Bisikletta
-
STAGE HUNTER LEADERBOARD
OVERALL | Stage 1 (ITT) | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 (ITT) | Stage 10 | Stage 11 | Stage 12 | Stage 13 | Stage 14 | Stage 15 | Stage 16 | Stage 17 | Stage 18 | Stage 19 | Stage 20 (ITT) | Stage 21 |
CLASSIC LEADERBOARD
OVERALL | Stage 1 (ITT) | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 (ITT) | Stage 10 | Stage 11 | Stage 12 | Stage 13 | Stage 14 | Stage 15 | Stage 16 | Stage 17 | Stage 18 | Stage 19 | Stage 20 (ITT) | Stage 21 | End-of-Tour Points
- 1
380
Shakespeare`s Society
Haldun Bey
- 2
364
Saganist
Murat
- 3
357
odun cycling
emre
- 4
330
AxeCycling
Agah Çubukçu
- 5
322
Team Lotto Sopranos
Ertan
- 6
317
Lewoteam
Lewo
- 7
301
ChaperoneProteins
ChaperoneProtein
- 8
299
Beylikdüzü Van Vlaanderen
Canerpacks
- 9
294
Zugasi Berepe
Alper Şahin
- 10
289
Rebocados
Fernando Santos
- 11
279
Giro di Takkeci
Giovanni Takkeci
- 12
272
onarinoglu
Onur Narinoglu
- 13
271
Magnifico
Merter O
- 14
259
Anakronik
ersin ertaş
- 15
236
Crows
İlker
- 16
233
Team Velo Dewil
Erhan Kaygusuz
- 17
198
Funny Socks
Can AKIN
- 18
197
Ciclismo Bologna
Gianni Savio
- 19
195
Nur-Sultan Qazaqstan Team
Kerem Uzonur
- 20
178
Tombul Visma
Özge
- 21
168
KZ Cycling
Utku
- 22
166
Team Denizli
Ugur Ozyurt
- 23
163
ANGARAGIROGUCU
berke demiroğulları
- 24
157
NilsTheKuzeyli
Nils Filmer
- 25
156
Team ANK
Korayc
- 26
153
A.S. Azzurri
Onur Gençol
- 27
144
Team hsnysl
Hasan
- 28
143
EYSE2126
hfesen
- 29
140
Team Congo Cycling
Shabani Nonda
- 30
136
Clun City Chaingang
Gary Price-Hunt
- 31
133
AB Cycling
Atacan B
- 32
130
Team Ballarini
Mehmet Kutlu
- 33
128
Ruby the Candy
Julieta Gülen Sanchez
- 34
123
Musashi
Jun Misugi
- 35
123
Elf
Elf
- 36
122
Bisikletta
Bisikletta
- 37
119
Attaque de Pierre Rolland
Emre Koseoglu
- 38
117
KARAMAZOW
saga noren
- 39
117
Team Athletic Koalas
Önder Gacemer
- 40
108
Team Mclaren
Fatihan
- 41
107
Puskin
Ceyhun
- 42
105
team dimorta
nuvit balkaya
- 43
103
ALBOT
aLButs
- 44
100
Sousa FC
André Sousa
- 45
98
Ozden Pro Cycling Team
Omer Ozden
- 46
95
velokaratas
tolgablkc
- 47
94
Anarkocycling
KulakKurdu
- 48
93
Blackthorn BC
Jordan Simpson
- 49
93
AV Cycling
Selcen
- 50
93
Forza Rogla
Cem Etyemez
- 51
93
Team EPO
Taner Kaya
- 52
82
Aydecan
Aydın
- 53
79
ERYAMAN
Koray KORKMAZ
- 54
75
SokakPalesiTeam
SokakPalesi
- 55
75
cappadocia
yuksel k
- 56
72
Stage Queen
Aylin Bulut Yümer
- 57
68
Team Velespit
İSO
- 58
66
Narutocuks
Erens
- 59
65
Tafaizm
Tafa
- 60
64
Bisiklet Dukkani
Murat Elgin
- 61
63
Club Ciclista Montevideo
Muratti
- 62
62
WE`re Cycling
Ali O
- 63
62
AstanaVistaBambinaPiuvPiuv
E.G. St. Loeuf
- 64
58
Rub A Dub Cycling
Dubwize
- 65
57
Slow Step
Scihi
- 66
56
ultimo chilometro
Çağdaş
- 67
55
West Acton Ealing
Diapolician
- 68
54
allez tibo piro
aybercus
- 69
50
Moon&Star
Bugra
- 70
50
NOSEUFOREVIS!
Mussum Da Mangueira
- 71
43
Malt&Bike
Malt&Bike
- 72
40
Harakarasas
Murat
- 73
32
MuratA
MuratA
- 74
26
19 Mayıs ProCycling
TahaCY
- 75
16
TARSUS
Derman Tarsus
- 76
16
trockya blues cc
trockya blues
- 77
8
Spartacus
Semy
- 78
8
KK TEAM
Mustafa