191773
179les dopesoisif37191369
180CJ CyclingShadow37181974
181Miscreants and Malcontents G. Day37151870
182Mufcfaan forever A LeadoutIRFAAN36331685
183Ned Flanders Cycling ClubPeter Schloss36302389
184Étoile Filante RougeLouis 36282084
185Santini TeamPaiNatalao36281175
186Bloody TorresiansThe Crow36272487
187The Double ChangersCrit Specialist36272386
188NTTViler36262183
189Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P36261678
190JJ All StarsJeb36261476
191De SpringverenHenkjan36251677
192The RafalutionNiall McManus36251475
193Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett36251172
194The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 36241777
195Mako SharksGareth 36231372
196Team VelonetoJoao Neto3623968
197The BadgerPaul Bennett36221270
198TEAM KARAKORAMPaul C36211875
199The GruppettoDave from Penrith36211774
2000816081636191974
201Wizards of OzJames Squires36191671
202Nessuna CatenaBruno Ricci36191671
203Kangaroos are Go!David36191469
204Muff Down UnderJrat36181771
205Tilshead FlyersJason36171164
206Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones36161365
207Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Fan ClubDad36141161
208G`day Yate(s)Sam Smith3614959
209BeruskyPetr Mráz36131362
210Chantelle co.Tyrone boys XI J.J36121462
211TourDeDopingKnasen35321582
212NibaliNoMorePedrovsky35291983
213Draft DodgersAether35271476
214Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman35271476
215Ferguson Videostars Ken Ferguson 35261778
216GoChippieGoChippie35261677
217Goughie`s GroupettoNeil Gough35251575
218The Kortrijk DucksJenny 35251171
219VelomaniacsDB***35231775
220RSC HorhusenMatthias 35221976
221Team Jumbo SausageAndrew Mohan35221774
222Hesket crossers Gordon35221572
223Cadence KingsJackie H35211773
224Dave`s RosesRose Dave35211672
225Space Possums from Planet XSlim35211672
226YbmarmotsJustin S35211369
227Brooklyn GrenadiersMartin S35201570
228Lads in LycraWilson35192175
229Geordie & the Machine Waversw35191771
230FCP-MACVitor Ribeiro35172173
231Off the Back Jim Wright35161768
232Light The CandleMatt Gardner34301276
233LíosMonMon34291578
234Palastine Sub-Optimal TechnologyLach and Morty 34281981
235PanzerknackerSam Bankman Fraud34271576
236GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic34271475
237Flying outMAVAVA34271475
238Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren34261979
239Wee WeeJim Lehman34261979
240Team QAFBTimo34261272
241Half Wheelers Hank Sender34252281
242Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros34251473
243Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks34242381
244Virgin SuissessesFrancis Ford Koala34241573
245In Anführungs-SchlusszeichenJohn-Klaut34241472
246Neath Boys ridersIan Herbert34232077
247Links RechtsJohn Wilson34231471
248Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake34231471
249Gina’s wheels James Daly34221066
250REDSTORMDaniel Wells3422965
251FoztarsMark Foster34211671
252TeamCaitCaitZ 34211570
253Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E34201367
254The FredsDr Mandible 34191568
255Banana BendersRoadrash Rob34181567
256mepicogramoselgordo34161565
257My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks33291981
258Ameritron Batteries-KrestoZach33291577
259Eeh by GumThe Gaffer33271575
260Rise-CoopJack G. King33251371
261Burning down the BauhausBig G33241673
262Hungry WheelsProvidence33231773
263Noob_GainzJoseph Gerth33231369
264W52-PentaXauIlidio Garcia33221166
265Cj84rChris33211165
266Team MBMariann33201669
267Rudys Rasselbande Rudy Rassel33191971
268JaggerbonesAndrew33191264
269Team BlodSplash33191163
270Soul RidersSoulmaster33191163
271Kinda Fit Kinda Fat RCJeremy Lee33171666
272Don Franco`sFranco Giudicevecchio33161766
273Velo Club Chinon-BiodynamiqueAndré Koffi33161463
274Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle33121257
275Team Letrozole LacheursPuffi Shari & Our Guy Toon32331176
276Dirty Beach GauntletBob Loblaw32281777
277Moseying Around With MabelDizzyJo32261876
278Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena32251168
279Gordon Hiatus Support TeamLüc32251067
280Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards32231267
281arjpicmipiccin32211770
282Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 32211568
283Shouldawouldacoulda The Welsh Terrier32201769
284L'equipe 51Wilson32201466
285Porta da RavessaMaria3219960
286Darth VaderSIR Z MONEY32181666
287De Vlammende KoplopersChristabelle32181565
288DerbyTony Lopez-Isa32171968
289Team ZotStephano3217756
290Shes a Bau HausVenus Williams32161462
291Low MileageTodd Hamina32151461
292NXS+Nick32141460
293Emmanuel DesperadosKim31272381
294Jez`s 9Jez Leigh31271977
295FCastroFrancisco Castro31251672
296SpottersMick Dundee31231569
297Donkey`s DonkeysTacitus Kilgore31221568
298Cozzy CyclingJayelle31211567
299CliffracersIsaac31201768
300SudsCyclingRonH31201364
30113VentouxJCL31201162
302Team FrogLisette Coquette 3119757
303KelmestáscontandoKing Remco 31121558
304GranitterneAndy Dybdahl30281977
305Magicreme Francois Dumarest30251671
306Los ArmadillosChloe le Tat30231265
307Scheveningen Altitude CampKyle30221567
308Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au30221163
309Danger CKDirecteur Danger30211667
310Velvet Sleeve Beef Curtains30211364
311One Man GrupettoJoe3017956
312Bras CassésGregarione30161460
313Tie Me Kangaroo Down MatePoppel Van Pimpel3016753
314We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd30141761
315JASMINSJASMINS30141660
316NR9Al Downie30131356
317Aussie RulesWendy30121658
318PlusSurLeWebGuillaume29282178
319Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde29281067
320Spartacus - Lease a Kangoo RouxFabian Blaqui29241770
321TomášJižní vítr29231668
322To the MoonHeartLikeJohnStarks29222071
323Team ParadoxGreg Schisla29221667
324StratsStrats29201261
325SuidistiquesSwidc29201160
326flying Sosaneillt29191765
327BergbokkeRiaan 29191664
328Vegemite SandwichPablo29191260
329Low Tow Dynasty Con Shelley29191260
330Nuisance Valuemarkrprior29181461
331Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste29181259
332Husarenritt GmbHdeaflon2918855
333BLOODBATHANDBEYONDmark taylor29171460
334rabbit of caerbannogjim29161257
335yoyoyoyo28251871
336Dão Wines/Estrela GeoparkFrancisco Reis28241769
337Kingdom of Talossa Cycling TeamGlüc28231566
338velo FouzilhonAndrew Downie28231263
339Team LaminasBruno Mendonça 28221767
340Amberjack Attack PackAmberjack28221464
341Black SwansDch199028211463
342Slava Ukraini Big John 28211362
343Team Duck Billed PlatypusThe Zoo Keeper28201765
344Merckxmen Brian Cartoscelli28201664
345CowboysAnders Van Andermaet28201563
346Beaune DryMonte Mast28201058
347Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine28191663
348Cycledogs Bob Somerville2819754
349Panic CyclingEddie Pizza28161155
350tbdMike M28151457
351SkippiesBruce27261467
352Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner27232575
353King pro cyclingH King2721957
354100% AircooledRuss Ashford27201259
355fatimascHugo27201158
356Bota Lume! fc_pintas27201057
357TribuneKBen27191359
358We`re down, we`re underdarth ripken 2719854
359Kangaroo dodging Karl27182166
360Roglic 2024trudgin27181459
361Team Deep WatersMadam Barrett27181156
362E-Kippe GitanesStony Martin27181055
363Electron SpinSpin Dr. Feynman27161457
364Faustino Cartwheels JT47 27141455
365Winner winner barbecued prawn dinnerMark Cable2712746
366Going in CirclesMean Irene2791652
367Fendrien CCJames Warrener26201359
368Namek CyclingPicolo26181862
369Didgeree-Don’ts Bec26181357
370Wonky Wheel A Puncture 26171154
371Jonnies JokersJon26161153
372PulkaTeamPulka26151152
373Giant KangarooFaytality26141151
374Team Thermotheologischer BikerDenkfabrikant2614646
375Welcome to the Rancholi25281568
376Is this the Yearrnweir25271365
377QuicknatHaut-Anjou 25251464
378Venga VelosSpanner in the Spokes25221966
379Pluggedpaddy irish25171759
380TortilhasStork2513947
381Mieke Kröger Army Leonfrbg2513846
382KAWkylerob0724171657
383Flanderspie RouleursMark Holland24161555
384Team RobsterValCristaki24151251
385OzzyBossiesJakob24111348
386Squadra OstreaAndy Woolmer2410741
387team blue smokeBruce Golla23241562
388commutersKay bee23191456
389Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen23171252
390Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe23151452
391Rothar gan ClogJ Brennan23151048
392Chorlton-SegafredoBen Mitchell23141047
393Hill CrushersArt Weirich2313743
394Too early to have any ideaPatrick G23121045
395eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre2312944
396The RouleursDean Jacobs22211457
397Debstar12Icantcycle6222191354
398Grand Theft CyclingValentin Machstdudas22191354
399Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos22181151
400Rusty ChainsRuss 2217847
401Down wonder!rainbowia22141147
402FinbAG2R DECATHLON Finbar Aherne22131045
403Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden22121044
404Superclassic1Daytasticescapealidocious Kat2114641
405The DidgerydoosAlfie21131347
406RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia21131044
407Fast DownhillersRocky21121245
408Super Gattieres CCIan Broon2110637
409Vicious Cycles JillyEm2181140
410CYCLOhexaneJayRay20191049
411Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall20151045
412Team WestonJohn McNeal20151045
413Boxing RoosJK20141246
414Team PantaniTim M2014337
415No voy a ganarIan B2013841
416The Slow PuncturesSofaCycler20101141
417Pickle Smoochers Igor208836
418Big Ringers D Rex2071037
419Big Ringers D Rex2071037
420Pedal MutleyDave Goddard19191250
421Clem`s My CousinLen V19151246
422Pays de GallesGeoff Harris19132052
423Premier CavalierGuy Caballero19131547
424Léopard TrekDimos198835
425Peppa`s CrewKate1971137
426Plipp Plapp your opinion is crapThomas Mein1812838
427Around the world in 233 days Dogrose Gromit18111140
428Hammer Downpakmanruns1811837
429Points are pointsRick van Lohuizen1810836
430ChasersSimon Boswell1810735
431zone41 CCRicardo Bernardo1712736
432My TeamChris Oldfield1712635
433ecampecamp179632
434Under What?Tim in KY177731
435Thunder from Down UnderUnicorn Dundee1620541
436Wheels of SteelPete16181246
437Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger16151041
438Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell1614232
439stitcheur`s puncheursstitcheur1612634
440Faro to goRobO1611532
441Average Remco EnjoyersKjell166426
442Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel1515434
443Team Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Nolte1515333
444Ted Swerve VITed Swerve15121239
445HarfarstFrip15101237
446BrackCyclingD Edward15101136
447Cuddle PuppiesLizzie1510328
448Losers Down UnderPhil Lavièvre159630
449Estrella BianchiLider159529
450Random Riderschocdrop14111439
451PSS-Agora sem pedaisEstica13151240
452Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen13151038
453Team SakuraKeiko Flores13141441
454Meet_the_SmoochersSmoocher Von Smoocher13131137
455Taner`in takımı değil Anıl Okay1391032
456KurvinVauhtiPeteD137424
457Boonen”s legs are still bronzedCapella161136726
458JALVESRicky Van der Poel134522
459VC Grupetto Moyeen Islam128424
460HighlandersDouglas Crawford1111325
461MR PIGGY 123Garbhan 116522
462Oakland RidersMike Dobson109827
463Squadra Polo Nord Felix108220
464Spirit of RiccoMichele Ferrari108119
465Tronchon e altri ottoCactus Jack Slade106218
466Moroni-StarJames Morony106117
467Richmond BeaversCarl Pessarra104418
468Prosciutto PedalistaFalk910322
469Minnesota_Jimjim0426981128
470TricicliGiulio98421
471Yellow ZombazzHake Zazze97319
472Crash Basque WallopSimon Pedley97319
473Waiting in line for my GIROAnup97117
474Firhouse FlyersGeoff F 96318
475Kreme Egg nationCosmo G Kramer96217
476Team Jumbo HotdogDom96116
477CannibalCostante Girardengo95216
478Dee & the RailleursTom Masini95216
479Velo NipponVincent Kompany95115
480Willunga? Mate, I hardly know‘a!big dog93315
481Bluemen Smurf639 810927
482OppenhomiesNolan87520
483letstalkcycling on twitterHofman, Ghislain85316
484Week one hero Scott Morris85316
485CanelosEd85316
486DNS – Lugworm. Presented by MNSPaulo Baresi85316
487Not all giros wear capesRebecca 85316
488DRosaDRD85215
489Mark`s Guaranteed LosersMark Davies85215
490TBDMum85114
491Jhonny`s ClimbersJhonny Climber84315
492The Malletlanders Timmy Mallet 84113
493Nashville KatsSlowRider83415
494Rotary ClubGraham Allaway83314
495NextGenJenCycle83213
496Yorkieboy Mike83213
497Team Puncture Repair Mikeska83112
498Dynamo LabskausToni Tricolore 79521
499Spring into actiondeejayemm78419
500Above ExpectationsCameera77216
501SpringTrainingJperry76720
502SiriuslyMargoa75416
503Lidl VictoriesDolofright le Brave75214
504Zebra Shoulder Padsfld74314
505Neun Kreiser der HölleDisco Pogi74314
506Tadej Don`t FallDaniiel Hofman74213
507Optimisfitsbl25974213
508McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt74112
509True WheelsAnt Ynohtna73212
510Pogsdogz Bennino 72211
511Tesseract Chainrings p/b SqrWhlzSFinAus72211
512Yellow PerilsYvo610925
513US PostalJK67417
514Mai TaiI Clavdivs67316
515Allegre ma non atacoMaclosky66315
516poirot`s pedalleurs Felicity Lemon 66214
517I am the WarbasseSimone El Pingo66214
518Kems GemsMunkyk65314
519Wanglenips ANHE65314
520Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Andy W-S64212
521VeloDawgsdawg64212
522Haribo-FormaggioG64212
523Liquigas, Fassa Bartolo e Bianchi Caro63312
524Where’s WoutDJ Chazzy Chef63211
525Oiseaux sur VélosPrettybird 63211
526MustachioScott62311
527The Rangers Walker 591226
528The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy55212
529aapetrie54413
530Rogue PogJason5409
531Sigurd`s Sofa Cycles 15.1Quasimodo53210
532Goat HillOaktree5319
533Alpecin-DeSIMONckAndrew Simon52310
534...Snowbell Snow49114
535TZuo38314
536Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty34714
537Pinot’s GoatsTim Arrowsman33410
538Who`s on 2nd?PocketLloyd3339
539Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias3249
540Tingly Winkytim3227
541Pasta mushMushita2439
542DeveronvaleOonah Jones2316
543OldboysBonzo2226
544città della grigliaSam S1449
545Giro 24Kitchy1427
546Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBMN0000
547PedaliciousBrisal0000