Bisikletta
-
CLASSIC LEADERBOARD
OVERALL | Stage 1 (ITT) | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 (ITT) | Stage 10 | Stage 11 | Stage 12 | Stage 13 | Stage 14 | Stage 15 | Stage 16 | Stage 17 | Stage 18 | Stage 19 | Stage 20 (ITT) | Stage 21 | End-of-Tour Points
STAGE HUNTER LEADERBOARD
OVERALL | Stage 1 (ITT) | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 (ITT) | Stage 10 | Stage 11 | Stage 12 | Stage 13 | Stage 14 | Stage 15 | Stage 16 | Stage 17 | Stage 18 | Stage 19 | Stage 20 (ITT) | Stage 21 |
- 1
545
Musashi
Jun Misugi
- 2
457
Team Denizli
Ugur Ozyurt
- 3
390
Moon&Star
Bugra
- 4
276
Clun City Chaingang
Gary Price-Hunt
- 5
255
Slow Step
Scihi
- 6
235
Aydecan
Aydın
- 7
234
Team Ballarini
Mehmet Kutlu
- 8
234
Malt&Bike
Malt&Bike
- 9
225
Team Mclaren
Fatihan
- 10
225
onarinoglu
Onur Narinoglu
- 11
219
odun cycling
emre
- 12
193
Funny Socks
Can AKIN
- 13
192
Puskin
Ceyhun
- 14
191
AV Cycling
Selcen
- 15
190
ANGARAGIROGUCU
berke demiroğulları
- 16
182
West Acton Ealing
Diapolician
- 17
181
ultimo chilometro
Çağdaş
- 18
180
AstanaVistaBambinaPiuvPiuv
E.G. St. Loeuf
- 19
171
KZ Cycling
Utku
- 20
170
Team Velo Dewil
Erhan Kaygusuz
- 21
168
EYSE2126
hfesen
- 22
157
Team Velespit
İSO
- 23
152
Ciclismo Bologna
Gianni Savio
- 24
149
Ruby the Candy
Julieta Gülen Sanchez
- 25
147
Lewoteam
Lewo
- 26
145
Nur-Sultan Qazaqstan Team
Kerem Uzonur
- 27
145
MuratA
MuratA
- 28
144
Team EPO
Taner Kaya
- 29
144
Elf
Elf
- 30
144
Team Lotto Sopranos
Ertan
- 31
142
Anarkocycling
KulakKurdu
- 32
138
Sousa FC
André Sousa
- 33
138
Club Ciclista Montevideo
Muratti
- 34
138
Rub A Dub Cycling
Dubwize
- 35
136
velokaratas
tolgablkc
- 36
133
Crows
İlker
- 37
132
Tafaizm
Tafa
- 38
131
ERYAMAN
Koray KORKMAZ
- 39
130
NilsTheKuzeyli
Nils Filmer
- 40
130
Saganist
Murat
- 41
127
AxeCycling
Agah Çubukçu
- 42
127
Ozden Pro Cycling Team
Omer Ozden
- 43
126
Beylikdüzü Van Vlaanderen
Canerpacks
- 44
123
Shakespeare`s Society
Haldun Bey
- 45
120
Blackthorn BC
Jordan Simpson
- 46
118
ALBOT
aLButs
- 47
116
trockya blues cc
trockya blues
- 48
115
SokakPalesiTeam
SokakPalesi
- 49
114
Bisiklet Dukkani
Murat Elgin
- 50
108
Bisikletta
Bisikletta
- 51
107
Stage Queen
Aylin Bulut Yümer
- 52
105
cappadocia
yuksel k
- 53
103
Forza Rogla
Cem Etyemez
- 54
101
Magnifico
Merter O
- 55
97
allez tibo piro
aybercus
- 56
97
19 Mayıs ProCycling
TahaCY
- 57
91
ChaperoneProteins
ChaperoneProtein
- 58
90
Team ANK
Korayc
- 59
89
Narutocuks
Erens
- 60
87
Harakarasas
Murat
- 61
87
NOSEUFOREVIS!
Mussum Da Mangueira
- 62
84
TARSUS
Derman Tarsus
- 63
76
team dimorta
nuvit balkaya
- 64
76
Tombul Visma
Özge
- 65
74
Spartacus
Semy
- 66
70
Attaque de Pierre Rolland
Emre Koseoglu
- 67
69
Anakronik
ersin ertaş
- 68
69
Giro di Takkeci
Giovanni Takkeci
- 69
67
KARAMAZOW
saga noren
- 70
66
Rebocados
Fernando Santos
- 71
65
Zugasi Berepe
Alper Şahin
- 72
57
Team hsnysl
Hasan
- 73
53
WE`re Cycling
Ali O
- 74
48
A.S. Azzurri
Onur Gençol
- 75
45
Team Congo Cycling
Shabani Nonda
- 76
35
Team Athletic Koalas
Önder Gacemer
- 77
32
AB Cycling
Atacan B
- 78
12
KK TEAM
Mustafa