Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Cost Selected Points
Tadej PogačarUAE Team EmiratesAll Rounder3286.2%2542
Geraint ThomasINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder2213.5%1445
Ben O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamClimber1627.8%894
Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNLAll Rounder1625.0%664
Damiano CarusoBahrain - VictoriousAll Rounder148.2%246
Antonio TiberiBahrain - VictoriousAll Rounder1414.5%982
Tim MerlierSoudal - Quick StepSprinter1415.9%808
Olav KooijTeam Visma | Lease a BikeSprinter1417.7%601
Daniel MartínezBORA - hansgroheClimber1221.2%1594
Thymen ArensmanINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder1218.1%952
Jonathan MilanLidl - TrekSprinter1236.6%1563
Fabio JakobsenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNLSprinter1212.9%4
Cian UijtdebroeksTeam Visma | Lease a BikeClimber1225.7%396
Kaden GrovesAlpecin-DeceuninckSprinter108.9%903
Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan TeamAll Rounder1010.1%244
Phil BauhausBahrain - VictoriousSprinter103.0%525
Danny Van PoppelBORA - hansgroheSprinter102.1%355
Biniam GirmayIntermarché - WantySprinter105.6%184
Nairo QuintanaMovistar TeamClimber106.4%344
Eddie DunbarTeam Jayco AlUlaAll Rounder107.0%31
Caleb EwanTeam Jayco AlUlaSprinter105.3%377
Luke PlappTeam Jayco AlUlaAll Rounder1011.3%449
Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team EmiratesSprinter101.0%661
Florian LipowitzBORA - hansgroheClimber821.9%162
Maximilian SchachmannBORA - hansgroheAll Rounder85.6%479
Andrea VendrameDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamSprinter81.1%208
Laurence PithieGroupama - FDJSprinter813.8%341
Tobias FossINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder85.0%228
Filippo GannaINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed841.8%612
Ethan VernonIsrael - Premier TechSprinter80.6%107
Michael WoodsIsrael - Premier TechClimber813.1%0
Andrea BagioliLidl - TrekUnclassed87.1%200
Fernando GaviriaMovistar TeamSprinter82.1%527
Einer RubioMovistar TeamClimber86.8%693
Julian AlaphilippeSoudal - Quick StepClimber818.8%710
Jan HirtSoudal - Quick StepClimber83.0%480
Luke LampertiSoudal - Quick StepSprinter81.1%83
Mauri VansevenantSoudal - Quick StepAll Rounder86.9%218
Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUlaClimber85.7%378
Christophe LaporteTeam Visma | Lease a BikeUnclassed819.8%20
Alberto DaineseTudor Pro Cycling TeamSprinter82.0%495
Marius MayrhoferTudor Pro Cycling TeamSprinter80.2%0
Michael StorerTudor Pro Cycling TeamClimber88.8%470
Felix GroßschartnerUAE Team EmiratesAll Rounder83.5%180
Rafał MajkaUAE Team EmiratesClimber89.6%364
Domenico PozzovivoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-FaizanèClimber82.7%205
Nicola ConciAlpecin-DeceuninckUnclassed60.5%376
Quinten HermansAlpecin-DeceuninckUnclassed63.0%394
Timo KielichAlpecin-DeceuninckUnclassed60.2%12
Louis BarréArkéa - B&B HotelsUnclassed60.5%20
Jenthe BiermansArkéa - B&B HotelsUnclassed60.5%160
Ewen CostiouArkéa - B&B HotelsUnclassed61.2%74
David DekkerArkéa - B&B HotelsUnclassed61.2%45
Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed63.7%390
Lorenzo FortunatoAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed67.8%511
Max KanterAstana Qazaqstan TeamSprinter61.2%150
Henok MulubrhanAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed60.1%48
Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed60.1%20
Christian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed61.0%379
Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed60.8%90
Rainer KepplingerBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed60.3%6
Andrea PasqualonBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed60.1%36
Torstein TræenBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed60.5%2
Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed60.2%26
Giovanni AleottiBORA - hansgroheUnclassed61.7%165
Patrick GamperBORA - hansgroheUnclassed60.4%114
Jonas KochBORA - hansgroheUnclassed60.6%114
Stanisław AniołkowskiCofidisUnclassed62.2%508
Simon GeschkeCofidisUnclassed62.8%307
Stefano OldaniCofidisSprinter60.3%20
Benjamin ThomasCofidisUnclassed60.5%331
Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamUnclassed620.8%297
Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamUnclassed66.2%491
Bastien TronchonDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamUnclassed60.4%92
Simon CarrEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed616.2%0
Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPostClimber62.6%14
Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPostClimber68.4%228
Stefan De BodEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed60.5%64
Mikkel Frølich HonoréEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed60.4%59
Andrea PiccoloEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed60.6%266
Georg SteinhauserEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed60.6%545
Michael ValgrenEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed60.5%370
Lewis AskeyGroupama - FDJUnclassed62.9%40
Jhonatan NarváezINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed63.4%857
Magnus SheffieldINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed68.0%373
Connor SwiftINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed61.2%148
Lilian CalmejaneIntermarché - WantyUnclassed62.2%235
Madis MihkelsIntermarché - WantySprinter60.3%387
Dion SmithIntermarché - WantyUnclassed60.2%52
Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed63.7%125
Hugo HofstetterIsrael - Premier TechSprinter60.4%263
Nick SchultzIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed61.2%80
Simone ConsonniLidl - TrekSprinter60.7%48
Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - TrekUnclassed60.4%142
Daan HooleLidl - TrekUnclassed60.4%101
Juan Pedro LópezLidl - TrekClimber630.0%253
Jasper StuyvenLidl - TrekUnclassed63.6%36
Edward TheunsLidl - TrekUnclassed61.0%48
Will BartaMovistar TeamUnclassed62.9%12
Davide CimolaiMovistar TeamUnclassed61.3%12
Lorenzo MilesiMovistar TeamUnclassed60.3%106
Pelayo SánchezMovistar TeamUnclassed60.8%279
Bert Van LerbergheSoudal - Quick StepUnclassed60.1%34
Chris HamiltonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNLUnclassed61.1%4
Gijs LeemreizeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNLUnclassed60.3%84
Tobias Lund AndresenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNLSprinter63.1%214
Kevin VermaerkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNLUnclassed61.4%95
Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUlaUnclassed63.2%57
Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUlaUnclassed60.7%136
Max WalscheidTeam Jayco AlUlaSprinter60.4%77
Davide BaisTeam Polti KometaUnclassed64.5%40
Matteo FabbroTeam Polti KometaUnclassed61.0%4
Giovanni LonardiTeam Polti KometaSprinter60.5%308
Mirco MaestriTeam Polti KometaUnclassed60.2%259
Davide PiganzoliTeam Polti KometaUnclassed63.4%142
Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma | Lease a BikeUnclassed63.8%126
Robert GesinkTeam Visma | Lease a BikeUnclassed63.0%0
Jan TratnikTeam Visma | Lease a BikeUnclassed63.4%223
Attila ValterTeam Visma | Lease a BikeClimber65.1%145
Tim Van DijkeTeam Visma | Lease a BikeUnclassed60.9%208
Alexander KampTudor Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed60.3%0
Matteo TrentinTudor Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed65.5%185
Mikkel BjergUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed69.5%315
Rui OliveiraUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed62.6%205
Filippo FiorelliVF Group-Bardiani CSF-FaizanèUnclassed60.9%343
Martin MarcellusiVF Group-Bardiani CSF-FaizanèUnclassed60.1%104
Giulio PellizzariVF Group-Bardiani CSF-FaizanèClimber65.1%310
Alessandro TonelliVF Group-Bardiani CSF-FaizanèUnclassed60.2%74
Enrico ZanoncelloVF Group-Bardiani CSF-FaizanèSprinter60.3%245
Tobias BayerAlpecin-DeceuninckUnclassed42.6%62
Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-DeceuninckUnclassed41.1%12
Edward PlanckaertAlpecin-DeceuninckUnclassed40.8%62
Fabio Van Den BosscheAlpecin-DeceuninckUnclassed41.2%32
Donavan GrondinArkéa - B&B HotelsUnclassed40.4%12
Michel RiesArkéa - B&B HotelsUnclassed40.4%20
Alan RiouArkéa - B&B HotelsUnclassed40.2%0
Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B HotelsUnclassed40.7%36
Jasha SütterlinBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed41.2%26
Ryan MullenBORA - hansgroheUnclassed42.6%109
Thomas ChampionCofidisUnclassed41.6%62
Nicolas DebeaumarchéCofidisUnclassed40.4%32
Rubén FernándezCofidisUnclassed41.4%12
Harrison WoodCofidisUnclassed41.7%32
Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamUnclassed45.4%492
Damien TouzéDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamUnclassed40.8%92
Larry WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamUnclassed43.1%92
Cyril BartheGroupama - FDJUnclassed43.8%4
Clément DavyGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.5%0
Lorenzo GermaniGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.8%0
Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJUnclassed41.3%0
Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.3%0
Enzo PaleniGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.8%159
Ben SwiftINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed410.1%163
Kevin ColleoniIntermarché - WantyUnclassed40.8%2
Dries De PooterIntermarché - WantyUnclassed41.0%22
Adrien PetitIntermarché - WantyUnclassed41.7%23
Roel Van SintmaartensdijkIntermarché - WantyUnclassed40.7%2
Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed48.7%30
Riley PickrellIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed41.1%0
Nadav RaisbergIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed40.2%0
Albert TorresMovistar TeamUnclassed41.6%32
Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick StepUnclassed43.9%50
Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick StepUnclassed41.6%30
Julius Van Den BergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNLUnclassed41.8%4
Bram WeltenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNLUnclassed40.4%0
Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUlaUnclassed41.5%6
Mattia BaisTeam Polti KometaUnclassed47.1%4
Francisco MuñozTeam Polti KometaUnclassed40.5%64
Andrea PietrobonTeam Polti KometaUnclassed40.4%396
Robin FroidevauxTudor Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed40.5%28
Alexander KriegerTudor Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed40.7%0
Florian StorkTudor Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed41.1%0
Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed46.8%170
Domen NovakUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed412.8%192
Luca CoviliVF Group-Bardiani CSF-FaizanèUnclassed41.8%43
Manuele TarozziVF Group-Bardiani CSF-FaizanèUnclassed41.2%54