Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Triple Crown Standings

Rank Team Directeur R1 R2 R3 Total
1rrffwdRoel8496008496
2Dão Wines/Município de SeiaFrancisco Reis8426008426
3Mata A MorteJorge Solano8408008408
4Prosciutto PedalistaFalk8355008355
5Banqeu da Cézembre TavulairsGlüc8346008346
6Time to CoastBennyB8320008320
7Ravelrig RacersMDS8302008302
8Étoile Filante RougeLouis8293008293
9Soulard Quick-StepAsh8255008255
10Santini TeamPaiNatalao8249008249
11JJ All StarsJeb8244008244
12John-KlautRöhlehstation8220008220
13Danger CKDirecteur Danger8201008201
14We Need Jungels, I`m AfraidWill McAlpine8184008184
15Grand Theft CyclingValentin Machstdudas8162008162
16TricicliGiulio8112008112
17DPRKCK778099008099
18Nif-Nif on a bikeNicolas H8053008053
19Team OTLCharlie J8046008046
20JanusJanus8042008042
21RC Cola-United Fiber & DataEbessan8025008025
22Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena8010008010
23Yellow ZombazzHake Zazze7986007986
24Los CuervosThe Crow7975007975
25Kat DogsPeter Oz7955007955
26Laterally StiffHank S 7933007933
27norbotfc037930007930
28Big JessiesFabrice Agneau7886007886
29UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw7875007875
30Les Gigots CharnusGigo Booster7857007857
31easy early birdsOliver7857007857
32Bear Flag AnghiariSubvelo 7850007850
33Gravel Pit Pet MassacreVitus7839007839
34Namek CyclingPicolo7831007831
35Team Jumbo SausageAndrew Mohan7803007803
36Pizza FlitzaDonatella Versace7797007797
37HFJ TEAMHFJ7780007780
38Squadra Polo Nord Felix7745007745
39White Bib Heroes Mike7737007737
40La lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad7731007731
41Peixe CyclingJoão Peixoto 7715007715
42KurvinVauhtiPeteD7705007705
43BLOODBATHANDBEYONDmark taylor7682007682
44GranitterneAndy Dybdahl7664007664
45Yellow JerseyRuba7643007643
46The TrickiesPete Weston7626007626
47Giro d`PoggyGamecook7600007600
48Fusilli GamesAdam7592007592
49The unbearable lightness of bread Richard Bachman7588007588
50The BadgerPaul Bennett7586007586
51Cocoteam Pluvier7586007586
52TMCFanfou7580007580
53Team VelonetoJoao Neto7576007576
54Squadra AspirinaFilippo Wollscheid7569007569
55Venceremos Ventilkappen Tommy Radler7564007564
56Dynamo LabskausToni Tricolore 7531007531
57Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat7529007529
58Hill CrushersArt Weirich7517007517
59REDSTORMDaniel Wells7494007494
60Nuisance Valuemarkrprior7491007491
61LA SQUADRA DELLE MAURIZIOMufcfaan7491007491
62LE GRAND FROMAGEWendy7482007482
63Geordie & the Machine Waversw7467007467
64AnkojuPieter7466007466
65RSC HorhusenMatthias 7445007445
66Freedom RidersGonca7427007427
67Huffy Bicycle Racing Team Rocky7423007423
68CrevilleandoEl Pelao7419007419
69Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren7408007408
70Rocko`s GangRocko7397007397
71RoadRunner David Caress7393007393
72Ear of Dionysus Paddy Irish7371007371
73The Tufty Club trudgin7369007369
74Líos AlexAlex7364007364
75Team UAJSupersnuiver7360007360
76Bras CassésGregarione7357007357
77Les raviolis, c`est Pantani !Bernardo Aperitivo7343007343
78Team PetePete7340007340
79Giro où tu iras Nampa7328007328
80Stelvio SignoriTomatus Pastius Maximus IV7324007324
81TribuneKBen7316007316
82Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards7311007311
83LosCostinisCostinha7309007309
84Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine7308007308
85Team LaminasBruno Mendonça7289007289
86Cj84rChris7283007283
87Carro VassouraValerio Cabrito7275007275
88Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros7272007272
89Is this the yearrnweir7265007265
90LíosMon Mon7263007263
91Giro d`ItadejNat7258007258
92Kevin19042Kevin7255007255
93Estrela Luis Vicente 7225007225
94West Green WheelersMark Chettle7219007219
95BoddenrobbenJacob7216007216
96Utterly DopelessClampy 7216007216
97TourDeDopingKnasen7214007214
98 è facileSilvio7207007207
99Team Bidon ColléEmanuel Correia7204007204
100yoyoyoyo7204007204
101BananaramaMAVAVA7199007199
102Team PantaniTim M7198007198
10313VentouxJCL7195007195
104Team peachesKen7190007190
105Lake Cyclers Rick M7174007174
106L`EQUIPE 51wilson7164007164
107The FredsDr. Mandible 7157007157
108ecampecamp7151007151
109Chantelle’s Tyrone.XIJames7140007140
110Winter is comingXavi7134007134
111JaggerbonesAndrew7131007131
112Martochkata Martin Kirov7128007128
113PlusSurLeWebGuillaume 7125007125
114UnderachieversMathew Edmonds7125007125
115The Life Size TigersGeorge7122007122
116Smithers ChampionsDS Smithers7121007121
1179 crocchette di polloMartine7112007112
118Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel7108007108
119Real Danger OnesTed Crilly7108007108
120Slava Ukraini Big John 7104007104
121Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon7093007093
122Ned FlandersPeter Schloss7088007088
123Crash Basque WallopSimon Pedley7086007086
124Silly SeasonThe Pelotonian7081007081
125Spartacus TeamFabian Blaqui7076007076
126ERES 2024ERES7067007067
127Bwanaland Bwanaanderson 7067007067
128Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro7065007065
129IntermezzoRasmus7059007059
130Jez`s 9Jez Leigh7059007059
131letstalkcycling on twitterHofman, Ghislain7054007054
132Lake Placid Italian FlyersStephanie P7053007053
133The Mimas TurboRobert De Plaza7049007049
134Cc et stupsGaetan7044007044
135Allez allez IntermarchéBeanie_G7043007043
136Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan7041007041
137Girostiques Suidc 7041007041
138TugalhadaPedro Martinho7041007041
139Team WestonJohn McNeal7038007038
140Les somnambulesGus7038007038
141EK SpinnersNeil Thomas7038007038
142PremierTech CCMr Louise7033007033
143Velo Club Lazy Chris 7024007024
144Assez MilouFranco bas resilles7023007023
145Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste7020007020
146GloriosoCarlos Monteiro7017007017
147Wanglenips ANHE7016007016
148double Baisneillt7013007013
149MS BianchiVerner Møller7001007001
150TibopinoTibopino7000007000
151Team Deep WatersMadam Barrett6995006995
152Euro DiscountDenis Vierhouten6987006987
153I punti sono puntiRick van Lohuizen 6986006986
154Per favore, sii l’ininzio dell’estateBec6981006981
155Amberjack Attack PackAmberjack6975006975
156Real colombian patriotsNairoingreen6971006971
157Boo`s ChoicesSofa Cycler6969006969
158Newteam procyclingMarc6969006969
159FlatlandersJohn Newman6967006967
160Los CosmetesStephen6953006953
161Bigodes VoadoresAdam S6952006952
162Mark`s Guaranteed LosersMark Davies6950006950
163Spirit of RiccoMichele Ferrari6949006949
164Meet_the_SmoochersMonsieur Smoocher6948006948
165My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks6941006941
166Team SoetemelkGerben Soet6940006940
167VinderneVinderen6939006939
168SquarewheelSteve6935006935
169Team Trojan DurexNicklas G6934006934
170Not all giros wear capesRebecca 6926006926
171TeamBETomBoonenFanboy6922006922
172The RouleursDean Jacobs6918006918
173Panic CyclingEddie Pizza6904006904
174Moomin on a CushionDizzy Jo6902006902
175The RafalutionNiall McManus6899006899
176Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde6893006893
177Scheveningen Altitude Camp Kyle6892006892
178Crossing the alpsElm6880006880
179Noob_gainzJoseph Gerth6879006879
180Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks6879006879
181Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen6871006871
182Haribo-FormaggioG6870006870
183Panic AguaDT6864006864
184Contador a CeroMiguel Angel6860006860
185Neath Boy’s Racers Ian Herbert6851006851
186Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow6851006851
187NTTViler6851006851
188Panzerknacker Sam Bankman-Fraud6847006847
189Nessuna CatenaBruno Ricci6842006842
190FC De Kimpioenen Kevin Dish6841006841
191Ted Swerve IXTed Swerve6841006841
192DyskopaciSzymon6835006835
193Tronchon e altri ottoCactus Jack Slade6829006829
194Witnessing Greatness = 4k points 🙃Pep Kelly6824006824
195Sankt Polti August Bembel6824006824
196Sagan4GreenStefan6822006822
197Red Bull GenèveSentenza6818006818
198SiriuslyMargoa6815006815
199Pogs Passenger PrincessesThe Lycra Lawyer6813006813
200Susinkycerdan756804006804
201Hammer Downpakmanruns6797006797
202Gonna reach out and grab yaMartin6772006772
203Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake6772006772
204Ferguson Videostars Ken Ferguson 6768006768
205QuicknathHautanjou6767006767
206Brooklyn GrenadiersMartin S6767006767
207Hurtigere End Dig 420 BLING BLING GLIZZYJørgen Lethsomenfjer6764006764
208CS Bro MorgannwgMykal6762006762
209GANNA get get get get you drunkA Butters` Episode6758006758
210Letrozole LacheursPuffy Shari & Our Guy Toon6756006756
211Veloce come un razzoDon Francesco6750006750
212Mai TaiI Clavdivs6745006745
213Circus MonkeysBWallis6745006745
214Zone41 CCRicardo Bernardo6738006738
215Midnight EspressoA Curati6738006738
216Wolfpack001Frans Daemen6735006735
217Plainless TreeDave Barber6734006734
218Rudys Rasselbande Rudy Rassel6728006728
219Light The CandleMatt Gardner6728006728
220Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia6727006727
221PinkPantiesRozeSokskes6726006726
222FCP-MACVitor Ribeiro6714006714
223TeamCaitCaitZ 6709006709
224I hate you Claud ButlerCraig Allen6704006704
225Jhonny`s ClimbersJhonny Climber6702006702
226NibaliNoMorePedrovsky6694006694
227Merckxmen Brian Cartoscelli 6693006693
228LagersRick Allen6678006678
229Team Nolte- Your Ad Could Go Here Phil6678006678
230Chorlton Segafredo IX Ben Mitchell6675006675
231Low Tow DynastyCon Shelley6674006674
232Witness Greatness Thomas Mein 6673006673
233The Quiet LegsIda Amin6672006672
234Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner6669006669
235Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto6653006653
236Zero-Glide PotentialTony L6649006649
237Non ho alcuna possibilitàIan6649006649
238Radical Stanley`sVeloWitch6645006645
239Mako SharksGareth6645006645
240GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic6630006630
241Dirty Beach GauntletBob Loblaw6619006619
242eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre6613006613
243Knoff it OffWout Van Seibel6607006607
244Super Gattieres CCIan Broon6607006607
245Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton6601006601
246De SpringverenHenkjan6598006598
247Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson6592006592
248Team donfabio73Fabien DELEERSNYDER6587006587
249Castro teamFrancisco Castro6586006586
250Rusty ChainsRus6580006580
251Where Seagulls DareSam Elliot6565006565
252gruppograppagruppograppa6564006564
253Muther Truckerstricasey6563006563
254Emmaus Echapée SolidaireL`Abbé Pierre Rolland6561006561
255KkRubens6558006558
256BigMat Ober 67Billax6557006557
257Due expressis per favoreFlattermaus 6557006557
258Moroni-StarJames Morony6538006538
259US PostalJK6530006530
260Giro Huttäleur6530006530
261La CicciolinaQuentinou6527006527
262Italian Stallion with a side of meatballPoulando6525006525
263Cozy CogsCozy Brown6525006525
264Kinda Fit Kinda Fathothot6518006518
265PulkaTeamPulka6515006515
266Hop met de eendjes Jenny 6515006515
267Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos6511006511
268DNS – Lugworm. Presented by MNSPaulo Baresi6499006499
269Where`s ErikTally516497006497
270Derrière du PelotonE Cannon6495006495
271What a mistake-a to make-a !!59gromit6494006494
272MepicogramosElgordo6492006492
273Rothar gan clogJ Brennan 6491006491
274Velo Fouzilhonandrew downie6490006490
275Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon6490006490
276StratsStrats6475006475
277Ik vier Pinksteren in RosaEn Valentino met een Rossi6474006474
278CanelosEd6470006470
279Rouge BanqueConnor Furness6468006468
280Stitcheur’s Puncheursstitcheur6467006467
281P-p-p-pick up a Paret-PeintreKat 6466006466
282Giro-nimolzbdd6466006466
283KAWkylerob076464006464
284GollaBruce Golla6463006463
285GiroboamYann6461006461
286Ballando sui pedaliFarkeing Daniel6460006460
287VC Passo di Herne HillMoyeen Islam6456006456
288Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig6453006453
289100% AircooledRuss6439006439
290Pog Trip part IRobO6439006439
291Eeh by GumThe Gaffer6438006438
292Squadra OstreaAndy Woolmer6438006438
293Kreme Egg nationCosmo G Kramer6436006436
294Dee & the RailleursTom Masini6435006435
295TEAM KARAKORAMJack Schitt6430006430
296Pelli`s SariJames Squires6423006423
297Zana and Ganna‘s BroasterRuby6416006416
298TZuo6416006416
299Pedersen`s PelotonJupJupBird6399006399
300CannibalCostante Girardengo6397006397
301Hell on WheelsCian Donovan6387006387
302d`ItaliaManGiroPostigod6387006387
303Oakland RidersMike Dobson 6381006381
304Kapiti SaintsGeoffV6379006379
305poirot`s pedalleurs Felicity Lemon 6379006379
306fatimascHugo Santos6379006379
307The CapitalsJosh M6356006356
308I Ingegneri Fabbio di Ninno6350006350
309Nottap CyclingZeke6345006345
310Viva Italia!Jim Lehman6344006344
311Links RechtsJohn Wilson6343006343
312BranchesBranch Cycler6343006343
313Bahrainbowia (Pretty in Pink)rainbowia6336006336
314Velo NipponVincent Kompany6334006334
315Week one hero Scott Morris6328006328
316Store raidersBig G6326006326
317W52-PentaXauIlidio Garcia6325006325
318nancysidnancysid6325006325
319Wheels of steel PeteG6324006324
320De Vlammende Koplopers Christabelle 6323006323
321Draft DodgersAether6322006322
322Damm50Berger6319006319
323Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt 6315006315
324Los ArmadillosChloé le Tat6313006313
325SiluriansGareth6308006308
326Say no to SportswahshingLuca Wei6301006301
327rabbit of caerbannog jim6300006300
328Team ZotStephano6297006297
329Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett6293006293
330Husarenritt GmbHdeaflon6290006290
331My dog tried to eat Daniel TigerAllison Chauvin6289006289
332Team ParadoxGreg Schisla6287006287
333Oderra cycling teamRoberto Medile6271006271
334Roadrash Dano6268006268
335Premier Cavalier Guy Caballero 6264006264
336Goughie’s GroupettoNeil Gough6263006263
337My TeamChris Oldfield6253006253
338YETIMANJames Rockford6247006247
339arjpicmipiccin6246006246
340Alpecin-DeSIMONckAndrew Simon6246006246
341HighlandersDouglas Crawford6241006241
342S. Brás teamAlvaro Castro6239006239
343Jonnies jestersJon6236006236
344Donkey`s Donkeys Tacitus Kilgore 6230006230
345Dave`s RosesRose Dave6226006226
346Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E6225006225
347The GruppettoDave from Penrith6213006213
348Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao M Oliveira6212006212
349BaccOldgitr6192006192
350Mobile_dog_housejim04266189006189
351BE BraveGrammy6173006173
352Average Remco EnjoyersKjell6173006173
353#1 TifosiMtnMike6168006168
354Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle6166006166
355FoztarsMark Foster6150006150
356Pogi The GOATThe Lonely Goatherd6148006148
357RagazzeSimon Boswell6148006148
358Misfits Paul Hesketh 6139006139
359Richmond BeaversCarl6135006135
360Gora Gora GoraHaimarX6112006112
361Crushed Red Pepper FlakesTim in KY6106006106
362Sun Tzu - Art of Pastryoli6081006081
363Havin` Bad IdeasAlexander Adzhev6071006071
364Gordon Hiatus Support TeamLuca6071006071
365HarfarstFrip6060006060
366Black SwansDch19906052006052
367Estrella BianchiEB6049006049
368Oiseaux sur VélosPrettybird 6047006047
369Waiting in line for my GIROAnup6047006047
370PP PowerIsaac Scott6044006044
371EPOTraktorzBrki6044006044
372Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Andy W-S6030006030
373Tadej Is Gonna Be The DayFaytality6026006026
374Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall6025006025
375Soul RidersSoulmaster6020006020
376Team TubbyOld and Slow6019006019
377Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones6005006005
378Kems GemsMunkyk6001006001
379les dopesoisif5988005988
380NextGenJenCycle5979005979
381We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd5978005978
382Cozzy JayJayelle5964005964
383Dau Un Pedwar DauDilwyn5960005960
384Magicreme Francois Dumarest5959005959
385Lidl VictoriesDolofright le Brave5952005952
386Flanderspie RouleursMark Holland5949005949
387King pro cyclingH King5947005947
388Team Jumbo HotdogDom5945005945
389Zebra Shoulder Padsfld5944005944
390Mieke Kroeger Armyleonfrbg5940005940
391Askim Gianni SavioAnil Okay5927005927
392Team QAFBTimo5925005925
393Team NR9Al Downie5924005924
394Milan in the mirrorSteve P5902005902
395Rotary ClubGraham Allaway5899005899
396Gina’s wheels James Daly5893005893
397Dirty ChainB MANTZEY5889005889
398Where’s WoutDJ Chazzy Chef5884005884
399Cadence KingsJackie H5881005881
400I am the WarbasseSimone El Pingo5876005876
401Team FrogLisette Coquette5875005875
402Allegre ma non atacoMaclosky5870005870
403Here goes nothingPatrick G5868005868
404DRosaDRD5868005868
405TomášJižní vítr5866005866
406Jamajka? No, she went of her own accordMum5860005860
407Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing5840005840
408Shouldawouldacoulda The Welsh Terrier5826005826
409Emmanuel DesperadosKim5825005825
410Tilshead FlyersJason5818005818
411Porta da RavessaMaria5818005818
412Clem`s My CousinLen Venturini5816005816
413Stony MartinE-Kippe Gitanes5812005812
414PGeoff Harris5781005781
415ManBearPogDugarry235775005775
416CSF Group-NavigareZach5773005773
417Bota Lume!fc_pintas5759005759
418O O O OConnor Alauto-philipartsJeff Martinez (L non-draft)5747005747
419aapetrie5732005732
420Show PoodlesLizzie5718005718
421Rise-CoopJack G. King5708005708
422LimoncelloJK5706005706
423Verwood FlyersRedpete 5704005704
424Pinot’s GoatsTim Arrowsman5699005699
425CJ CyclingChino5698005698
426Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell5696005696
427TTTBDenkfabrikant5692005692
428Optimisfitsbl2595691005691
429The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red5679005679
430Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au5678005678
431TortilhasStork5671005671
432Neun Kreiser der HölleDisco Pogi5665005665
433O MY GOSHGarbhan 5663005663
434The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy 5658005658
435Cycledogs Bob Somerville5650005650
436To the MoonHeartLikeJohnStarks5647005647
437She Rubio on my P-PSIR Z MONEY (Non-Draft)5645005645
438Il doppioFausto coppi5641005641
439Where is Tom Skujins?Jrat5638005638
440McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt5631005631
441Watts OccurringRoadrash5613005613
442Kelly`s Heroes Karlos5603005603
443Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger5595005595
444Bergbokke Riaan 5594005594
445DECATHLON FINBAG2RJonas Fingegaard5583005583
446Getting to the highest peak first!David5574005574
447città della grigliaSam S5571005571
448James Knox Fan ClubGethin5564005564
449SteelmenGiuseppe 5564005564
450Deeping VeloJames Warrener5563005563
451PSS-Agora sem pedaisEstica5553005553
452YbmarmotsJustin S5546005546
453Los PolitoxicómanosRH+5513005513
454Beaune DryMonte Mast5503005503
455Team Go Tall LairdKay Bee5501005501
456VeloDawgsdawg5498005498
457The Malletlanders Timmy Mallet 5498005498
458Miscreants and Malcontents Vin Rosata5493005493
459Pizza cakeGordon 5478005478
460Space Possums from Planet XSlim5478005478
461Yorkieboy Mike5471005471
462One Man GrupettoJoe5459005459
463Tadarco PogantaniRui Gonçalves5451005451
464Gruppo Tutti Frutti CiclismoBruschetta Chicolini Ravioli5447005447
465Who`s on 2nd?PocketLloyd5443005443
466Forever YoungRien Heutink5437005437
467Pasta mushMushita5421005421
468Going in CirclesMean Irene5414005414
469Giro Giro GiroB25407005407
470Two TyredJon5405005405
471Tesseract Chainrings p/b SqrWhlzSFinAus5401005401
472Peppa`s CrewKate 5397005397
473Ciccone Youthdarth ripken 5397005397
474Team MBMarianna 5396005396
475Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien5387005387
476Don Franco`sFranco Giudicevecchio5387005387
477Off the Back Jim Wright5374005374
478Amici Gatti CowboysAnders Van Andermaet5366005366
479Hy-BrasilRyan5365005365
480KelmestáscontandoKing Remco5340005340
481Le Napolitain de CrevinLubrano Di Ciccone5336005336
482Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Fan ClubDad5334005334
483BeruskyPetr Mráz5297005297
484Team BlodSplash5276005276
485Team Duck Billed Platypus (Italy) The Zoo Keeper5275005275
486Firhouse FlyersEl Loco5252005252
487Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe5245005245
488Vicious CyclesJillyEm5218005218
489The Rangers Walker 5184005184
490The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 5176005176
491Team Puncture Repair Mikeska5123005123
492Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden5114005114
493Pogsdogz Bennino 5113005113
494Random Riderschocdrop5088005088
495NXS+Nick5079005079
496GoChippieGoChippie5077005077
497Wonky Wheel A Puncture 5074005074
498Venga VelosSpanner in the Spokes5062005062
499bluemensmurf5052005052
500Pedal Mutley Dave Goddard5042005042
501Lads in LycraWilson5025005025
502Team RobsteritaliaCristaki5025005025
503OldboysBonzo4951004951
504Romeing aroundSam Smith4947004947
505Low MileageTodd Hamina4946004946
506Faustino Cartwheels JT47 4929004929
507Sigurd`s Sofa Cycles 15.1Quasimodo4920004920
508Team SakuraKeiko Flores4882004882
509RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia4862004862
510JASMINS JASMINS 4788004788
511DeveronvaleOonah Jones4744004744
512True WheelsAnt Ynohtna4732004732
513MustachioScott4689004689
514Giro 24Kitchy4680004680
515JAlvesRick Van der Poel4676004676
516Clancy’s Quick StopIrateBeagle4675004675
517Winner winner Lasagne dinnerMark Cable4669004669
518Woutinit Debstar124664004664
519Big Ringers D Rex4647004647
520Carbonara with cream mushrooms & olivesPhil Lavièvre4640004640
521Fried Little FishJP4634004634
522VelomaniacsDB***4619004619
523Quantum CobblersSpin Doctor Feynman4476004476
524Liquigas, Fassa Bartolo e Bianchi Caro4473004473
525Goat HillOaktree4369004369
526CameeraAbove Expectations 4369004369
527Spring into Actiondeejayemm4356004356
528SudsCyclingRonH4321004321
529Rogue PogJason4174004174
530Pickle SmoochersIgor4144004144
531The DidgerydoosAlfie4097004097
532Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty3962003962
533Yellow PerilsYvo3880003880
534Tingly Winkytim3805003805